Celkem
3
0
Doma
2 : 0 : 0
1 : 1 : 0
Venku
0 : 1 : 1
0 : 0 : 2
TSM GRAST Kladno : TJ Sport Kladno E 9 : 9 12. 4. 2012
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2011/2012 696:658 37:36
B. Mosrová / F. Ekrt : M. Vinkl / L. Jílek 11:8 8:11 10:12 11:6 8:11 2:3
O. Švejda / M. Šeršeň : K. Čampulka / P. Horsák 8:11 11:5 11:4 8:11 8:11 2:3
Miroslav Šeršeň : Milan Vinkl 9:11 11:8 11:5 11:5 3:1
Ondřej Švejda : Libor Jílek 11:5 8:11 11:8 11:13 12:10 3:2
Barbora Mosrová : Petr Horsák 11:8 11:1 11:8 3:0
Filip Ekrt : Karel Čampulka 4:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Ondřej Švejda : Milan Vinkl 11:6 9:11 11:7 11:3 3:1
Barbora Mosrová : Libor Jílek 11:8 12:10 3:11 9:11 7:11 2:3
Filip Ekrt : Petr Horsák 9:11 11:8 11:7 14:12 3:1
Miroslav Šeršeň : Karel Čampulka 11:4 11:5 8:11 5:11 11:7 3:2
Barbora Mosrová : Milan Vinkl 9:11 10:12 6:11 0:3
Filip Ekrt : Libor Jílek 11:9 11:9 9:11 11:6 3:1
Miroslav Šeršeň : Petr Horsák 15:13 13:15 11:6 11:8 3:1
Ondřej Švejda : Karel Čampulka 6:11 12:14 7:11 0:3
Filip Ekrt : Milan Vinkl 11:9 8:11 11:8 8:11 10:12 2:3
Miroslav Šeršeň : Libor Jílek 11:1 11:8 11:3 3:0
Ondřej Švejda : Petr Horsák 11:7 8:11 11:5 8:11 6:11 2:3
Barbora Mosrová : Karel Čampulka 7:11 4:11 5:11 0:3
TJ Sport Kladno E : TSM GRAST Kladno 11 : 7 6. 12. 2011
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2011/2012 660:585 42:26
K. Čampulka / M. Vinkl : B. Mosrová / R. Mosr 7:11 11:8 11:8 10:12 9:11 2:3
M. Habrcetl / M. Koudelka : M. Šeršeň / J. Valenta 11:3 11:6 11:8 3:0
Karel Čampulka : Miroslav Šeršeň 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:0
Petr Horsák : Jan Valenta 8:11 7:11 11:7 6:11 1:3
Milan Habrcetl : Barbora Mosrová 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
Milan Vinkl : Ondřej Švejda 8:11 13:11 7:11 10:12 1:3
Petr Horsák : Miroslav Šeršeň 11:9 9:11 11:9 7:11 8:11 2:3
Milan Habrcetl : Jan Valenta 11:4 11:7 5:11 11:4 3:1
Milan Vinkl : Barbora Mosrová 11:8 11:4 11:6 3:0
Karel Čampulka : Ondřej Švejda 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:0
Milan Habrcetl : Miroslav Šeršeň 11:4 11:7 11:5 3:0
Milan Vinkl : Jan Valenta 11:8 7:11 7:11 3:11 1:3
Karel Čampulka : Richard Mosr 12:10 12:10 8:11 11:4 3:1
Petr Horsák : Ondřej Švejda 12:10 11:9 6:11 11:7 3:1
Milan Vinkl : Miroslav Šeršeň 11:8 6:11 2:11 6:11 1:3
Karel Čampulka : Jan Valenta 11:5 11:5 9:11 10:12 11:6 3:2
Petr Horsák : Richard Mosr 11:8 11:13 4:11 7:11 1:3
Milan Habrcetl : Ondřej Švejda 11:4 11:5 17:15 3:0
TSM GRAST Kladno : TJ Sport Kladno E 6 : 12 10. 3. 2011
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2010/2011 536:610 24:42
O. Švejda / M. Šeršeň : M. Habrcetl / M. Koudelka 9:11 6:11 6:11 0:3
B. Mosrová / J. Valenta : M. Vinkl / L. Jílek 2:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Miroslav Šeršeň : Karel Přádný 9:11 11:6 11:3 11:5 3:1
Ondřej Švejda : Milan Habrcetl 10:12 5:11 4:11 0:3
Jan Valenta : Martin Koudelka 8:11 12:10 9:11 11:6 9:11 2:3
Barbora Mosrová : Libor Jílek 11:4 10:12 6:11 11:5 11:6 3:2
Ondřej Švejda : Karel Přádný 5:11 15:13 8:11 11:6 6:11 2:3
Jan Valenta : Milan Habrcetl 9:11 11:13 11:9 10:12 1:3
Barbora Mosrová : Martin Koudelka 2:11 5:11 3:11 0:3
Miroslav Šeršeň : Libor Jílek 11:7 11:2 4:11 11:8 3:1
Jan Valenta : Milan Vinkl 11:8 11:7 11:3 3:0
Barbora Mosrová : Milan Habrcetl 4:11 9:11 4:11 0:3
Miroslav Šeršeň : Martin Koudelka 3:11 3:11 3:11 0:3
Ondřej Švejda : Libor Jílek 11:2 4:11 11:8 11:2 3:1
Barbora Mosrová : Milan Vinkl 6:11 8:11 11:7 7:11 1:3
Miroslav Šeršeň : Milan Habrcetl 0:11 9:11 6:11 0:3
Ondřej Švejda : Martin Koudelka 6:11 8:11 4:11 0:3
Jan Valenta : Libor Jílek 11:2 12:10 8:11 11:4 3:1
TJ Sport Kladno E : TSM GRAST Kladno 13 : 5 9. 11. 2010
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2010/2011 664:487 45:21
K. Přádný / M. Vinkl : O. Švejda / M. Šeršeň 11:7 12:10 11:9 3:0
K. Čampulka / M. Habrcetl : H. Hokrová / B. Mosrová 11:7 11:5 11:3 3:0
Milan Habrcetl : Ondřej Švejda 11:2 11:5 11:5 3:0
Milan Vinkl : Miroslav Šeršeň 6:11 11:5 11:8 11:3 3:1
Karel Přádný : Hana Hokrová 11:2 11:4 10:12 10:12 9:11 2:3
Karel Čampulka : Barbora Mosrová 8:11 11:5 11:4 11:3 3:1
Milan Vinkl : Ondřej Švejda 11:2 12:14 10:12 9:11 1:3
Karel Přádný : Miroslav Šeršeň 11:6 6:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 2:3
Karel Čampulka : Hana Hokrová 11:6 11:8 12:10 3:0
Milan Habrcetl : Barbora Mosrová 11:3 11:2 11:3 3:0
Karel Přádný : Ondřej Švejda 11:8 8:11 11:9 6:11 11:8 3:2
Karel Čampulka : Miroslav Šeršeň 11:5 11:3 11:3 3:0
Milan Habrcetl : Hana Hokrová 8:11 9:11 9:11 0:3
Milan Vinkl : Barbora Mosrová 11:6 11:6 11:3 3:0
Karel Čampulka : Ondřej Švejda 11:5 11:5 11:3 3:0
Milan Habrcetl : Miroslav Šeršeň 12:10 11:8 11:7 3:0
Milan Vinkl : Hana Hokrová 11:5 6:11 2:11 9:11 1:3
Karel Přádný : Barbora Mosrová 11:5 6:11 7:11 11:8 11:8 3:2