Celkem
2
2
Doma
1 : 0 : 1
1 : 0 : 1
Venku
1 : 0 : 1
1 : 0 : 1
TTC Kladno F : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 11 : 7 25. 2. 2013
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 468:505 34:26    
. bez boje / . bez boje : M. Hurt / Z. Fryš 0:0 - |
J. Fleislébr / V. Pešta : M. Švarc / V. Frolík 11:8 11:3 11:8 3:0 | -
Jiří Fleislébr : Miroslav Hurt 7:11 7:11 12:14 0:3 - |
Tomáš Ebert : Zdeněk Fryš 9:11 11:6 8:11 9:11 1:3 - |
bez boje : Miroslav Švarc 0:0 - |
Vítězslav Pešta : Václav Frolík 11:2 12:10 11:9 3:0 | -
Tomáš Ebert : Miroslav Hurt 11:9 11:6 13:11 3:0 | -
bez boje : Zdeněk Fryš 0:0 - |
Vítězslav Pešta : Miroslav Švarc 11:3 11:3 11:3 3:0 | -
Jiří Fleislébr : Václav Frolík 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0 | -
bez boje : Miroslav Hurt 0:0 - |
Vítězslav Pešta : Zdeněk Fryš 11:5 3:11 11:2 14:12 3:1 | -
Jiří Fleislébr : Miroslav Švarc 11:7 11:5 11:5 3:0 | -
Tomáš Ebert : Václav Frolík 11:8 11:5 11:7 3:0 | -
Vítězslav Pešta : Miroslav Hurt 11:5 11:4 8:11 12:14 11:1 3:2 | -
Jiří Fleislébr : Zdeněk Fryš 5:11 11:9 8:11 11:4 11:9 3:2 | -
Tomáš Ebert : Miroslav Švarc 11:9 11:5 11:6 3:0 | -
bez boje : Václav Frolík 0:0 - |
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : TTC Kladno F 3 : 15 21. 11. 2012
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2012/2013 562:706 19:50    
M. Švarc / A. Mencl : J. Fleislébr / R. Podivínský 15:13 6:11 6:11 7:11 1:3 - |
M. Hurt / Z. Fryš : T. Ebert / J. Rybička 11:9 6:11 7:11 11:6 7:11 2:3 - |
Miroslav Hurt : Radoslav Podivínský 11:8 6:11 7:11 11:8 11:5 3:2 | -
Zdeněk Fryš : Jiří Fleislébr 9:11 5:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Aleš Mencl : Jan Rybička 11:9 6:11 6:11 5:11 1:3 - |
Miroslav Švarc : Tomáš Ebert 7:11 7:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Zdeněk Fryš : Radoslav Podivínský 6:11 6:11 12:10 10:12 1:3 - |
Aleš Mencl : Jiří Fleislébr 6:11 10:12 6:11 0:3 - |
Miroslav Švarc : Jan Rybička 14:12 11:13 2:11 6:11 1:3 - |
Miroslav Hurt : Tomáš Ebert 7:11 11:5 11:7 11:3 3:1 | -
Aleš Mencl : Radoslav Podivínský 4:11 9:11 2:11 0:3 - |
Miroslav Švarc : Jiří Fleislébr 8:11 5:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Miroslav Hurt : Jan Rybička 9:11 6:11 11:3 4:11 1:3 - |
Zdeněk Fryš : Tomáš Ebert 11:3 5:11 6:11 11:9 12:10 3:2 | -
Miroslav Švarc : Radoslav Podivínský 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Miroslav Hurt : Jiří Fleislébr 8:11 11:6 6:11 11:8 13:15 2:3 - |
Zdeněk Fryš : Jan Rybička 7:11 11:13 10:12 0:3 - |
Aleš Mencl : Tomáš Ebert 7:11 13:11 9:11 6:11 1:3 - |
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : TTC Kladno F 14 : 4  
Okresní přebor II. třídy 2002/2003 673:475 47:20    
O. Korec / J. Urban : T. Havlíček / J. Caithaml 11:6 11:8 6:11 7:11 11:4 3:2 | -
V. Frolík / K. Chaloupka : V. Caithaml / Z. Podhorský 11:7 10:12 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:2 | -
Václav Frolík : Zdeněk Podhorský 11:3 11:4 11:4 3:0 | -
Jiří Urban : Vladimír Caithaml 11:6 11:5 11:8 3:0 | -
Oldřich Korec : Jakub Caithaml 11:8 11:3 11:1 3:0 | -
Karel Chaloupka : Tomáš Havlíček 12:10 7:11 8:11 8:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Urban : Zdeněk Podhorský 11:5 11:6 11:1 3:0 | -
Oldřich Korec : Vladimír Caithaml 11:4 11:4 11:4 3:0 | -
Karel Chaloupka : Jakub Caithaml 11:5 10:12 11:2 11:5 3:1 | -
Václav Frolík : Tomáš Havlíček 11:8 7:11 8:11 6:11 1:3 - |
Oldřich Korec : Zdeněk Podhorský 11:0 11:6 11:4 3:0 | -
Karel Chaloupka : Vladimír Caithaml 11:5 9:11 11:6 11:4 3:1 | -
Václav Frolík : Jakub Caithaml 11:8 11:8 6:11 11:8 3:1 | -
Jiří Urban : Tomáš Havlíček 11:9 9:11 7:11 7:11 1:3 - |
Karel Chaloupka : Zdeněk Podhorský 11:4 10:12 11:4 11:5 3:1 | -
Václav Frolík : Vladimír Caithaml 11:7 11:6 11:5 3:0 | -
Jiří Urban : Jakub Caithaml 11:2 11:2 11:8 3:0 | -
Oldřich Korec : Tomáš Havlíček 8:11 6:11 11:8 11:6 8:11 2:3 - |
                 
TTC Kladno F : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 4 : 14  
Okresní přebor II. třídy 2002/2003 474:636 17:46    
R. Beránek / M. Beránek : O. Korec / J. Urban 5:11 6:11 6:11 0:3 - |
J. Caithaml / V. Caithaml : M. Švarc / V. Frolík 11:9 7:11 6:11 8:11 1:3 - |
Radek Beránek : Václav Frolík 11:5 11:4 11:5 3:0 | -
Jakub Caithaml : Miroslav Švarc 5:11 5:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Vladimír Caithaml : Jiří Urban 3:11 6:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Martin Beránek : Oldřich Korec 5:11 11:9 2:11 10:12 1:3 - |
Jakub Caithaml : Václav Frolík 11:9 4:11 4:11 0:11 1:3 - |
Vladimír Caithaml : Miroslav Švarc 8:11 6:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Martin Beránek : Jiří Urban 6:11 11:9 11:9 8:11 9:11 2:3 - |
Radek Beránek : Oldřich Korec 11:5 11:9 9:11 11:6 3:1 | -
Vladimír Caithaml : Václav Frolík 5:11 10:12 6:11 0:3 - |
Martin Beránek : Miroslav Švarc 5:11 10:12 6:11 0:3 - |
Radek Beránek : Jiří Urban 9:11 11:6 11:4 8:11 11:8 3:2 | -
Jakub Caithaml : Oldřich Korec 5:11 5:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Martin Beránek : Václav Frolík 5:11 2:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Radek Beránek : Miroslav Švarc 12:10 11:8 7:11 11:9 3:1 | -
Jakub Caithaml : Jiří Urban 0:11 10:12 7:11 0:3 - |
Vladimír Caithaml : Oldřich Korec 7:11 6:11 11:13 0:3 - |