Počet hvězd zápasu - 1998/1999

12. 11. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Jan Dvořák Sokol Stochov-Honice 17
2. - 3. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 15
2. - 3. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 15
4. - 5. Josef Skusil ml. Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
4. - 5. Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 12
6. Pavel Karmazín Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
7. - 8. Jiří Šťastný SK Velké Přítočno 10
7. - 8. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 10
9. - 12. Milan Kodejš SK Velké Přítočno 9
9. - 12. Pavel Homolka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 9
9. - 12. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
9. - 12. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 9
13. - 16. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 8
13. - 16. Milan Čermák TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 8
13. - 16. Milan Hanus Poldi Kladno 8
13. - 16. Petr Sokolovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 8
17. - 20. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
17. - 20. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 7
17. - 20. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 7
17. - 20. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 7
21. - 30. Jiří Fleislébr Poldi Kladno 6
21. - 30. Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 6
21. - 30. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 6
21. - 30. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 6
21. - 30. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 6
21. - 30. Jaroslav Tájek Sport Klub SOU Kladno 6
21. - 30. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
21. - 30. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
21. - 30. Vladimír Zelenka Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 6
21. - 30. Ivan Vaktor STC Slaný 6
31. - 41. Petr Benák Poldi Kladno 5
31. - 41. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
31. - 41. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
31. - 41. Václav Kunc SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 5
31. - 41. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
31. - 41. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 5
31. - 41. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
31. - 41. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 5
31. - 41. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 5
31. - 41. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 5
31. - 41. Josef Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 5
42. - 52. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 4
42. - 52. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 4
42. - 52. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 4
42. - 52. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 4
42. - 52. Vladimír Šimo TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 4
42. - 52. Miroslav Libovický Sport Klub SOU Kladno 4
42. - 52. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
42. - 52. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 4
42. - 52. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 4
42. - 52. Pavel Škach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 4
42. - 52. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
53. - 61. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 3
53. - 61. Vladimír Bromský TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 3
53. - 61. Pavel Veselý Slovan Velvary 3
53. - 61. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 3
53. - 61. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 3
53. - 61. Zdeněk Sokol Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 3
53. - 61. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 3
53. - 61. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
53. - 61. Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 3
62. - 72. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 2
62. - 72. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 2
62. - 72. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
62. - 72. Roman Vykysalý Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2
62. - 72. Milan Zbírkovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 2
62. - 72. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 2
62. - 72. Libor Mach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 2
62. - 72. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 2
62. - 72. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 2
62. - 72. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 2
62. - 72. Jiří Braný Poldi Kladno 2
73. - 92. Milan Bubeník SK Velké Přítočno 1
73. - 92. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 1
73. - 92. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 1
73. - 92. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 1
73. - 92. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
73. - 92. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 1
73. - 92. Petr Kříž SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 1
73. - 92. Martin Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
73. - 92. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
73. - 92. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 1
73. - 92. Lukáš Procházka Poldi Kladno 1
73. - 92. Josef Vacek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
73. - 92. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 1
73. - 92. Josef Liska TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 1
73. - 92. Miloslav Fikar TJ Kablo Kladno 1
73. - 92. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
73. - 92. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
73. - 92. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 1
73. - 92. Jaroslav Sklenička Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
73. - 92. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1