Počet odehraných zápasů - všechny sezóny

19. 8. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 2 387
2. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 2 114
3. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 2 009
4. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 1 929
5. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 1 914
6. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 909
7. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 1 850
8. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 1 846
9. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 1 809
10. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 1 794
11. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 1 731
12. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 700
13. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 1 654
14. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 1 652
15. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 1 646
16. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 1 641
17. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 589
18. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 1 586
19. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 1 560
20. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 1 552
21. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 1 549
22. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 1 546
23. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 1 534
24. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 522
25. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 1 488
26. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Kladno 1 477
27. - 28. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 467
27. - 28. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 1 467
29. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 1 442
30. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 1 436
31. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 423
32. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 1 419
33. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 402
34. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 1 401
35. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 395
36. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 1 392
37. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 1 361
38. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 1 360
39. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 354
40. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 1 353
41. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 1 319
42. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 1 310
43. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 1 292
44. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 1 284
45. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1 255
46. George Materna STC Slaný 1 249
47. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 1 248
48. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 1 212
49. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 189
50. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 1 172
51. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 1 166
52. - 53. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 1 163
52. - 53. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 1 163
54. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 144
55. - 56. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 1 136
55. - 56. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 1 136
57. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 1 123
58. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 1 113
59. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 1 104
60. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1 096
61. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 1 088
62. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Kladno 1 071
63. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 1 055
64. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 1 053
65. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1 043
66. - 67. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 1 013
66. - 67. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 1 013
68. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 1 000
69. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Kladno 995
70. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Kladno 987
71. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 986
72. Karel Čampulka TJ Sokol Dříň 985
73. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 979
74. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 922
75. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 921
76. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 906
77. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Sport Kladno 900
78. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 887
79. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 880
80. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 869
81. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 829
82. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 827
83. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 821
84. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 814
85. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 800
86. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 798
87. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 790
88. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 782
89. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 777
90. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 760
91. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 758
92. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 743
93. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 729
94. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 726
95. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 725
96. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 724
97. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 719
98. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 717
99. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 706
100. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 703
101. - 103. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 700
101. - 103. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 700
101. - 103. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 700
104. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 699
105. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 690
106. - 107. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 676
106. - 107. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 676
108. Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 672
109. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 669
110. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 667
111. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 661
112. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 660
113. Miroslav Hanzlík ST Viktorie Černuc 646
114. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 637
115. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 636
116. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 635
117. - 119. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 631
117. - 119. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 631
117. - 119. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 631
120. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 621
121. - 122. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 614
121. - 122. Ondřej Pavlíček TTC Slovan Kladno 614
123. Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 612
124. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 599
125. - 127. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 596
125. - 127. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 596
125. - 127. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 596
128. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 590
129. - 130. Miloslav Ušák TTC Jemníky 589
129. - 130. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 589
131. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 585
132. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 582
133. - 134. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 577
133. - 134. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 577
135. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 575
136. - 137. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 574
136. - 137. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 574
138. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 568
139. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 565
140. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 562
141. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 559
142. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 557
143. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 546
144. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 545
145. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 542
146. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 536
147. Martin Brousek TJ Sport Kladno 532
148. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 529
149. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 524
150. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 523
151. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 513
152. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 512
153. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 509
154. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 508
155. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 506
156. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 505
157. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 502
158. Ladislav Petřík TJ Sokol Dříň 485
159. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 483
160. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 477
161. - 162. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 476
161. - 162. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 476
163. Martin Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 473
164. - 165. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 471
164. - 165. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 471
166. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 470
167. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 469
168. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 464
169. - 170. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 459
169. - 170. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 459
171. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 456
172. - 173. Ondřej Procházka TTC Kladno 455
172. - 173. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 455
174. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 454
175. - 176. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 451
175. - 176. Patrick Vacík TTC Kladno 451
177. - 178. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 448
177. - 178. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 448
179. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 438
180. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 436
181. - 182. Branislav Vojtek ST Viktorie Černuc 429
181. - 182. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 429
183. - 184. Pavel Karmazín TTC Jemníky 422
183. - 184. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 422
185. Václav Malý TJ Sport Kladno 416
186. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 412
187. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 406
188. Jakub Mareš TJ Sport Kladno 402
189. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 401
190. - 191. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 393
190. - 191. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 393
192. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 386
193. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 384
194. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 382
195. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 378
196. Martin Černý STC Slaný 377
197. Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 373
198. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 372
199. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 371
200. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 366
201. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 364
202. Jan Dvořák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 363
203. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 362
204. Martin Burgr TJ Sokol Unhošť 355
205. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 354
206. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 353
207. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 351
208. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 348
209. - 210. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 346
209. - 210. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 346
211. Tomáš Brückner DTJ Sparta Kladno 344
212. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 343
213. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 341
214. Milan Bubeník TJ Sokol Doksy 340
215. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 337
216. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 336
217. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM Kladno 335
218. David Vesecký STC Slaný 334
219. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 331
220. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 330
221. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 324
222. Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 320
223. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 317
224. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 316
225. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 315
226. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 312
227. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 306
228. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 305
229. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 303
230. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 302
231. Jiří Braný TTC Kladno 300
232. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 294
233. - 234. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 292
233. - 234. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 292
235. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 290
236. - 237. Libor Jílek TJ Sokol Dříň 289
236. - 237. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 289
238. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 288
239. Daniel Hýža TSM Kladno 285
240. - 241. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 280
240. - 241. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 280
242. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 278
243. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 277
244. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 276
245. David Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 275
246. Jakub Jílek TTC Kladno 267
247. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 265
248. Milan Macák TTC Slovan Kladno 264
249. Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 263
250. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 258
251. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 256
252. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 255
253. - 255. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 250
253. - 255. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 250
253. - 255. Jiří Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 250
256. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 249
257. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 247
258. Jaroslav Venclík TJ Sport Kladno 244
259. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 243
260. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 242
261. - 262. Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 236
261. - 262. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 236
263. Martin Beránek TTC Kladno 233
264. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 231
265. Lukáš Procházka TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 228
266. - 267. Barbora Mosrová TSM GRAST Kladno 227
266. - 267. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 227
268. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 226
269. - 270. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 224
269. - 270. Erik Handl TJ Sokol Doksy 224
271. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 222
272. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 217
273. Jiří Novotný TTC Kladno 216
274. - 275. Miroslav Libovický DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 213
274. - 275. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 213
276. Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 212
277. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 209
278. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 208
279. Tomáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 205
280. - 281. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 202
280. - 281. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 202
282. Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 199
283. - 285. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 196
283. - 285. Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 196
283. - 285. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 196
286. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 192
287. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 187
288. Petr Krob TJ Kablo Kladno 184
289. - 292. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 180
289. - 292. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 180
289. - 292. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 180
289. - 292. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 180
293. - 294. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 179
293. - 294. David Bukovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 179
295. Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 176
296. - 297. Radovan Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 172
296. - 297. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 172
298. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 171
299. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 170
300. Bohumil Bokr TJ Sokol Dříň 168
301. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 166
302. - 303. Karel Přádný TJ Sport Kladno 164
302. - 303. Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 164
304. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 163
305. - 306. Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 158
305. - 306. Adam Krček STC Slaný 158
307. Vladimír Zelenka Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 157
308. - 309. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 156
308. - 309. Jindřich Víšek Slovan Velvary 156
310. David Mikulík TJ Sokol Dříň 155
311. Vladimír Vaňata TJ Sokol Dříň 154
312. Jaroslav Tichý TJ Sokol Doksy 152
313. Vojtěch Jansa TJ Sport Kladno 150
314. Filip Kutiš Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 149
315. - 317. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 148
315. - 317. Milan Kropáč TJ Kablo Kladno 148
315. - 317. Václav Taubr TTC Slovan Kladno 148
318. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 147
319. Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 145
320. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 142
321. - 323. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 141
321. - 323. David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 141
321. - 323. Miloš Černohorský Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 141
324. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 140
325. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 139
326. Lukáš Prágr TTC Kladno 135
327. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 132
328. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 129
329. David Svoboda TTC Kladno 127
330. Zdeněk Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 126
331. - 334. František Šebek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 124
331. - 334. Martin Krous TSM Kladno 124
331. - 334. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 124
331. - 334. Jan Pánek STC Slaný 124
335. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 123
336. - 338. John Plechatý STC Slaný 122
336. - 338. Pavel Kraus TJ Sport Kladno 122
336. - 338. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 122
339. Josef Skusil ml. TJ Sport Kladno 120
340. - 342. Dan Rambousek STC Slaný 119
340. - 342. Petr Jurášek TJ Sport Kladno 119
340. - 342. Michaela Veselá TTC Kladno 119
343. Zbyněk Vančata SKP ARLT Kladno 117
344. Ondřej Suk STC Slaný 116
345. Pavel Veselý Slovan Velvary 115
346. - 348. Martin Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 114
346. - 348. Jakub Caithaml TTC Kladno 114
346. - 348. Kateřina Linhartová TJ Sport Kladno 114
349. Vojtěch Bednář TTC Kladno 113
350. - 351. Miloš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 112
350. - 351. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 112
352. - 353. Zdeněk Zeman Sokol Buštěhrad 111
352. - 353. Vladimír Řáha TTC Slovan Kladno 111
354. Ludmila Šimáňová ml. STC Slaný 109
355. - 357. Ota Birnbaum TSM Kladno 108
355. - 357. Petr Valenta TJ Sokol Doksy 108
355. - 357. František Urbanec TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 108
358. - 359. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 100
358. - 359. Jan Šimon TTC Kladno 100
360. - 361. Luboš Tříska TJ Kablo Kladno 99
360. - 361. Antonín Vinš TTC Kladno 99
362. Ladislav Hrubeš TJ Sport Kladno 98
363. - 364. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 97
363. - 364. Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 97
365. - 367. Ondřej Suk st. STC Slaný 96
365. - 367. Josef Vacek Sokol Stochov-Honice 96
365. - 367. Pavel Soukup TJ Kablo Kladno 96
368. - 369. Michal Kindl Sokol Stochov-Honice 92
368. - 369. Pavel Musil TJ Sokol Dříň 92
370. Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 91
371. Filip Ekrt TSM GRAST Kladno 90
372. - 374. Karolína Dvořáková TTC Kladno 88
372. - 374. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 88
372. - 374. Richard Šálený TJ Sokol Unhošť 88
375. Zdeněk Bařinka Sokol Stochov-Honice 87
376. Matěj Bláha TSM Kladno 84
377. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 83
378. Vladimír Caithaml TTC Kladno 82
379. Ladislav Machovčák Sokol Buštěhrad 81
380. - 382. Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 80
380. - 382. Kamil Novák Sokol Blevice 80
380. - 382. Petr Levenec Poldi Kladno 80
383. - 384. Miloslav Fikar TJ Kablo Kladno 77
383. - 384. Alena Martinovská TTC Kladno 77
385. - 388. Daniel Mital TTC Kladno 76
385. - 388. Jiří Lážnovský TTC Kladno 76
385. - 388. Filip Černý DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 76
385. - 388. Jakub Čechovský TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 76
389. David Gallat Sokol Buštěhrad 74
390. Karel Černý Sokol Buštěhrad 73
391. - 397. Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 72
391. - 397. Lukáš Kostka STC Slaný 72
391. - 397. Jaroslav Máca TJ Sport Kladno 72
391. - 397. Jan Spousta TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 72
391. - 397. Jakub Steiner SKP ARLT Kladno 72
391. - 397. Jan Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 72
391. - 397. Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 72
398. - 399. Marek Všetečka Slovan Velvary 68
398. - 399. Karel Vítek TSM GRAST Kladno 68
400. Zdeněk Sokol Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 66
401. Tomáš Lébr TTC Kladno 65
402. - 408. Karel Albrecht TSM Kladno 64
402. - 408. Michal Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 64
402. - 408. Radek Izsák TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 64
402. - 408. Oldřich Zima Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 64
402. - 408. Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 64
402. - 408. Jiří Valášek ml. STC Slaný 64
402. - 408. Adam Kubík TTC Kladno 64
409. Jiří Vavřinec TSM Kladno 63
410. - 411. Milena Tranová STC Slaný 62
410. - 411. Jan Maryška Sokol Buštěhrad 62
412. - 419. Štěpán Ocásek KST Slatina 60
412. - 419. Milan Jůzek KST Slatina 60
412. - 419. Adam Zatloukal TJ Sport Kladno 60
412. - 419. Petr Podhráský TTC Kladno 60
412. - 419. Petr Kotek STC Slaný 60
412. - 419. Petr Skála TJ Sokol Dříň 60
412. - 419. Stanislav Kozák TJ Sokol Dříň 60
412. - 419. Alfred Matějka TTC Kladno 60
420. - 426. Marek Pavlis Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 56
420. - 426. František Heral TTC Slovan Kladno 56
420. - 426. Václav Kymlička SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 56
420. - 426. Martin Macura SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 56
420. - 426. Petr Poch DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 56
420. - 426. Jakub Englisch STC Slaný 56
420. - 426. Martin Palounek TTC Kladno 56
427. Eliška Jůzová Sokol Buštěhrad 55
428. Martin Ušiak TJ Sport Kladno 54
429. - 430. Jiří Schejbal TTC Jemníky 53
429. - 430. Petr Dušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 53
431. - 434. Alois Náprstek ST Viktorie Černuc 52
431. - 434. Milan Vykysalý Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 52
431. - 434. Martin Škach TTC Kladno 52
431. - 434. Martin Vinš Sokol Buštěhrad 52
435. - 436. David Tor TJ Sport Kladno 50
435. - 436. Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 50
437. - 443. Aleš Zíma Sokol Buštěhrad 48
437. - 443. Václav Ryšlink TTC Kladno 48
437. - 443. Jiří Rektorys Sokol Buštěhrad 48
437. - 443. Jiří Józa ml. TTC Jemníky 48
437. - 443. Hana Hokrová TSM GRAST Kladno 48
437. - 443. Radek Elger Sokol Buštěhrad 48
437. - 443. Marek Čmugr ST Viktorie Černuc 48
444. - 449. Denisa Hýžová TSM Kladno 44
444. - 449. Michal Truksa TSM Kladno 44
444. - 449. Karel Vandělík Sokol Stochov-Honice 44
444. - 449. Jiří Janda STC Slaný 44
444. - 449. Jan Delina SK Velké Přítočno 44
444. - 449. Janka Maňovská STC Slaný 44
450. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 43
451. - 453. Daniel Petr TTC Kladno 42
451. - 453. Jan Müller Sokol Stochov-Honice 42
451. - 453. Vladislav Pokorný KST Slatina 42
454. - 455. Jan Cajthaml Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 41
454. - 455. Štěpán Bratičák TSM Kladno 41
456. - 459. Martin Veselý Sokol Velké Přítočno 40
456. - 459. Lukáš Beran TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 40
456. - 459. Tomáš Kurc TJ Sokol Unhošť 40
456. - 459. Jindřich Horský STC Slaný 40
460. Tomáš Prudík STC Slaný 39
461. - 462. Miroslav Datel Sokol Blevice 38
461. - 462. Jakub Petrovský TSM Kladno 38
463. - 464. Ludmila Šimáňová STC Slaný 37
463. - 464. Libor Mach ml. TJ Sokol Unhošť 37
465. - 467. Jiří Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 36
465. - 467. Filip Pořádek TJ Sokol Unhošť 36
465. - 467. Luděk Vychodil Poldi Kladno 36
468. Jakub Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 35
469. - 471. Jan Macák STC Slaný 34
469. - 471. Lukáš Dlouhý TJ Sport Kladno 34
469. - 471. Veronika Šáfková TSM Kladno 34
472. Jindřiška Gabrielová TTC Slovan Kladno 33
473. - 475. Josef Plachý st. TSM Kladno 32
473. - 475. Michal Gábriš Poldi Kladno 32
473. - 475. Kateřina Kvardová TSM Kladno 32
476. - 479. Adam Štěpán TJ Sokol Dříň 31
476. - 479. Ondřej Bednář TTC Kladno 31
476. - 479. Zdeněk Čítek TJ Sokol Dříň 31
476. - 479. Josef Kurajský Sokol Buštěhrad 31
480. - 481. Karel Svoboda TSM Kladno 30
480. - 481. Anna Nejedlá Sokol Buštěhrad 30
482. - 492. Radek Schönfelder KST Slatina 28
482. - 492. Pavel Fairaizl TJ Sokol Dříň 28
482. - 492. Svatopluk Šváb STC Slaný 28
482. - 492. Ivan Vaktor STC Slaný 28
482. - 492. Miroslav Šebek TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 28
482. - 492. Martin Voštinka TJ Kablo Kladno 28
482. - 492. Josef Louček Sokol Blevice 28
482. - 492. Jaroslav Bouše STC Slaný 28
482. - 492. Václav Střeska SKP ARLT Kladno 28
482. - 492. Vít Bouška Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 28
482. - 492. Matyáš Činčura TSM Kladno 28
493. - 494. Daniela Lišková Sokol Stochov-Honice 27
493. - 494. Miloš Plzák DTJ Sparta Kladno 27
495. - 496. Petr Junek TJ Sport Kladno 25
495. - 496. Dominik Burger TJ Sport Kladno 25
497. - 502. Vojtěch Hýka STC Slaný 24
497. - 502. Vít Listík TJ Sport Kladno 24
497. - 502. Petr Dlouhý Sokol Blevice 24
497. - 502. Petr Benák TTC Slovan Kladno 24
497. - 502. Michal Aftanas Poldi Kladno 24
497. - 502. Richard Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 24
503. Otakar Macháček TSM GRAST Kladno 22
504. - 506. Jiří Pachman Sokol Buštěhrad 21
504. - 506. Richard Mosr TSM GRAST Kladno 21
504. - 506. Pavel Krob Sokol Stochov-Honice 21
507. - 513. Jan Havlík TTC Kladno 20
507. - 513. Adam Fialka Sokol Buštěhrad 20
507. - 513. Pavel Podzimek Slovan Velvary 20
507. - 513. Daniel Štolc Sokol Buštěhrad 20
507. - 513. Karel Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 20
507. - 513. Martin Urbánek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 20
507. - 513. Roman Bárta STC Slaný 20
514. - 515. Tadeáš Řáha Sokol Buštěhrad 18
514. - 515. Matěj Bratičák TSM Kladno 18
516. Jakub Koubík TSM Kladno 17
517. - 526. Michal Makara STC Slaný 16
517. - 526. Tereza Svatošová Sokol Stochov-Honice 16
517. - 526. Vítek Kasner STC Slaný 16
517. - 526. Miroslav Sedláček TTC Kladno 16
517. - 526. Jan Veselý SK Velké Přítočno 16
517. - 526. Tomáš Hanzák Poldi Kladno 16
517. - 526. Renata Šímová Sokol Stochov-Honice 16
517. - 526. Marek Chovanec TJ Kablo Kladno 16
517. - 526. Václav Havlíček TTC Kladno 16
517. - 526. Martin Brabec TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 16
527. - 529. Jaroslav Port ml. Slovan Velvary 14
527. - 529. Filip Faktor STC Slaný 14
527. - 529. Jan Holeček TTC Kladno 14
530. - 531. Petra Majtánová STC Slaný 13
530. - 531. Miloslav Mikeš TSM Kladno 13
532. - 546. David Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 12
532. - 546. Vojtěch Vlčík KST Slatina 12
532. - 546. Jaroslav Fiala TTC Slovan Kladno 12
532. - 546. Martin Čermák Slovan Velvary 12
532. - 546. Pavel Štěpán Sokol Buštěhrad 12
532. - 546. Adéla Truhlářová Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
532. - 546. Martin Procházka TSM GRAST Kladno 12
532. - 546. Pavel Kroupa TJ Sport Kladno 12
532. - 546. Martin Klabouch TSM GRAST Kladno 12
532. - 546. Jan Černý Sokol Blevice 12
532. - 546. Václav Kučera STC Slaný 12
532. - 546. Adéla Soukupová TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 12
532. - 546. Zdeněk Zaspal Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
532. - 546. Dušek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 12
532. - 546. Václav Časta TTC Slovan Kladno 12
547. Nikola Macáková STC Slaný 11
548. - 549. Petr Vlčík KST Slatina 10
548. - 549. Radek Plzák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 10
550. Filip Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 9
551. - 567. Pavel Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 8
551. - 567. Martin Vaněk TTC Jemníky 8
551. - 567. Václav Persein TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
551. - 567. Jaroslav Havel TTC Slovan Kladno 8
551. - 567. Vasyl Ohar TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
551. - 567. Martin Bouška TSM Kladno 8
551. - 567. Michal Kvarda TSM Kladno 8
551. - 567. Filip Quant TSM GRAST Kladno 8
551. - 567. Michaela Pekařová TSM GRAST Kladno 8
551. - 567. Ladislav Gunár TJ Sport Kladno 8
551. - 567. Petr Moulis DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
551. - 567. Ivan Pešek TJ Sokol Doksy 8
551. - 567. Vít Petr SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 8
551. - 567. Karel Brabec STC Slaný 8
551. - 567. Martin Kejmar STC Slaný 8
551. - 567. Veronika Stolzová Sokol Buštěhrad 8
551. - 567. David Koubík TSM Kladno 8
568. - 598. Jakub Křiváček TSM Kladno 4
568. - 598. Tereza Makaroná STC Slaný 4
568. - 598. Tereza Makarová STC Slaný 4
568. - 598. Lubomír Mihok Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
568. - 598. Marcel Kučera STC Slaný 4
568. - 598. Jiří Rafaj STC Slaný 4
568. - 598. Ferdinand Tomášek TTC Kladno 4
568. - 598. Erik Birnbaum TTC Kladno 4
568. - 598. Zdeněk Hašek TTC Kladno 4
568. - 598. Magdalena Saidlová STC Slaný 4
568. - 598. Petr Brabec TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
568. - 598. Jaroslav Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
568. - 598. Václav Ušák STC Slaný 4
568. - 598. František Kotrla TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
568. - 598. J. Aftanas Poldi Kladno 4
568. - 598. Lenka Kociánová DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
568. - 598. Miloš Mikutin TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 4
568. - 598. Puvrle TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
568. - 598. Luboš Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
568. - 598. Jan Tuzar Poldi Kladno 4
568. - 598. František Kymlička TTC Slovan Kladno 4
568. - 598. Jaromír Beran Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
568. - 598. Lenka Homolková STC Slaný 4
568. - 598. Petr Selichar ml. TJ Sokol Dříň 4
568. - 598. Jakub Poláček TJ Sport Kladno 4
568. - 598. Jan Okrouhlý TJ Sport Kladno 4
568. - 598. Adam Urban Sokol Buštěhrad 4
568. - 598. Milan Česla TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
568. - 598. Alena Mašatová Slovan Velvary 4
568. - 598. Štěpán Burdík STC Slaný 4
568. - 598. Šimon Schagerer STC Slaný 4
599. - 600. Josef Hošala STC Slaný 3
599. - 600. Miloslav Kejla TJ Sokol Dříň 3
601. - 602. Arnošt Neurad TJ Sport Kladno 2
601. - 602. Miroslav Jindrák TSM Kladno 2
603. Šimon Podivínský TTC Kladno 1