Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet ztracených zápasů z 2:0 na 2:3 - 2003/2004 - II. třída
Počet ztracených zápasů z 2:0 na 2:3 - 2003/2004 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Tomáš Havlíček
TTC Kladno
6
2. - 5.
Václav Burda
TJ Kablo Kladno
4
2. - 5.
Kateřina Vajcová
Sokol Stochov-Honice
4
2. - 5.
Jiří Rapp
Sokol Blevice
4
2. - 5.
Lenka Charvátová
Slovan Velvary
4
6. - 12.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
6. - 12.
Martin Beránek
TTC Kladno
3
6. - 12.
Jiří Zíma
TTC Jemníky
3
6. - 12.
Patrick Vacík
TJ Kablo Kladno
3
6. - 12.
Jiří Valášek ml.
STC Slaný
3
6. - 12.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
3
6. - 12.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
13. - 19.
Jiří Barták
Sokol Blevice
2
13. - 19.
Michal Chmelař
Sokol Stochov-Honice
2
13. - 19.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
13. - 19.
Pavlína Toušová
TTC Jemníky
2
13. - 19.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
2
13. - 19.
John Plechatý
STC Slaný
2
13. - 19.
Ludmila Šimáňová ml.
STC Slaný
2
20. - 48.
Ludmila Šimáňová
STC Slaný
1
20. - 48.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
1
20. - 48.
Jan Plechatý
STC Slaný
1
20. - 48.
Jiří Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
20. - 48.
Rostislav Ocásek
Sokol Blevice
1
20. - 48.
Zdeněk Podhorský
TTC Kladno
1
20. - 48.
Miroslav Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
20. - 48.
Radek Dědina
TTC Kladno
1
20. - 48.
Zdeněk Bařinka
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
20. - 48.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
20. - 48.
David Šmíd
TTC Jemníky
1
20. - 48.
Tomáš Černý
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
20. - 48.
Jakub Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
20. - 48.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
1
20. - 48.
Alan Melkus
Sokol Blevice
1
20. - 48.
Miroslav Benda
Sokol Blevice
1
20. - 48.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
1
20. - 48.
Rudolf Müller
TTC Jemníky
1
20. - 48.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
20. - 48.
Václav Malý
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
20. - 48.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
20. - 48.
Pavel Homolka
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
20. - 48.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
20. - 48.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
1
20. - 48.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
20. - 48.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
20. - 48.
Alois Kalaš
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
20. - 48.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
20. - 48.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1