1. |
Bohumír Mochal / Jiří Chlumecký |
TTC Jemníky |
|
5 |
2. |
Filip Strejc / Filip Mikulejský |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
4 |
3. - 8. |
Erich Handl / Pavel Komárek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
3 |
3. - 8. |
Miroslav Hurt / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
3. - 8. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček / Jan Husák |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
3 |
3. - 8. |
Miroslav Hurt / Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
3. - 8. |
Jindřich Koucký / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
3 |
3. - 8. |
Jan Černý / Miloslav Šíma |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
3 |
9. - 14. |
Vladimír Bromský / Josef Liska |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
9. - 14. |
Roman Folbrecht / Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
|
2 |
9. - 14. |
Oldřich Táborský / Pavel Komárek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
9. - 14. |
Vladimír Kulich / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
9. - 14. |
Pavel Komárek / Jan Sláma |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
9. - 14. |
Roman Žák / Petr Jedlička |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
2 |
15. - 41. |
Jiří Šťastný / Milan Suchan |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
15. - 41. |
Josef Drbal / Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
15. - 41. |
Roman Žák / Jan Pohorelec |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
15. - 41. |
Petr Selichar / Miroslav Janíček |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
15. - 41. |
Barbora Mosrová / Richard Mosr |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
1 |
15. - 41. |
Jiří Šťastný / Miroslav Švarc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
15. - 41. |
Milan Vinkl / Libor Jílek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
15. - 41. |
Karel Čampulka / Milan Habrcetl |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
15. - 41. |
Ondřej Procházka / Martin Burgr |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
15. - 41. |
Miloslav Šíma / David Mikulík |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
15. - 41. |
Roman Vykysalý / Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
15. - 41. |
Ondřej Procházka / Jakub Jílek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
15. - 41. |
Michal Zíma / Ondřej Hnilička |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
15. - 41. |
Daniel Hýža / David Lukáš |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
15. - 41. |
Jiří Zíma / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
15. - 41. |
Luděk Hofman / Jiří Rektorys |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
15. - 41. |
Roman Folbrecht / Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
15. - 41. |
Petr Čermák / Roman Javůrek |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
15. - 41. |
Karel Čampulka / Petr Horsák |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
15. - 41. |
Tomáš Velc / Michal Gniewek |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
15. - 41. |
Oldřich Táborský / Miroslav Čermák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
15. - 41. |
Miroslav Čermák / Tomáš Kratochvíl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
15. - 41. |
Petr Jedlička / Josef Hudeček |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
15. - 41. |
Oldřich Korec / Miroslav Švarc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
15. - 41. |
Milan Suchan / Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
15. - 41. |
Lucie Vágnerová / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
15. - 41. |
Ivan Svoboda / Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |