Úspěšnost - 2016/2017

21. 5. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 75+7 91,46 %
2. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 55+6 90,16 %
3. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 42+5 89,36 %
4. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 73+10 87,95 %
5. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 31+5 86,11 %
6. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 49+9 84,48 %
7. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 61+12 83,56 %
8. Martin Černý STC Slaný 112+23 82,96 %
9. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 67+16 80,72 %
10. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 79+20 79,80 %
11. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 89+24 78,76 %
12. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 61+18 77,22 %
13. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 54+17 76,06 %
14. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 37+14 72,55 %
15. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 29+11 72,50 %
16. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 60+23 72,29 %
17. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 54+21 72,00 %
18. Martin Kasík Sokol Buštěhrad 48+19 71,64 %
19. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 44+18 70,97 %
20. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 97+41 70,29 %
21. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 24+11 68,57 %
22. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 41+19 68,33 %
23. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 53+25 67,95 %
24. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 29+14 67,44 %
25. - 27. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 50+25 66,67 %
25. - 27. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 54+27 66,67 %
25. - 27. Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 22+11 66,67 %
28. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 46+24 65,71 %
29. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 57+30 65,52 %
30. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 41+22 65,08 %
31. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 54+29 65,06 %
32. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 66+36 64,71 %
33. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 53+29 64,63 %
34. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 49+27 64,47 %
35. - 36. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 36+20 64,29 %
35. - 36. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 63+35 64,29 %
37. - 38. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 56+32 63,64 %
37. - 38. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 84+48 63,64 %
39. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 44+26 62,86 %
40. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 52+31 62,65 %
41. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 54+33 62,07 %
42. - 43. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 49+30 62,03 %
42. - 43. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 49+30 62,03 %
44. - 45. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Kladno 44+27 61,97 %
44. - 45. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 44+27 61,97 %
46. Pavel Karmazín Sokol Stochov-Honice 39+25 60,94 %
47. George Materna STC Slaný 48+31 60,76 %
48. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 34+22 60,71 %
49. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 43+28 60,56 %
50. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 46+30 60,53 %
51. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 41+28 59,42 %
52. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 38+26 59,38 %
53. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 36+26 58,06 %
54. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 36+28 56,25 %
55. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 50+40 55,56 %
56. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 46+37 55,42 %
57. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 42+34 55,26 %
58. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 22+18 55,00 %
59. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 45+37 54,88 %
60. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 41+34 54,67 %
61. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 49+41 54,44 %
62. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 39+34 53,42 %
63. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 34+30 53,13 %
64. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 34+31 52,31 %
65. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 33+31 51,56 %
66. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 39+37 51,32 %
67. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 21+20 51,22 %
68. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 47+45 51,09 %
69. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 57+56 50,44 %
70. - 71. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 34+34 50,00 %
70. - 71. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 18+18 50,00 %
72. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 41+42 49,40 %
73. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 39+41 48,75 %
74. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 38+40 48,72 %
75. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 31+33 48,44 %
76. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 38+41 48,10 %
77. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 32+35 47,76 %
78. Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 34+38 47,22 %
79. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 57+64 47,11 %
80. - 81. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 55+66 45,45 %
80. - 81. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Kladno 30+36 45,45 %
82. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 36+44 45,00 %
83. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 30+37 44,78 %
84. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 38+48 44,19 %
85. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 33+43 43,42 %
86. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 36+47 43,37 %
87. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 51+67 43,22 %
88. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 22+29 43,14 %
89. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 27+36 42,86 %
90. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 33+45 42,31 %
91. David Vesecký STC Slaný 52+72 41,94 %
92. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 31+46 40,26 %
93. - 95. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 16+24 40,00 %
93. - 95. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 18+27 40,00 %
93. - 95. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 28+42 40,00 %
96. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 25+38 39,68 %
97. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 35+55 38,89 %
98. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 26+41 38,81 %
99. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 29+46 38,67 %
100. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 27+46 36,99 %
101. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 21+38 35,59 %
102. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 19+35 35,19 %
103. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 26+52 33,33 %
104. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 18+37 32,73 %
105. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 15+31 32,61 %
106. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 27+60 31,03 %
107. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 20+45 30,77 %
108. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 15+34 30,61 %
109. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 20+47 29,85 %
110. Jakub Petrovský TSM Kladno 11+26 29,73 %
111. Adam Krček STC Slaný 10+26 27,78 %
112. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 20+56 26,32 %
113. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 17+48 26,15 %
114. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 15+43 25,86 %
115. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 20+63 24,10 %
116. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 13+44 22,81 %
117. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 12+52 18,75 %
118. Ondřej Suk STC Slaný 9+41 18,00 %
119. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 15+69 17,86 %
120. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 6+31 16,22 %
121. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 5+36 12,20 %
122. Alfred Matějka TTC Kladno 6+54 10,00 %
123. Michal Truksa TSM Kladno 4+39 9,30 %
124. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 6+65 8,45 %
125. Tomáš Lébr TTC Kladno 5+60 7,69 %
126. Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 3+53 5,36 %
127. Eliška Jůzová Sokol Buštěhrad 2+38 5,00 %
128. Alena Martinovská TTC Kladno 2+44 4,35 %
129. Radek Elger Sokol Buštěhrad 2+46 4,17 %
130. Michaela Veselá TTC Kladno 1+34 2,86 %
131. David Gallat Sokol Buštěhrad 1+43 2,27 %
132. Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 1+71 1,39 %

Úspěšnost - 2016/2017 méně než 33 zápasů

21. 5. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 7+0 100,00 %
2. Martin Krous TSM Kladno 15+1 93,75 %
3. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 15+2 88,24 %
4. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 6+1 85,71 %
5. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 19+4 82,61 %
6. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 16+4 80,00 %
7. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 17+6 73,91 %
8. Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 9+5 64,29 %
9. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 4+3 57,14 %
10. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 9+7 56,25 %
11. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 15+13 53,57 %
12. - 15. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 5+5 50,00 %
12. - 15. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 2+2 50,00 %
12. - 15. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 4+4 50,00 %
12. - 15. Jiří Rafaj STC Slaný 2+2 50,00 %
16. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 11+17 39,29 %
17. - 18. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 6+10 37,50 %
17. - 18. Martin Kejmar STC Slaný 3+5 37,50 %
19. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 4+8 33,33 %
20. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 6+14 30,00 %
21. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 2+5 28,57 %
22. - 26. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 6+18 25,00 %
22. - 26. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 2+6 25,00 %
22. - 26. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 3+9 25,00 %
22. - 26. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 3+9 25,00 %
22. - 26. Alois Náprstek ST Viktorie Černuc 5+15 25,00 %
27. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 5+18 21,74 %
28. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 6+24 20,00 %
29. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 1+5 16,67 %
30. Libor Jílek TJ Sokol Dříň 4+26 13,33 %
31. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 3+20 13,04 %
32. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 3+26 10,34 %
33. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 3+29 9,38 %
34. - 35. Ondřej Suk st. STC Slaný 1+11 8,33 %
34. - 35. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 1+11 8,33 %
36. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 2+26 7,14 %
37. Antonín Vinš TTC Kladno 1+15 6,25 %
38. Jan Havlík TTC Kladno 1+19 5,00 %
39. - 49. Veronika Stolzová Sokol Buštěhrad 0+8 0,00 %
39. - 49. Marcel Kučera STC Slaný 0+4 0,00 %
39. - 49. Pavel Štěpán Sokol Buštěhrad 0+4 0,00 %
39. - 49. Karel Černý Sokol Buštěhrad 0+4 0,00 %
39. - 49. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 0+20 0,00 %
39. - 49. Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 0+6 0,00 %
39. - 49. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 0+12 0,00 %
39. - 49. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 0+8 0,00 %
39. - 49. Miroslav Hanzlík ST Viktorie Černuc 0+4 0,00 %
39. - 49. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 0+8 0,00 %
39. - 49. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 0+4 0,00 %