Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet hvězd zápasu - 2011/2012 - II. třída
Počet hvězd zápasu - 2011/2012 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Roman Vykysalý
KST Slatina
19
2.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
14
3.
Filip Strejc
TJ Sport Kladno
13
4. - 7.
Pavel Komárek
Sokol Buštěhrad
11
4. - 7.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
11
4. - 7.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
11
4. - 7.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
11
8. - 9.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
10
8. - 9.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
10
10. - 12.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
9
10. - 12.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
9
10. - 12.
Jan Pohorelec
Sokol Stochov-Honice
9
13. - 14.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
8
13. - 14.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
8
15.
Roman Žák
Sokol Stochov-Honice
7
16. - 21.
Oldřich Táborský
Sokol Buštěhrad
6
16. - 21.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
6
16. - 21.
Zdeněk Poroda
Slovan Velvary
6
16. - 21.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
6
16. - 21.
Milan Habrcetl
TJ Sport Kladno
6
16. - 21.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
6
22. - 24.
Jan Valenta
TSM GRAST Kladno
5
22. - 24.
Miroslav Čermák
Sokol Buštěhrad
5
22. - 24.
Josef Hudeček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
5
25. - 34.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
25. - 34.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
25. - 34.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
25. - 34.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
25. - 34.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
25. - 34.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Sport Kladno
4
25. - 34.
Ondřej Procházka
TJ Sport Kladno
4
25. - 34.
Roman Javůrek
KST Slatina
4
25. - 34.
Miroslav Šeršeň
TSM GRAST Kladno
4
25. - 34.
Filip Mikulejský
TJ Sport Kladno
4
35. - 41.
Jan Sláma
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
35. - 41.
Martin Burgr
TJ Sport Kladno
3
35. - 41.
Nela Jiráková
TJ Sport Kladno
3
35. - 41.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
3
35. - 41.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
3
35. - 41.
Jan Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
35. - 41.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
3
42. - 53.
Petr Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
2
42. - 53.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
42. - 53.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
42. - 53.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
42. - 53.
Petr Selichar
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
42. - 53.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
42. - 53.
Tomáš Velc
Sokol Stochov-Honice
2
42. - 53.
Jana Kulichová
STC Slaný
2
42. - 53.
Luděk Hofman
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
42. - 53.
Jakub Jílek
TJ Sport Kladno
2
42. - 53.
Branislav Vojtek
Slovan Velvary
2
42. - 53.
Karel Švojgr
TTC Jemníky
2
54. - 64.
Michal Zíma
STC Slaný
1
54. - 64.
Michal Gniewek
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
54. - 64.
Milan Šimáček
TTC Jemníky
1
54. - 64.
David Bukovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
54. - 64.
Jiří Rektorys
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
54. - 64.
Ondřej Průša
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
54. - 64.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
1
54. - 64.
Petr Horsák
TJ Sport Kladno
1
54. - 64.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
1
54. - 64.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
54. - 64.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
1