Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet odehraných zápasů - 1997/1998 - I. třída
Počet odehraných zápasů - 1997/1998 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Aleš Vondráček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
103
2. - 6.
Vladimír Šimo
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
102
2. - 6.
Pavel Škach
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
102
2. - 6.
Petr Sokolovský
Sport Klub SOU Kladno
102
2. - 6.
Josef Kořenář
Sport Klub SOU Kladno
102
2. - 6.
Milan Zbírkovský
Sport Klub SOU Kladno
102
7.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
100
8. - 9.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
99
8. - 9.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
99
10. - 11.
Milan Čermák
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
98
10. - 11.
Jaroslav Tájek
Sport Klub SOU Kladno
98
12. - 13.
Tomáš Navrátil
Sokol Stochov-Honice
97
12. - 13.
Jan Navrátil
Sokol Stochov-Honice
97
14.
Michal Podivínský
Slovan Velvary
96
15. - 17.
Stanislav Jedlička
TJ Kablo Kladno
95
15. - 17.
Petr Peltán
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
95
15. - 17.
Libor Mach
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
95
18.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
93
19. - 20.
Petr Fencl
Sokol Stochov-Honice
90
19. - 20.
Václav Kunc
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
90
21. - 22.
Petr Týc
Slovan Velvary
89
21. - 22.
Roman Vykysalý
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
89
23. - 27.
Zdeněk Nykl
SKP ARLT Kladno
87
23. - 27.
Jiří Švejkovský
SKP ARLT Kladno
87
23. - 27.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
87
23. - 27.
Josef Pírka
TJ Kablo Kladno
87
23. - 27.
Martin Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
87
28.
Václav Čanda
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
86
29.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
85
30.
Stanislava Matoušková
Slovan Velvary
81
31. - 34.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
79
31. - 34.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
79
31. - 34.
Jiří Fleislébr
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
79
31. - 34.
Zdeněk Zeman
SKP ARLT Kladno
79
35. - 36.
Ondřej Pavlíček
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
77
35. - 36.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
77
37. - 38.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Kablo Kladno
76
37. - 38.
Jindřich Víšek
Slovan Velvary
76
39. - 43.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Kablo Kladno
75
39. - 43.
Vladimír Procházka
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
75
39. - 43.
Vladimír Šulc
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
75
39. - 43.
Petr Kříž
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
75
39. - 43.
František Kolací
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
75
44.
Jiří Tihan
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
72
45. - 46.
Jan Dvořák
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
71
45. - 46.
Pavel Karmazín
SKP ARLT Kladno
71
47.
Václav Malý
TJ Kablo Kladno
67
48.
Josef Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
66
49.
Milan Kropáč
TJ Kablo Kladno
64
50.
Milan Hanus
Poldi Kladno
63
51.
Josef Němec
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
62
52.
Lukáš Procházka
Poldi Kladno
59
53. - 54.
Pavel Veselý
Slovan Velvary
52
53. - 54.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
52
55. - 57.
František Šebek
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
51
55. - 57.
Jiří Braný
Poldi Kladno
51
55. - 57.
Václav Taubr
TTC Slovan Kladno
51
58.
Václav Květina
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
48
59.
Jiří Kopecký
Poldi Kladno
44
60. - 61.
Radoslav Podivínský
Slovan Velvary
40
60. - 61.
Zbyněk Vančata
SKP ARLT Kladno
40
62.
Pavel Soukup
TJ Kablo Kladno
39
63.
Petr Krob
TJ Kablo Kladno
38
64.
Josef Krásný
TTC Slovan Kladno
32
65.
Michal Gábriš
Poldi Kladno
31
66. - 68.
Pavel Sukup
TJ Kablo Kladno
28
66. - 68.
Miroslav Libovický
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
28
66. - 68.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
28
69.
Václav Kymlička
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
27
70. - 71.
Josef Hrubý
SKP ARLT Kladno
24
70. - 71.
Michal Aftanas
Poldi Kladno
24
72. - 73.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Kablo Kladno
20
72. - 73.
Alois Kalaš
TJ Kablo Kladno
20
74.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
19
75. - 79.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
16
75. - 79.
Martin Macura
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
16
75. - 79.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
16
75. - 79.
Miroslav Špalek
TTC Slovan Kladno
16
75. - 79.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
16
80.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
12
81. - 88.
Jiří Barták
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
8
81. - 88.
Miloslav Fikar
TJ Kablo Kladno
8
81. - 88.
Miroslav Benda
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
8
81. - 88.
Filip Kutiš
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
8
81. - 88.
Jaroslav Šupík
SKP ARLT Kladno
8
81. - 88.
Vladimír Bromský
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
8
81. - 88.
Vít Petr
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
8
81. - 88.
Tomáš Hanzák
Poldi Kladno
8
89.
Zdeněk Janoušek
Sokol Stochov-Honice
7
90. - 96.
Miroslav Krejčí
Sokol Stochov-Honice
4
90. - 96.
Zdeněk Sokol
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
4
90. - 96.
Evžen Müller
TTC Slovan Kladno
4
90. - 96.
Martin Brouček
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
4
90. - 96.
J. Aftanas
Poldi Kladno
4
90. - 96.
Jakub Steiner
Poldi Kladno
4
90. - 96.
Radek Izsák
Poldi Kladno
4