Počet kol s bilancí 4:0 - 1997/1998

15. 12. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. - 2. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 15
1. - 2. Zdeněk Zeman SKP ARLT Kladno 15
3. - 4. Zdeněk Nykl SKP ARLT Kladno 13
3. - 4. Jan Dvořák SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 13
5. - 6. Petr Sokolovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 11
5. - 6. Jiří Šťastný Sokol Velké Přítočno 11
7. Václav Kunc SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 10
8. Libor Mach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 9
9. - 11. Milan Čermák TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 7
9. - 11. Jiří Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
9. - 11. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 7
12. - 18. Pavel Homolka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 6
12. - 18. Vladimír Bromský TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 6
12. - 18. Pavel Karmazín SKP ARLT Kladno 6
12. - 18. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 6
12. - 18. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
12. - 18. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 6
12. - 18. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
19. - 22. Milan Kodejš Sokol Velké Přítočno 5
19. - 22. Josef Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 5
19. - 22. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 5
19. - 22. Michal Gábriš Poldi Kladno 5
23. - 29. Milan Kropáč TJ Kablo Kladno 4
23. - 29. Petr Peltán DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
23. - 29. Vladimír Šimo TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 4
23. - 29. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 4
23. - 29. Jaroslav Tájek Sport Klub SOU Kladno 4
23. - 29. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
23. - 29. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
30. - 46. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 3
30. - 46. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 3
30. - 46. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
30. - 46. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 3
30. - 46. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
30. - 46. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 3
30. - 46. Jiří Braný Poldi Kladno 3
30. - 46. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 3
30. - 46. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
30. - 46. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
30. - 46. Jiří Fleislébr SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 3
30. - 46. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 3
30. - 46. Pavel Škach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 3
30. - 46. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
30. - 46. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 3
30. - 46. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 3
30. - 46. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 3
47. - 58. Pavel Soukup TJ Kablo Kladno 2
47. - 58. Jiří Švejkovský SKP ARLT Kladno 2
47. - 58. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 2
47. - 58. Josef Kořenář Sport Klub SOU Kladno 2
47. - 58. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 2
47. - 58. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 2
47. - 58. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
47. - 58. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 2
47. - 58. Milan Hanus Poldi Kladno 2
47. - 58. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
47. - 58. Milan Zbírkovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 2
47. - 58. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 2
59. - 81. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
59. - 81. František Šebek SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 1
59. - 81. Petr Krob TJ Kablo Kladno 1
59. - 81. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 1
59. - 81. Milan Bubeník Sokol Velké Přítočno 1
59. - 81. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 1
59. - 81. Vladimír Šulc SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 1
59. - 81. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 1
59. - 81. Petr Kříž SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 1
59. - 81. Josef Liska TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 1
59. - 81. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 1
59. - 81. Petr Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 1
59. - 81. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 1
59. - 81. Vladimír Procházka SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 1
59. - 81. Václav Květina SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 1
59. - 81. Erik Handl Sokol Velké Přítočno 1
59. - 81. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
59. - 81. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 1
59. - 81. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
59. - 81. Miroslav Libovický SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 1
59. - 81. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
59. - 81. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 1
59. - 81. Václav Kymlička SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 1