Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů - 2018/2019 - II. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů - 2018/2019 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
61
2.
David Vesecký
STC Slaný
58
3.
Roman Žák
Sokol Stochov-Honice
56
4.
Jindřich Bucek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
54
5.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
53
6.
Jiří Řeháček
STC Slaný
50
7.
Eva Ovčaříková
STC Slaný
49
8. - 9.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
46
8. - 9.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
46
10.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
45
11. - 13.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Dříň
42
11. - 13.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
42
11. - 13.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
42
14.
Josef Hudeček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
41
15. - 16.
Milan Vinkl
TJ Sokol Dříň
37
15. - 16.
Michal Makara
STC Slaný
37
17. - 18.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
35
17. - 18.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
35
19. - 20.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
33
19. - 20.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
33
21. - 22.
Vladimír Nedvěd
KST Slatina
32
21. - 22.
Ondřej Chadima
STC Slaný
32
23.
Petr Hrudka
TJ Sokol Dříň
30
24. - 25.
Jiří Laštovka
KST Slatina
28
24. - 25.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
28
26.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
25
27. - 28.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
23
27. - 28.
Petr Kříž
TTC Slovan Kladno
23
29. - 30.
Petr Skála
TJ Sokol Dříň
22
29. - 30.
Jaroslav Škach
TTC Slovan Kladno
22
31. - 32.
Michal Gniewek
Sokol Stochov-Honice
21
31. - 32.
Jiří Starý
TJ Sokol Dříň
21
33. - 34.
Ondřej Hnilička
STC Slaný
19
33. - 34.
Jan Sláma
Sokol Buštěhrad
19
35.
Oldřich Táborský
Sokol Buštěhrad
18
36.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
15
37. - 39.
Ladislav Petřík
TJ Sokol Dříň
13
37. - 39.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
13
37. - 39.
Jan Hrkal
TJ Sokol Dříň
13
40.
Pavel Krob
Sokol Stochov-Honice
12
41. - 43.
Adam Krček
STC Slaný
11
41. - 43.
Milan Šimáček
TJ Sokol Dříň
11
41. - 43.
Pavel Škach
TTC Slovan Kladno
11
44.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
10
45. - 46.
Václav Fritsch
KST Slatina
8
45. - 46.
Jakub Makara
STC Slaný
8
47.
Pavel Štěpán
Sokol Buštěhrad
6
48.
Milan Žiaran
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
49.
Zbyněk Černý
STC Slaný
3
50. - 52.
Lukáš Elicer
STC Slaný
2
50. - 52.
Lucie Ledvinová
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
50. - 52.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
2
53. - 58.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
1
53. - 58.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
1
53. - 58.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
1
53. - 58.
Tereza Makarová
STC Slaný
1
53. - 58.
Adam Herda
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
53. - 58.
Radek Elger
Sokol Buštěhrad
1