Videa

5. 4.
ST Viktorie Černuc A : TTC Slovan Kladno B
8:10
13. 3.
TTC Kladno G : TTC Slovan Kladno C
12:6
8. 3.
DTJ Sparta Kladno A : TTC Slovan Kladno B
6:12
26. 1.
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TTC Slovan Kladno C
1:17
25. 1.
TTC Slovan Kladno B : Sokol Stochov-Honice A
13:5
18. 1.
TTC Slovan Kladno C : STC Slaný C
7:11
16. 1.
STC Slaný B : TTC Slovan Kladno B
9:9
11. 1.
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B
17:1
15. 12.
TTC Slovan Kladno C : KST Slatina A
8:10
13. 12.
STC Slaný B : TTC Slovan Kladno B
17:1
8. 12.
TTC Slovan Kladno B : Sokol Stochov-Honice B
14:4
28. 11.
TTC Kladno E : TTC Slovan Kladno B
12:6
24. 11.
TTC Slovan Kladno B : Sokol Buštěhrad B
10:8
10. 11.
TTC Slovan Kladno C : STC Slaný B
7:11
27. 10.
ST Viktorie Černuc A : TTC Slovan Kladno B
12:6
20. 10.
TTC Slovan Kladno B : DTJ Sparta Kladno A
10:8
6. 10.
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Jemníky A
10:8
10. 3.
TTC Slovan Kladno C : Sokol Stochov-Honice B
7:11
25. 2.
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TTC Jemníky A
12:6
17. 2.
STC Slaný B : TTC Slovan Kladno C
3:15
10. 2.
KST Slatina A : TTC Slovan Kladno B
11:7
21. 1.
TTC Slovan Kladno C : Slovan Velvary A
15:3
14. 1.
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TJ Sokol Unhošť A
5:13
7. 1.
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Slovan Kladno C
10:8
10. 12.
TTC Slovan Kladno C : Sokol Buštěhrad B
6:12
3. 12.
KST Slatina A : TTC Slovan Kladno C
6:12
26. 11.
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TTC Kladno F
12:6
23. 11.
TTC Kladno G : TTC Slovan Kladno B
7:11
20. 11.
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TTC Slovan Kladno C
11:7
19. 11.
TTC Slovan Kladno B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A
11:7
15. 10.
TTC Slovan Kladno C : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A
6:12
8. 10.
Slovan Velvary A : TTC Slovan Kladno C
8:10
1. 10.
TTC Slovan Kladno B : Slovan Velvary A
15:3
30. 9.
TJ Sokol Unhošť A : TTC Slovan Kladno C
13:5
8. 4.
STC Slaný C : TTC Slovan Kladno C
12:6
12. 12.
TTC Slovan Kladno C : STC Slaný C
12:6
12. 12.
TTC Slovan Kladno C : STC Slaný C
12:6
11. 12.
TTC Jemníky A : TTC Slovan Kladno B
16:2
11. 12.
TTC Jemníky A : TTC Slovan Kladno B
16:2
4. 12.
Sokol Buštěhrad C : TTC Slovan Kladno C
5:13
2. 12.
TTC Slovan Kladno B : Sokol Buštěhrad B
15:3
2. 12.
TTC Slovan Kladno B : Sokol Buštěhrad B
15:3
28. 11.
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TSM Kladno B
16:2
28. 11.
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TSM Kladno B
16:2
27. 11.
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : TTC Slovan Kladno B
3:15
21. 11.
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TJ Sokol Unhošť B
11:7
18. 11.
TJ Sokol Dříň B : TTC Slovan Kladno C
5:13
15. 11.
Slovan Velvary A : TTC Slovan Kladno B
10:8
7. 11.
TTC Slovan Kladno B : KST Slatina A
11:7
5. 11.
TTC Jemníky B : TTC Slovan Kladno C
7:11
31. 10.
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno F
17:1
31. 10.
TTC Kladno I : TTC Slovan Kladno C
7:11
24. 10.
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TTC Kladno J
18:0
22. 10.
TTC Kladno H : TTC Slovan Kladno B
7:11
18. 10.
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TTC Slovan Kladno C
9:9
17. 10.
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Kladno G
12:6
10. 10.
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TJ Sokol Dříň A
10:8
3. 10.
TTC Slovan Kladno B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A
9:9
28. 3.
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TJ Sport Kladno B
12:6
20. 2.
STC Slaný B : TTC Slovan Kladno C
11:7
14. 2.
TTC Slovan Kladno C : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A
14:4
24. 1.
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TJ Sokol Unhošť B
12:6
17. 1.
KST Slatina A : TTC Slovan Kladno C
8:10
20. 12.
TJ Sport Kladno B : TTC Slovan Kladno C
8:10
13. 12.
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TTC Kladno E
8:10
29. 11.
TTC Slovan Kladno C : Slovan Velvary A
13:5
21. 11.
TTC Jemníky A : TTC Slovan Kladno C
15:3
15. 11.
TTC Slovan Kladno C : STC Slaný B
8:10
3. 3.
TTC Slovan Kladno B : TTC Jemníky A
12:6
12. 1.
TTC Slovan Kladno B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno A
13:5
25. 11.
TTC Slovan Kladno B : Sokol Buštěhrad B
17:1
28. 10.
TTC Slovan Kladno B : Slovan Velvary A
15:3
TTC Slovan Kladno B : DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno B
8:10
TTC Slovan Kladno C : TJ Kablo Kladno A
3:15