Úspěšnost - 2014/2015

19. 8. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 84+3 96,55 %
2. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 56+4 93,33 %
3. George Materna STC Slaný 42+4 91,30 %
4. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 74+9 89,16 %
5. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 71+10 87,65 %
6. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 115+18 86,47 %
7. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 58+11 84,06 %
8. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 65+18 78,31 %
9. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 67+19 77,91 %
10. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 50+16 75,76 %
11. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 74+25 74,75 %
12. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 84+30 73,68 %
13. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 55+20 73,33 %
14. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 61+23 72,62 %
15. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 81+31 72,32 %
16. - 17. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 56+22 71,79 %
16. - 17. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 56+22 71,79 %
18. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 35+14 71,43 %
19. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 51+22 69,86 %
20. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 44+19 69,84 %
21. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 55+24 69,62 %
22. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 75+34 68,81 %
23. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 79+36 68,70 %
24. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 89+41 68,46 %
25. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 53+25 67,95 %
26. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 46+22 67,65 %
27. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 70+35 66,67 %
28. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 23+12 65,71 %
29. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 47+25 65,28 %
30. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 48+27 64,00 %
31. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 46+26 63,89 %
32. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 45+26 63,38 %
33. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 53+31 63,10 %
34. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 51+30 62,96 %
35. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 44+26 62,86 %
36. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 48+30 61,54 %
37. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 74+48 60,66 %
38. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 50+34 59,52 %
39. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 41+28 59,42 %
40. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 45+31 59,21 %
41. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 72+51 58,54 %
42. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 38+27 58,46 %
43. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 53+38 58,24 %
44. Lukáš Plecitý TJ Sokol Unhošť 67+49 57,76 %
45. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 30+22 57,69 %
46. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 64+47 57,66 %
47. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 80+59 57,55 %
48. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 28+21 57,14 %
49. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 34+26 56,67 %
50. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 73+56 56,59 %
51. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 44+34 56,41 %
52. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 45+35 56,25 %
53. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 47+37 55,95 %
54. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 33+26 55,93 %
55. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 49+39 55,68 %
56. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 41+33 55,41 %
57. Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 47+38 55,29 %
58. - 59. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 30+25 54,55 %
58. - 59. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 24+20 54,55 %
60. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 40+34 54,05 %
61. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 48+41 53,93 %
62. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 45+39 53,57 %
63. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 42+37 53,16 %
64. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 34+30 53,13 %
65. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 45+40 52,94 %
66. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 42+38 52,50 %
67. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 67+62 51,94 %
68. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 42+39 51,85 %
69. Martin Burgr TTC Kladno 34+32 51,52 %
70. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 44+42 51,16 %
71. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 36+35 50,70 %
72. - 73. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 34+34 50,00 %
72. - 73. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 20+20 50,00 %
74. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 46+49 48,42 %
75. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 42+45 48,28 %
76. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 40+43 48,19 %
77. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 36+39 48,00 %
78. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 51+56 47,66 %
79. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 30+33 47,62 %
80. Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 45+52 46,39 %
81. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 22+26 45,83 %
82. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 23+28 45,10 %
83. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 37+46 44,58 %
84. Martin Černý STC Slaný 16+20 44,44 %
85. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 31+39 44,29 %
86. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 30+38 44,12 %
87. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 28+36 43,75 %
88. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 38+49 43,68 %
89. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 27+35 43,55 %
90. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 33+43 43,42 %
91. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 21+28 42,86 %
92. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 26+35 42,62 %
93. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 59+81 42,14 %
94. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 34+47 41,98 %
95. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 15+21 41,67 %
96. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 29+41 41,43 %
97. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 60+88 40,54 %
98. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 17+25 40,48 %
99. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 21+31 40,38 %
100. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 63+95 39,87 %
101. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 15+25 37,50 %
102. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 22+37 37,29 %
103. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 17+29 36,96 %
104. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 32+55 36,78 %
105. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 23+40 36,51 %
106. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 27+47 36,49 %
107. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 29+51 36,25 %
108. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 23+41 35,94 %
109. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 26+47 35,62 %
110. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 15+31 32,61 %
111. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 16+35 31,37 %
112. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 16+36 30,77 %
113. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 18+46 28,13 %
114. Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 20+52 27,78 %
115. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 19+51 27,14 %
116. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 22+60 26,83 %
117. Štěpán Slavíček TSM Kladno 15+41 26,79 %
118. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 9+25 26,47 %
119. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 20+56 26,32 %
120. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 15+43 25,86 %
121. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 15+47 24,19 %
122. Radek Nývlt Slovan Velvary 19+61 23,75 %
123. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 12+40 23,08 %
124. Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 8+28 22,22 %
125. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 17+61 21,79 %
126. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 13+51 20,31 %
127. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 14+62 18,42 %
128. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 9+40 18,37 %
129. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 8+36 18,18 %
130. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 12+55 17,91 %
131. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 13+61 17,57 %
132. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 9+43 17,31 %
133. Milan Šimáček TTC Jemníky 12+61 16,44 %
134. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 10+56 15,15 %
135. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 10+58 14,71 %
136. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 7+41 14,58 %
137. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 7+46 13,21 %
138. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 4+55 6,78 %
139. Tomáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 3+65 4,41 %
140. Karel Černý Sokol Buštěhrad 0+55 0,00 %

Úspěšnost - 2014/2015 méně než 33 zápasů

19. 8. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. - 2. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 4+0 100,00 %
1. - 2. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 2+0 100,00 %
3. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 29+1 96,67 %
4. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 27+2 93,10 %
5. - 6. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 24+8 75,00 %
5. - 6. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 15+5 75,00 %
7. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 16+6 72,73 %
8. Libor Jílek TTC Kladno 7+3 70,00 %
9. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 12+7 63,16 %
10. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 16+11 59,26 %
11. - 12. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 6+6 50,00 %
11. - 12. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1+1 50,00 %
13. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 14+15 48,28 %
14. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 8+11 42,11 %
15. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 5+7 41,67 %
16. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 8+12 40,00 %
17. Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 10+19 34,48 %
18. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 7+16 30,43 %
19. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4+10 28,57 %
20. - 22. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 3+9 25,00 %
20. - 22. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 3+9 25,00 %
20. - 22. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 3+9 25,00 %
23. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 1+4 20,00 %
24. - 25. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 4+24 14,29 %
24. - 25. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 1+6 14,29 %
26. - 29. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 1+7 12,50 %
26. - 29. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 2+14 12,50 %
26. - 29. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 1+7 12,50 %
26. - 29. Michal Kvarda TSM Kladno 1+7 12,50 %
30. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 2+15 11,76 %
31. Adam Štěpán TJ Sokol Dříň 2+22 8,33 %
32. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1+12 7,69 %
33. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 2+26 7,14 %
34. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 1+15 6,25 %
35. - 46. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 0+12 0,00 %
35. - 46. Jiří Józa ml. TTC Jemníky 0+12 0,00 %
35. - 46. Miloš Plzák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 0+6 0,00 %
35. - 46. Radek Plzák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 0+4 0,00 %
35. - 46. David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 0+20 0,00 %
35. - 46. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 0+4 0,00 %
35. - 46. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 0+4 0,00 %
35. - 46. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 0+5 0,00 %
35. - 46. Adam Urban Sokol Buštěhrad 0+4 0,00 %
35. - 46. Miloslav Kejla TJ Sokol Dříň 0+3 0,00 %
35. - 46. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 0+4 0,00 %
35. - 46. David Gallat Sokol Buštěhrad 0+17 0,00 %