Celkem
18
12
Doma
12 : 2 : 3
9 : 2 : 6
Venku
6 : 2 : 9
3 : 2 : 12
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Jemníky A 9 : 9 4. 4. 2018
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 698:695 36:40    
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : P. Karmazín / J. Sklenička 11:6 11:8 9:11 3:11 10:12 2:3 - |
M. Zbírkovský / O. Švejda : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 11:8 11:9 9:11 8:11 10:12 2:3 - |
Ondřej Švejda : Martin Andrš 3:11 7:11 11:8 11:5 11:6 3:2 | -
Jaroslav Tájek : Pavel Zoth 8:11 12:10 6:11 9:11 1:3 - |
Petr Sokolovský : Pavel Karmazín 7:11 6:11 11:8 11:4 11:4 3:2 | -
Milan Zbírkovský : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:13 5:11 11:9 5:11 1:3 - |
Jaroslav Tájek : Martin Andrš 9:11 5:11 11:3 11:4 11:3 3:2 | -
Petr Sokolovský : Pavel Zoth 11:7 10:12 11:8 11:7 3:1 | -
Milan Zbírkovský : Pavel Karmazín 11:9 5:11 8:11 11:7 11:3 3:2 | -
Ondřej Švejda : Jaroslav Sklenička 8:11 5:11 11:4 11:5 3:11 2:3 - |
Petr Sokolovský : Martin Andrš 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0 | -
Milan Zbírkovský : Pavel Zoth 11:8 11:13 10:12 11:4 11:5 3:2 | -
Ondřej Švejda : Pavel Karmazín 14:12 11:5 14:12 3:0 | -
Jindřich Bucek : Jaroslav Sklenička 8:11 10:12 8:11 0:3 - |
Milan Zbírkovský : Martin Andrš 11:9 10:12 7:11 11:7 11:9 3:2 | -
Ondřej Švejda : Pavel Zoth 5:11 8:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Jindřich Bucek : Pavel Karmazín 9:11 11:6 6:11 7:11 1:3 - |
Petr Sokolovský : Jaroslav Sklenička 5:11 8:11 10:12 0:3 - |
                 
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 14 : 4 12. 12. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2017/2018 648:556 45:20    
M. Andrš / J. Sklenička : M. Zbírkovský / O. Švejda 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:0 | -
P. Zoth / M. Vilímek : P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek 12:10 9:11 11:8 7:11 11:8 3:2 | -
Michal Vilímek : Ondřej Švejda 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Pavel Karmazín : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 7:11 6:11 11:8 11:9 3:2 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Sokolovský 12:10 9:11 11:5 11:2 3:1 | -
Pavel Zoth : Jaroslav Tájek 11:3 11:7 11:7 3:0 | -
Pavel Karmazín : Ondřej Švejda 7:11 6:11 11:8 13:11 15:17 2:3 - |
Jaroslav Sklenička : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0 | -
Pavel Zoth : Petr Sokolovský 7:11 11:8 5:11 5:11 1:3 - |
Michal Vilímek : Jaroslav Tájek 11:5 11:6 9:11 11:9 3:1 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Ondřej Švejda 11:6 11:9 9:11 11:8 3:1 | -
Pavel Zoth : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:8 13:11 3:0 | -
Michal Vilímek : Petr Sokolovský 11:8 11:6 11:6 3:0 | -
Pavel Karmazín : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 11:5 11:6 3:0 | -
Pavel Zoth : Ondřej Švejda 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0 | -
Michal Vilímek : Milan Zbírkovský 11:9 13:11 11:9 3:0 | -
Pavel Karmazín : Petr Sokolovský 11:8 9:11 11:7 11:6 3:1 | -
Martin Andrš : Jaroslav Tájek 2:11 9:11 3:11 0:3 - |
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Jemníky A 10 : 8 5. 4. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 668:621 38:33    
M. Zbírkovský / Z. Fryš : M. Andrš / J. Sklenička 14:12 12:10 10:12 6:11 6:11 2:3 - |
P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek : V. Káčerek / M. Vilímek 12:10 11:9 11:9 3:0 | -
Zdeněk Fryš : Michal Vilímek 6:11 11:4 14:12 11:7 3:1 | -
Jaroslav Tájek : Vratislav Káčerek 11:6 7:11 11:8 11:3 3:1 | -
Petr Sokolovský : Martin Andrš 11:4 11:7 11:3 3:0 | -
Milan Zbírkovský : Jaroslav Sklenička 8:11 11:7 8:11 9:11 1:3 - |
Jaroslav Tájek : Michal Vilímek 11:9 9:11 11:8 5:11 8:11 2:3 - |
Petr Sokolovský : Vratislav Káčerek 11:7 11:4 11:6 3:0 | -
Milan Zbírkovský : Martin Andrš 11:5 11:6 8:11 9:11 7:11 2:3 - |
Zdeněk Fryš : Jaroslav Sklenička 3:11 5:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Petr Sokolovský : Michal Vilímek 10:12 9:11 11:9 12:10 11:8 3:2 | -
Milan Zbírkovský : Vratislav Káčerek 11:1 11:2 13:11 3:0 | -
Zdeněk Fryš : Martin Andrš 11:9 13:15 13:11 11:2 3:1 | -
Jaroslav Tájek : Jaroslav Sklenička 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Milan Zbírkovský : Michal Vilímek 9:11 11:13 11:4 11:3 11:8 3:2 | -
Zdeněk Fryš : Vratislav Káčerek 8:11 11:2 5:11 11:4 11:5 3:2 | -
Jaroslav Tájek : Martin Andrš 10:12 9:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Petr Sokolovský : Jaroslav Sklenička 4:11 6:11 11:4 1:11 1:3 - |
                 
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 10 : 8 13. 12. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 656:620 38:34    
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : P. Sokolovský / J. Tájek 11:8 11:6 5:11 11:7 3:1 | -
M. Andrš / M. Vilímek : M. Zbírkovský / Z. Fryš 8:11 9:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Michal Vilímek : Milan Zbírkovský 11:5 8:11 6:11 11:9 11:6 3:2 | -
Jiří Józa : Jaroslav Tájek 11:5 8:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:2 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Sokolovský 11:4 11:7 11:5 3:0 | -
Martin Andrš : Zdeněk Fryš 7:11 7:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Milan Zbírkovský 11:4 11:4 11:5 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jaroslav Tájek 11:5 11:8 11:2 3:0 | -
Martin Andrš : Petr Sokolovský 11:7 8:11 11:9 6:11 11:7 3:2 | -
Michal Vilímek : Zdeněk Fryš 7:11 11:6 8:11 5:11 1:3 - |
Jaroslav Sklenička : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 11:8 11:9 11:5 3:1 | -
Martin Andrš : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 8:11 11:9 7:11 1:3 - |
Michal Vilímek : Petr Sokolovský 6:11 7:11 11:8 11:9 6:11 2:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Zdeněk Fryš 7:11 6:11 11:8 7:11 1:3 - |
Martin Andrš : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 8:11 11:6 2:11 1:3 - |
Michal Vilímek : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 11:8 9:11 11:7 3:1 | -
Jiří Józa : Petr Sokolovský 11:6 7:11 6:11 11:8 9:11 2:3 - |
Jaroslav Sklenička : Zdeněk Fryš 11:5 11:4 8:11 11:4 3:1 | -
                 
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 13 : 5 4. 3. 2015
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 663:532 45:23    
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : J. Šťastný / O. Korec 11:5 11:7 11:4 3:0 | -
P. Zoth / M. Vilímek : P. Škach / Z. Fryš 8:11 11:8 11:7 6:11 11:7 3:2 | -
Michal Vilímek : Zdeněk Fryš 11:7 11:6 6:11 11:7 3:1 | -
Jiří Józa : Jiří Šťastný 11:1 11:2 11:3 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Pavel Zoth : Oldřich Korec 11:5 11:4 11:5 3:0 | -
Jiří Józa : Zdeněk Fryš 7:11 11:6 11:7 8:11 11:8 3:2 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Šťastný 11:7 11:5 12:10 3:0 | -
Pavel Zoth : Pavel Škach 11:7 6:11 11:8 7:11 11:9 3:2 | -
Michal Vilímek : Oldřich Korec 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:0 | -
Martin Andrš : Zdeněk Fryš 2:11 10:12 11:6 9:11 1:3 - |
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Šťastný 11:7 11:6 5:11 11:7 3:1 | -
Michal Vilímek : Pavel Škach 7:11 6:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Oldřich Korec 11:5 11:7 11:7 3:0 | -
Pavel Zoth : Zdeněk Fryš 10:12 9:11 12:10 12:10 10:12 2:3 - |
Michal Vilímek : Jiří Šťastný 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0 | -
Jiří Józa : Pavel Škach 7:11 11:6 7:11 6:11 1:3 - |
Martin Andrš : Oldřich Korec 7:11 11:7 6:11 11:8 9:11 2:3 - |
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Jemníky A 6 : 12 19. 11. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2014/2015 532:597 22:41    
J. Šťastný / O. Korec : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 6:11 8:11 7:11 0:3 - |
P. Škach / Z. Fryš : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Zdeněk Fryš : Pavel Zoth 11:9 11:9 7:11 11:5 3:1 | -
Pavel Škach : Martin Andrš 11:4 11:5 11:7 3:0 | -
Jiří Šťastný : Jiří Józa 6:11 9:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Oldřich Korec : Jaroslav Sklenička 9:11 5:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Pavel Škach : Pavel Zoth 11:7 11:4 11:7 3:0 | -
Jiří Šťastný : Martin Andrš 2:11 11:9 8:11 11:6 8:11 2:3 - |
Oldřich Korec : Jiří Józa 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Zdeněk Fryš : Jaroslav Sklenička 5:11 7:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Šťastný : Pavel Zoth 11:6 11:5 8:11 11:5 3:1 | -
Oldřich Korec : Martin Andrš 11:0 12:10 11:13 11:6 3:1 | -
Zdeněk Fryš : Jiří Józa 4:11 6:11 3:11 0:3 - |
Pavel Škach : Jaroslav Sklenička 10:12 1:11 11:13 0:3 - |
Oldřich Korec : Pavel Zoth 9:11 7:11 12:14 0:3 - |
Zdeněk Fryš : Martin Andrš 2:11 13:11 7:11 11:8 11:6 3:2 | -
Pavel Škach : Jiří Józa 11:8 9:11 11:1 7:11 9:11 2:3 - |
Jiří Šťastný : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 5:11 7:11 0:3 - |
                 
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 16 : 2 29. 1. 2014
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 734:619 50:21    
P. Zoth / M. Vilímek : P. Škach / J. Šťastný 11:8 11:9 6:11 11:9 3:1 | -
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 11:3 11:4 8:11 11:3 3:1 | -
Michal Vilímek : Pavel Škach 11:9 12:10 7:11 10:12 14:12 3:2 | -
Jiří Józa : Jiří Šťastný 11:1 11:8 11:4 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 11:7 8:11 11:6 3:1 | -
Pavel Zoth : Milan Zbírkovský 12:10 11:9 11:9 3:0 | -
Jiří Józa : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Šťastný 11:3 11:6 11:8 3:0 | -
Pavel Zoth : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 8:11 11:9 12:10 13:11 3:2 | -
Michal Vilímek : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Pavel Škach 7:11 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:1 | -
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Šťastný 7:11 7:11 11:9 10:12 1:3 - |
Michal Vilímek : Jaroslav Tájek 11:6 7:11 9:11 12:10 14:12 3:2 | -
Jiří Józa : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 11:7 7:11 8:11 1:3 - |
Pavel Zoth : Pavel Škach 11:9 9:11 12:10 7:11 12:10 3:2 | -
Michal Vilímek : Jiří Šťastný 12:10 8:11 7:11 11:9 12:10 3:2 | -
Jiří Józa : Jaroslav Tájek 12:10 13:11 11:9 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Milan Zbírkovský 11:1 11:2 11:1 3:0 | -
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Jemníky A 5 : 13 16. 10. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2013/2014 533:705 21:49    
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : P. Zoth / M. Vilímek 5:11 10:12 9:11 0:3 - |
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 6:11 5:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Milan Zbírkovský : Michal Vilímek 11:5 5:11 11:13 6:11 1:3 - |
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Józa 4:11 7:11 10:12 0:3 - |
Zdeněk Jangl : Pavel Zoth 4:11 3:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Pavel Škach : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:6 1:11 5:11 8:11 1:3 - |
Jaroslav Tájek : Michal Vilímek 6:11 3:11 11:8 8:11 1:3 - |
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Józa 9:11 11:9 8:11 13:11 11:6 3:2 | -
Pavel Škach : Pavel Zoth 11:7 4:11 9:11 11:9 11:7 3:2 | -
Milan Zbírkovský : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:13 1:11 0:11 0:3 - |
Zdeněk Jangl : Michal Vilímek 9:11 11:7 5:11 11:7 11:6 3:2 | -
Pavel Škach : Jiří Józa 12:10 8:11 11:7 10:12 11:9 3:2 | -
Milan Zbírkovský : Pavel Zoth 6:11 11:9 8:11 2:11 1:3 - |
Jaroslav Tájek : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:7 6:11 7:11 5:11 1:3 - |
Pavel Škach : Michal Vilímek 8:11 8:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Józa 4:11 8:11 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:2 | -
Jaroslav Tájek : Pavel Zoth 11:9 3:11 5:11 4:11 1:3 - |
Zdeněk Jangl : Jaroslav Sklenička 4:11 4:11 8:11 0:3 - |
                 
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 12 : 6 20. 2. 2013
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2012/2013 665:588 42:27    
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : L. Mach / Z. Jangl 11:5 11:5 7:11 11:8 3:1 | -
P. Týc / M. Vilímek : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 10:12 11:9 13:11 8:11 11:7 3:2 | -
Michal Vilímek : Libor Mach 11:8 10:12 11:8 6:11 12:14 2:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Jaroslav Tájek 11:6 11:7 11:3 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Zdeněk Jangl 4:11 11:7 8:11 11:9 11:7 3:2 | -
Petr Týc : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0 | -
Jiří Józa : Libor Mach 11:3 11:7 11:8 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jaroslav Tájek 11:5 11:4 11:8 3:0 | -
Petr Týc : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 6:11 11:8 7:11 1:3 - |
Michal Vilímek : Milan Zbírkovský 6:11 7:11 11:5 8:11 1:3 - |
Jaroslav Sklenička : Libor Mach 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Petr Týc : Jaroslav Tájek 11:6 7:11 11:8 8:11 11:9 3:2 | -
Michal Vilímek : Zdeněk Jangl 6:11 11:7 11:9 11:5 3:1 | -
Jiří Józa : Milan Zbírkovský 5:11 11:6 8:11 9:11 1:3 - |
Petr Týc : Libor Mach 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Michal Vilímek : Jaroslav Tájek 11:6 8:11 11:3 11:7 3:1 | -
Martin Andrš : Zdeněk Jangl 10:12 6:11 11:8 8:11 1:3 - |
Jaroslav Sklenička : Milan Zbírkovský 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:0 | -
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Jemníky A 6 : 12 14. 11. 2012
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2012/2013 628:681 27:41    
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 11:5 2:11 11:5 11:6 3:1 | -
M. Zbírkovský / M. Krous : P. Týc / M. Vilímek 11:6 11:13 11:7 7:11 6:11 2:3 - |
Libor Mach : Michal Vilímek 12:10 15:13 13:11 3:0 | -
Martin Krous : Jiří Józa 11:5 13:15 9:11 11:9 11:3 3:2 | -
Jaroslav Tájek : Jaroslav Sklenička 9:11 8:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Zdeněk Jangl : Petr Týc 11:8 11:3 12:10 3:0 | -
Martin Krous : Michal Vilímek 11:9 6:11 9:11 7:11 1:3 - |
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Józa 9:11 6:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Zdeněk Jangl : Jaroslav Sklenička 4:11 14:16 7:11 0:3 - |
Libor Mach : Petr Týc 9:11 11:6 14:12 11:9 3:1 | -
Jaroslav Tájek : Michal Vilímek 8:11 7:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Józa 11:13 11:8 5:11 3:11 1:3 - |
Libor Mach : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:7 11:8 10:12 7:11 5:11 2:3 - |
Martin Krous : Petr Týc 2:11 11:9 11:4 11:9 3:1 | -
Zdeněk Jangl : Michal Vilímek 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Libor Mach : Jiří Józa 13:11 10:12 17:15 11:13 4:11 2:3 - |
Martin Krous : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 6:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Jaroslav Tájek : Petr Týc 9:11 11:5 7:11 9:11 1:3 - |
                 
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 12 : 6 16. 2. 2012
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 629:532 41:22    
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : M. Zbírkovský / J. Urban 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
P. Týc / M. Macák : L. Mach / Z. Jangl 11:13 6:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Milan Macák : Jiří Urban 11:9 11:9 11:7 3:0 | -
Jiří Józa : Zdeněk Jangl 11:7 9:11 8:11 11:9 11:6 3:2 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Libor Mach 11:8 12:10 11:5 3:0 | -
Petr Týc : Milan Zbírkovský 11:7 11:5 11:6 3:0 | -
Jiří Józa : Jiří Urban 11:9 11:9 5:11 7:11 9:11 2:3 - |
Jaroslav Sklenička : Zdeněk Jangl 11:9 11:9 11:8 3:0 | -
Petr Týc : Libor Mach 8:11 11:9 7:11 8:11 1:3 - |
Milan Macák : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 11:9 7:11 11:6 3:1 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Urban 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0 | -
Petr Týc : Zdeněk Jangl 11:9 9:11 8:11 6:11 1:3 - |
Milan Macák : Libor Mach 11:13 11:8 9:11 7:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Milan Zbírkovský 11:7 11:6 9:11 11:7 3:1 | -
Petr Týc : Jiří Urban 6:11 8:11 10:12 0:3 - |
Milan Macák : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 11:5 11:9 3:0 | -
Jiří Józa : Libor Mach 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Milan Zbírkovský 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0 | -
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Jemníky A 5 : 13 26. 10. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2011/2012 563:680 24:45    
L. Mach / Z. Jangl : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 8:11 8:11 5:11 0:3 - |
M. Zbírkovský / J. Urban : P. Týc / M. Macák 5:11 8:11 11:8 11:6 7:11 2:3 - |
Libor Mach : Milan Macák 8:11 9:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Józa 10:12 11:9 14:12 11:2 3:1 | -
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Týc 9:11 8:11 11:9 11:9 9:11 2:3 - |
Jiří Urban : Jaroslav Sklenička 9:11 8:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Zdeněk Jangl : Milan Macák 8:11 11:5 5:11 8:11 1:3 - |
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Józa 5:11 4:11 11:4 4:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Urban : Petr Týc 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:0 | -
Libor Mach : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 6:11 3:11 0:3 - |
Milan Zbírkovský : Milan Macák 4:11 1:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Urban : Jiří Józa 6:11 11:9 11:4 11:8 3:1 | -
Libor Mach : Petr Týc 11:8 3:11 7:11 11:8 3:11 2:3 - |
Zdeněk Jangl : Jaroslav Sklenička 12:10 6:11 4:11 8:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Urban : Milan Macák 11:9 11:8 5:11 6:11 11:7 3:2 | -
Libor Mach : Jiří Józa 7:11 4:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Zdeněk Jangl : Petr Týc 11:7 11:8 7:11 7:11 11:5 3:2 | -
Milan Zbírkovský : Jaroslav Sklenička 5:11 12:14 7:11 0:3 - |
                 
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 12 : 6 9. 3. 2011
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 703:621 46:26    
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : L. Mach / J. Urban 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1 | -
P. Týc / M. Macák : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 11:4 6:11 11:7 11:7 3:1 | -
Petr Týc : Libor Mach 11:5 8:11 7:11 9:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Jiří Urban 11:6 11:6 8:11 12:14 11:8 3:2 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Milan Macák : Milan Zbírkovský 11:7 11:7 9:11 11:6 3:1 | -
Jiří Józa : Libor Mach 12:10 6:11 11:8 11:8 3:1 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Urban 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Milan Macák : Jaroslav Tájek 5:11 8:11 11:8 11:2 9:11 2:3 - |
Petr Týc : Milan Zbírkovský 12:10 6:11 11:9 2:11 9:11 2:3 - |
Jaroslav Sklenička : Libor Mach 11:6 11:6 11:5 3:0 | -
Milan Macák : Jiří Urban 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Petr Týc : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 11:7 6:11 9:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1 | -
Milan Macák : Libor Mach 9:11 11:7 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:3 - |
Petr Týc : Jiří Urban 7:11 6:11 11:8 11:7 9:11 2:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 11:7 5:11 11:7 3:1 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Milan Zbírkovský 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:0 | -
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Jemníky A 14 : 4 10. 11. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2010/2011 617:523 43:20    
L. Mach / J. Urban : J. Chlumecký / J. Józa 11:2 11:9 11:6 3:0 | -
M. Zbírkovský / A. Kindl : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 2:11 4:11 11:13 0:3 - |
Libor Mach : Jiří Józa 11:8 13:11 11:4 3:0 | -
Jiří Urban : Jiří Chlumecký 13:11 11:5 11:4 3:0 | -
Milan Zbírkovský : Martin Andrš 11:6 11:5 11:1 3:0 | -
Adam Kindl : Pavel Zoth 11:6 6:11 10:12 11:6 11:9 3:2 | -
Jiří Urban : Jiří Józa 8:11 8:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 11:7 11:5 3:0 | -
Adam Kindl : Martin Andrš 11:8 7:11 14:12 11:2 3:1 | -
Libor Mach : Pavel Zoth 11:8 11:7 5:11 11:4 3:1 | -
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Józa 12:14 10:12 3:11 0:3 - |
Adam Kindl : Jiří Chlumecký 12:10 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Libor Mach : Martin Andrš 11:9 9:11 11:8 11:9 3:1 | -
Jiří Urban : Pavel Zoth 11:5 8:11 11:9 11:3 3:1 | -
Adam Kindl : Jiří Józa 4:11 11:9 4:11 4:11 1:3 - |
Libor Mach : Jiří Chlumecký 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0 | -
Jiří Urban : Martin Andrš 8:11 11:9 11:9 8:11 11:9 3:2 | -
Milan Zbírkovský : Pavel Zoth 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:0 | -
                 
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 7 : 11 10. 2. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2009/2010 551:615 27:36    
J. Chlumecký / M. Andrš : P. Blažek / P. Hanuš 7:11 1:11 7:11 0:3 - |
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : J. Tájek / J. Urban 9:11 11:8 12:10 11:7 3:1 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Petr Blažek 6:11 4:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Petr Hanuš 11:9 6:11 7:11 6:11 1:3 - |
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Urban 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0 | -
Martin Andrš : Jaroslav Tájek 11:5 4:11 4:11 11:8 8:11 2:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Petr Blažek 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Hanuš 11:8 9:11 7:11 7:11 1:3 - |
Martin Andrš : Jiří Urban 12:10 9:11 6:11 13:15 1:3 - |
Jiří Chlumecký : Jaroslav Tájek 7:11 11:6 9:11 5:11 1:3 - |
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Blažek 11:7 6:11 9:11 11:8 11:9 3:2 | -
Martin Andrš : Petr Hanuš 10:12 8:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Urban 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Martin Andrš : Petr Blažek 10:12 4:11 17:19 0:3 - |
Jiří Chlumecký : Petr Hanuš 7:11 6:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Jiří Urban 11:7 11:5 11:5 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jaroslav Tájek 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Jemníky A 12 : 6 21. 10. 2009
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2009/2010 560:478 39:21    
P. Blažek / P. Hanuš : J. Chlumecký / P. Zoth 11:6 11:1 11:6 3:0 | -
J. Urban / A. Kindl : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 8:11 14:12 8:11 3:11 1:3 - |
Milan Kodejš : Pavel Zoth 12:10 11:9 13:11 3:0 | -
Jiří Urban : Jiří Józa 7:11 5:11 1:11 0:3 - |
Petr Hanuš : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:8 11:4 3:0 | -
Petr Blažek : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:9 8:11 7:11 5:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Urban : Pavel Zoth 11:7 11:6 11:4 3:0 | -
Petr Hanuš : Jiří Józa 13:11 14:12 11:4 3:0 | -
Petr Blažek : Jiří Chlumecký 11:2 11:3 11:4 3:0 | -
Milan Kodejš : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:7 4:11 5:11 5:11 1:3 - |
Petr Hanuš : Pavel Zoth 11:5 11:6 11:4 3:0 | -
Petr Blažek : Jiří Józa 8:11 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:1 | -
Milan Kodejš : Jiří Chlumecký 11:2 11:8 11:3 3:0 | -
Jiří Urban : Jaroslav Sklenička 4:11 2:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Petr Blažek : Pavel Zoth 11:8 11:7 11:3 3:0 | -
Adam Kindl : Jiří Józa 5:11 7:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Urban : Jiří Chlumecký 11:4 11:6 11:3 3:0 | -
Petr Hanuš : Jaroslav Sklenička 9:11 11:9 11:8 6:11 11:7 3:2 | -
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Jemníky A 11 : 7 4. 2. 2009
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 618:532 37:28    
J. Kořenář / M. Kodejš : J. Chlumecký / P. Zoth 11:7 6:11 11:5 8:11 11:8 3:2 | -
J. Urban / A. Kindl : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 8:11 11:8 7:11 8:11 1:3 - |
Milan Kodejš : Pavel Zoth 11:13 4:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Adam Kindl : Jiří Józa 4:11 6:11 10:12 0:3 - |
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Chlumecký 11:5 8:11 11:8 11:6 3:1 | -
Jiří Urban : Jaroslav Sklenička 12:10 11:9 11:8 3:0 | -
Adam Kindl : Pavel Zoth 4:11 11:6 11:4 7:11 9:11 2:3 - |
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Józa 9:11 4:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Urban : Jiří Chlumecký 11:5 11:6 9:11 12:10 3:1 | -
Milan Kodejš : Jaroslav Sklenička 15:13 11:3 11:3 3:0 | -
Josef Kořenář : Pavel Zoth 11:8 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:8 3:2 | -
Jiří Urban : Jiří Józa 11:8 6:11 7:11 8:11 1:3 - |
Milan Kodejš : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0 | -
Adam Kindl : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0 | -
Jiří Urban : Pavel Zoth 11:3 14:12 12:10 3:0 | -
Milan Kodejš : Jiří Józa 8:11 9:11 3:11 0:3 - |
Adam Kindl : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:5 8:11 11:8 3:1 | -
Josef Kořenář : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0 | -
                 
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 13 : 5 8. 10. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 634:565 42:23    
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : J. Kořenář / M. Kodejš 11:8 6:11 11:7 11:6 3:1 | -
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : J. Urban / A. Kindl 7:11 6:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Pavel Zoth : Milan Kodejš 11:8 8:11 7:11 11:8 11:9 3:2 | -
Jiří Józa : Adam Kindl 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Urban 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Martin Andrš : Josef Kořenář 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Milan Kodejš 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Adam Kindl 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Martin Andrš : Jiří Urban 11:8 9:11 6:11 14:12 4:11 2:3 - |
Pavel Zoth : Josef Kořenář 8:11 11:7 6:11 11:9 12:10 3:2 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Milan Kodejš 11:8 11:8 8:11 8:11 11:8 3:2 | -
Martin Andrš : Adam Kindl 11:6 11:6 11:4 3:0 | -
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Urban 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Josef Kořenář 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Martin Andrš : Milan Kodejš 8:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 1:3 - |
Pavel Zoth : Adam Kindl 11:8 6:11 11:7 11:4 3:1 | -
Jiří Józa : Jiří Urban 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Josef Kořenář 11:6 11:7 11:6 3:0 | -
                 
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 11 : 7 19. 3. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 563:410 34:25    
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : J. Šťastný / J. Urban 11:7 8:11 9:11 11:6 11:6 3:2 | -
B. Mochal / V. Káčerek : . bez boje / . bez boje 0:0 | -
Vratislav Káčerek : Jiří Šťastný 6:11 7:11 10:12 0:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Jiří Urban 11:2 7:11 11:8 11:7 3:1 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Milan Kodejš 11:6 8:11 11:9 11:8 3:1 | -
Bohumír Mochal : bez boje 0:0 | -
Jiří Józa : Jiří Šťastný 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Urban 11:6 11:5 11:9 3:0 | -
Bohumír Mochal : Milan Kodejš 9:11 9:11 16:18 0:3 - |
Vratislav Káčerek : bez boje 0:0 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Šťastný 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Bohumír Mochal : Jiří Urban 11:5 9:11 8:11 6:11 1:3 - |
Vratislav Káčerek : Milan Kodejš 6:11 1:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Józa : bez boje 0:0 | -
Bohumír Mochal : Jiří Šťastný 9:11 6:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Vratislav Káčerek : Jiří Urban 9:11 10:12 6:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Milan Kodejš 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : bez boje 0:0 | -
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Jemníky A 9 : 9 21. 11. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2007/2008 615:600 35:30    
J. Šťastný / J. Urban : B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký 11:6 11:8 13:11 3:0 | -
J. Kořenář / M. Kodejš : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 8:11 11:9 14:12 11:9 3:1 | -
Jiří Šťastný : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 11:8 11:4 3:0 | -
Jiří Urban : Jiří Józa 6:11 8:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Milan Kodejš : Bohumír Mochal 11:4 11:3 11:9 3:0 | -
Josef Kořenář : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:13 11:6 4:11 9:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Urban : Jiří Chlumecký 11:13 9:11 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:2 | -
Milan Kodejš : Jiří Józa 8:11 2:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Josef Kořenář : Bohumír Mochal 11:7 12:10 11:5 3:0 | -
Jiří Šťastný : Jaroslav Sklenička 9:11 10:12 12:10 11:8 10:12 2:3 - |
Milan Kodejš : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:9 11:6 3:0 | -
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Józa 5:11 11:8 8:11 11:9 6:11 2:3 - |
Jiří Šťastný : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:2 11:8 3:0 | -
Jiří Urban : Jaroslav Sklenička 8:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3 - |
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Chlumecký 11:9 11:6 11:9 3:0 | -
Jiří Šťastný : Jiří Józa 11:13 1:11 2:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Urban : Bohumír Mochal 7:11 11:7 7:11 7:11 1:3 - |
Milan Kodejš : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:7 9:11 7:11 8:11 1:3 - |
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Jemníky A 6 : 12 28. 3. 2007
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 422:596 20:40    
J. Šťastný / M. Kodejš : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3 - |
. bez boje / . bez boje : B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký 0:0 - |
Jiří Šťastný : Jaroslav Sklenička 10:12 10:12 4:11 0:3 - |
Milan Kodejš : Jiří Józa 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Chlumecký 3:11 11:7 11:5 11:3 3:1 | -
bez boje : Bohumír Mochal 0:0 - |
Milan Kodejš : Jaroslav Sklenička 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Józa 14:16 11:9 8:11 6:11 1:3 - |
bez boje : Jiří Chlumecký 0:0 - |
Jiří Šťastný : Bohumír Mochal 8:11 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:1 | -
Josef Kořenář : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:6 10:12 5:11 9:11 1:3 - |
bez boje : Jiří Józa 0:0 - |
Jiří Šťastný : Jiří Chlumecký 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:0 | -
Milan Kodejš : Bohumír Mochal 9:11 12:10 11:9 11:7 3:1 | -
bez boje : Jaroslav Sklenička 0:0 - |
Jiří Šťastný : Jiří Józa 11:9 9:11 11:6 11:9 3:1 | -
Milan Kodejš : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Josef Kořenář : Bohumír Mochal 10:12 9:11 11:13 0:3 - |
                 
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 10 : 8  
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2006/2007 623:619 34:32    
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : J. Šťastný / M. Kodejš 6:11 11:8 11:8 11:2 3:1 | -
B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký : P. Škach / J. Kořenář 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Bohumír Mochal : Jiří Šťastný 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1 | -
Jiří Józa : Milan Kodejš 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Josef Kořenář 8:11 11:8 11:8 9:11 6:11 2:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Jiří Šťastný 11:7 11:7 11:5 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Milan Kodejš 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:2 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Pavel Škach 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Bohumír Mochal : Josef Kořenář 6:11 7:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jiří Šťastný 8:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Chlumecký : Milan Kodejš 8:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3 - |
Bohumír Mochal : Pavel Škach 8:11 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:2 | -
Jiří Józa : Josef Kořenář 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Šťastný 14:16 8:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Bohumír Mochal : Milan Kodejš 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Josef Kořenář 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1 | -
                 
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 12 : 6  
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2000/2001 29:15    
J. Chlumecký / J. Józa : S. Chott / O. Korec 2:1 | -
J. Stádník / B. Mochal : . bez boje / . bez boje 0:0 | -
Josef Stádník : Miroslav Hurt 1:2 - |
Jiří Józa : Stanislav Chott 2:0 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Oldřich Korec 0:2 - |
Bohumír Mochal : bez boje 0:0 | -
Jiří Józa : Miroslav Hurt 2:0 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Stanislav Chott 1:2 - |
Bohumír Mochal : Oldřich Korec 2:0 | -
Josef Stádník : bez boje 0:0 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Miroslav Hurt 1:2 - |
Bohumír Mochal : Stanislav Chott 2:1 | -
Josef Stádník : Oldřich Korec 1:2 - |
Jiří Józa : bez boje 0:0 | -
Bohumír Mochal : Miroslav Hurt 1:2 - |
Josef Stádník : Stanislav Chott 2:1 | -
Jiří Józa : Oldřich Korec 2:0 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : bez boje 0:0 | -
                 
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 11 : 7  
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 621:579 36:25    
J. Stádník / B. Mochal : L. Mach / V. Šulc 9:11 12:14 3:11 0:3 - |
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 11:9 11:8 14:12 3:0 | -
Bohumír Mochal : Libor Mach 12:10 10:12 7:11 4:11 1:3 - |
Jaroslav Sklenička : Zdeněk Jangl 9:11 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:1 | -
Jiří Józa : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Josef Stádník : Vladimír Šulc 9:11 10:12 8:11 0:3 - |
Jaroslav Sklenička : Libor Mach 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Jiří Józa : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Josef Stádník : Pavel Škach 8:11 8:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Bohumír Mochal : Vladimír Šulc 15:13 10:12 11:8 12:10 3:1 | -
Jiří Józa : Libor Mach 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0 | -
Josef Stádník : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 10:12 9:11 9:11 1:3 - |
Bohumír Mochal : Pavel Škach 11:8 10:12 11:9 9:11 12:10 3:2 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Vladimír Šulc 11:3 11:5 11:3 3:0 | -
Josef Stádník : Libor Mach 10:12 9:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Bohumír Mochal : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 9:11 9:11 10:12 1:3 - |
Jaroslav Sklenička : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:9 11:8 3:0 | -
Jiří Józa : Vladimír Šulc 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0 | -
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Jemníky A 18 : 0  
Okresní přebor I. třídy 2002/2003 631:420 54:4    
L. Mach / V. Šulc : J. Stádník / B. Mochal 11:7 12:10 11:9 3:0 | -
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : J. Chlumecký / R. Müller 11:7 11:3 11:5 3:0 | -
Libor Mach : Bohumír Mochal 11:4 11:7 11:8 3:0 | -
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Chlumecký 11:4 17:15 11:8 3:0 | -
Vladimír Šulc : Josef Stádník 13:11 13:11 13:11 3:0 | -
Pavel Škach : Rudolf Müller 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:0 | -
Zdeněk Jangl : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0 | -
Vladimír Šulc : Jiří Chlumecký 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0 | -
Pavel Škach : Josef Stádník 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0 | -
Libor Mach : Rudolf Müller 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Vladimír Šulc : Bohumír Mochal 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0 | -
Pavel Škach : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0 | -
Libor Mach : Josef Stádník 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0 | -
Zdeněk Jangl : Rudolf Müller 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1 | -
Pavel Škach : Bohumír Mochal 11:4 11:7 11:7 3:0 | -
Libor Mach : Jiří Chlumecký 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0 | -
Zdeněk Jangl : Josef Stádník 11:5 2:11 8:11 11:4 11:7 3:2 | -
Vladimír Šulc : Rudolf Müller 11:6 11:6 6:11 11:6 3:1 | -
                 
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 8 : 10  
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 594:604 31:31    
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : P. Škach / Z. Jangl 11:8 11:8 16:14 3:0 | -
B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký : L. Mach / V. Šulc 8:11 11:8 8:11 9:11 1:3 - |
Bohumír Mochal : Vladimír Šulc 8:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 12:10 11:8 3:0 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Libor Mach 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Vladimír Šulc 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Pavel Škach 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Bohumír Mochal : Libor Mach 8:11 8:11 1:11 0:3 - |
Jaroslav Sklenička : Vladimír Šulc 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Pavel Škach 8:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 1:3 - |
Bohumír Mochal : Zdeněk Jangl 8:11 11:8 8:11 10:12 1:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Libor Mach 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Vladimír Šulc 8:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 1:3 - |
Bohumír Mochal : Pavel Škach 8:11 14:16 11:8 11:8 8:11 2:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Zdeněk Jangl 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Libor Mach 6:11 5:11 10:12 0:3 - |
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Jemníky A 7 : 11  
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2003/2004 501:547 26:34    
L. Mach / M. Suchan : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 11:8 8:11 8:11 6:11 1:3 - |
P. Škach / Z. Jangl : B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký 11:7 12:10 11:7 3:0 | -
Libor Mach : Jiří Józa 16:18 5:11 2:11 0:3 - |
Zdeněk Jangl : Bohumír Mochal 11:7 7:11 11:8 11:5 3:1 | -
Milan Suchan : Jiří Chlumecký 8:11 11:9 11:9 9:11 9:11 2:3 - |
Pavel Škach : Jaroslav Sklenička 8:11 1:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Józa 8:11 11:8 8:11 1:11 1:3 - |
Milan Suchan : Bohumír Mochal 2:11 8:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Pavel Škach : Jiří Chlumecký 11:7 11:5 11:9 3:0 | -
Libor Mach : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 11:6 9:11 8:11 1:3 - |
Milan Suchan : Jiří Józa 1:11 2:11 3:11 0:3 - |
Pavel Škach : Bohumír Mochal 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:0 | -
Libor Mach : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:0 | -
Zdeněk Jangl : Jaroslav Sklenička 7:11 4:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Pavel Škach : Jiří Józa 8:11 9:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Libor Mach : Bohumír Mochal 11:4 11:4 11:3 3:0 | -
Zdeněk Jangl : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:4 11:6 3:0 | -
Milan Suchan : Jaroslav Sklenička 4:11 5:11 6:11 0:3 - |
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Jemníky A 13 : 5  
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2004/2005 653:568 44:25    
P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář : J. Stádník / J. Chlumecký 11:6 11:3 11:1 3:0 | -
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 6:11 4:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Józa 6:11 11:7 2:11 11:8 7:11 2:3 - |
Milan Zbírkovský : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 11:9 11:8 12:14 11:3 3:2 | -
Petr Sokolovský : Josef Stádník 11:6 11:4 11:9 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 7:11 11:5 8:11 11:4 3:2 | -
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Józa 8:11 11:13 12:14 0:3 - |
Petr Sokolovský : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Tájek : Josef Stádník 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0 | -
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Chlumecký 10:12 11:8 11:5 13:11 3:1 | -
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Józa 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Tájek : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:8 9:11 11:5 4:11 6:11 2:3 - |
Jiří Mencl : Josef Stádník 11:7 11:7 5:11 11:6 3:1 | -
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Chlumecký 3:11 11:4 11:4 11:5 3:1 | -
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Józa 6:11 11:2 11:7 11:7 3:1 | -
Jiří Mencl : Jaroslav Sklenička 4:11 4:11 14:12 7:11 1:3 - |
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Stádník 11:7 7:11 11:8 3:11 11:8 3:2 | -
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Chlumecký 11:7 11:9 11:2 3:0 | -
                 
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 8 : 10  
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2004/2005 574:605 28:36    
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 11:8 11:8 9:11 11:7 3:1 | -
J. Stádník / J. Chlumecký : P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář 7:11 6:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Chlumecký : Josef Kořenář 7:11 11:7 8:11 7:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:2 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Sokolovský 3:11 7:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Josef Stádník : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 11:7 6:11 9:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Josef Kořenář 11:7 11:6 11:5 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jaroslav Tájek 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0 | -
Josef Stádník : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 7:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Chlumecký : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Jaroslav Sklenička : Josef Kořenář 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Josef Stádník : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 8:11 11:8 10:12 1:3 - |
Jiří Chlumecký : Petr Sokolovský 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:2 | -
Josef Stádník : Josef Kořenář 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:8 3:1 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Jaroslav Tájek 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Petr Sokolovský 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Milan Zbírkovský 11:8 9:11 9:11 9:11 1:3 - |
                 
TTC Jemníky A : TJ Sokol Unhošť B 9 : 9  
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 612:605 30:35    
J. Stádník / J. Chlumecký : J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský 9:11 10:12 10:12 0:3 - |
J. Sklenička / J. Józa : P. Sokolovský / J. Kořenář 8:11 11:7 9:11 9:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Chlumecký : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 6:11 10:12 0:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Josef Kořenář 11:1 11:8 11:3 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Petr Sokolovský 11:9 11:8 9:11 8:11 11:8 3:2 | -
Josef Stádník : Jaroslav Tájek 9:11 5:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Milan Zbírkovský 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Josef Kořenář 11:7 11:2 11:1 3:0 | -
Josef Stádník : Petr Sokolovský 9:11 7:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Chlumecký : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 8:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Jaroslav Sklenička : Milan Zbírkovský 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:4 3:2 | -
Josef Stádník : Josef Kořenář 11:9 11:9 13:11 3:0 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Petr Sokolovský 9:11 7:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Józa : Jaroslav Tájek 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 8:11 2:3 - |
Josef Stádník : Milan Zbírkovský 9:11 8:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Chlumecký : Josef Kořenář 11:8 11:7 9:11 11:8 3:1 | -
Jiří Józa : Petr Sokolovský 11:9 11:8 9:11 8:11 11:8 3:2 | -
Jaroslav Sklenička : Jaroslav Tájek 11:8 11:8 9:11 13:11 3:1 | -
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť B : TTC Jemníky A 12 : 6  
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2005/2006 658:533 41:24    
P. Sokolovský / J. Mencl : J. Stádník / J. Chlumecký 11:8 11:8 11:0 3:0 | -
J. Tájek / M. Zbírkovský : J. Sklenička / J. Józa 8:11 11:5 8:11 9:11 1:3 - |
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Józa 13:11 11:5 12:10 3:0 | -
Jiří Mencl : Jaroslav Sklenička 6:11 9:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Petr Sokolovský : Josef Stádník 11:3 11:6 11:5 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0 | -
Jiří Mencl : Jiří Józa 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0 | -
Petr Sokolovský : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:4 11:6 11:8 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Tájek : Josef Stádník 11:4 11:6 6:11 11:5 3:1 | -
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Chlumecký 11:5 8:11 11:5 11:6 3:1 | -
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Józa 11:8 8:11 11:5 5:11 12:14 2:3 - |
Jaroslav Tájek : Jaroslav Sklenička 11:8 7:11 10:12 9:11 1:3 - |
Milan Zbírkovský : Josef Stádník 11:5 9:11 11:8 11:7 3:1 | -
Jiří Mencl : Jiří Chlumecký 9:11 8:11 11:5 11:8 11:5 3:2 | -
Jaroslav Tájek : Jiří Józa 8:11 11:6 8:11 12:14 1:3 - |
Milan Zbírkovský : Jaroslav Sklenička 15:17 6:11 10:12 0:3 - |
Jiří Mencl : Josef Stádník 5:11 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:1 | -
Petr Sokolovský : Jiří Chlumecký 11:5 11:4 11:2 3:0 | -