Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:1 - 2007/2008 - II. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:1 - 2007/2008 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Tomáš Krejčí
TJ Sokol Dříň
25
2.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
24
3.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Sport Kladno
22
4. - 5.
Lukáš Nývlt
Slovan Velvary
21
4. - 5.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
21
6. - 7.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
20
6. - 7.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
20
8. - 9.
Aleš Vondráček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
19
8. - 9.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
19
10.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
18
11. - 12.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
17
11. - 12.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Sport Kladno
17
13.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
16
14. - 16.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
15
14. - 16.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
15
14. - 16.
Lukáš Řezníček
TTC Kladno
15
17. - 18.
Tomáš Černý
TJ Sport Kladno
14
17. - 18.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
14
19. - 26.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
13
19. - 26.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
13
19. - 26.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
13
19. - 26.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
13
19. - 26.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
13
19. - 26.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
13
19. - 26.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
13
19. - 26.
Jan Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
13
27.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Sport Kladno
12
28. - 34.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
11
28. - 34.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
11
28. - 34.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
11
28. - 34.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
11
28. - 34.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
11
28. - 34.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
11
28. - 34.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
11
35. - 36.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
35. - 36.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
10
37. - 39.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
9
37. - 39.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
9
37. - 39.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
9
40. - 43.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
8
40. - 43.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
8
40. - 43.
Herbert Šípek
TJ Sport Kladno
8
40. - 43.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
8
44. - 45.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
7
44. - 45.
Jakub Mareš
TTC Kladno
7
46. - 48.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
6
46. - 48.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
6
46. - 48.
Zdeněk Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
6
49. - 58.
Karolína Dvořáková
TTC Kladno
5
49. - 58.
Jana Štanderová
STC Slaný
5
49. - 58.
Zdeněk Poroda
Slovan Velvary
5
49. - 58.
Lukáš Hájek
STC Slaný
5
49. - 58.
Jaroslav Chvojka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
49. - 58.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Sport Kladno
5
49. - 58.
Vladimír Vaňata
TJ Sokol Dříň
5
49. - 58.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
5
49. - 58.
Miroslav Čermák
Sokol Buštěhrad
5
49. - 58.
Michal Vilímek
TJ Sport Kladno
5
59. - 61.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
59. - 61.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
59. - 61.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
4
62. - 69.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
3
62. - 69.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
3
62. - 69.
Vítězslav Pešta
TTC Kladno
3
62. - 69.
Emil Procházka
KST Slatina
3
62. - 69.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
62. - 69.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
3
62. - 69.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
62. - 69.
Petr Selichar
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
70. - 76.
Pavel Kraus
TJ Sport Kladno
2
70. - 76.
Petr Horsák
TJ Sport Kladno
2
70. - 76.
Bohumil Bokr
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
70. - 76.
Milena Tranová
STC Slaný
2
70. - 76.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
70. - 76.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
2
70. - 76.
Filip Černý
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
77. - 85.
Jakub Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
77. - 85.
Dan Kratochvíla
TJ Sport Kladno
1
77. - 85.
Lucie Vágnerová
STC Slaný
1
77. - 85.
Miroslav Libovický
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
77. - 85.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
1
77. - 85.
Aleš Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
77. - 85.
Ondřej Procházka
TJ Sport Kladno
1
77. - 85.
Ladislav Steiner
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
77. - 85.
Pavel Musil
TJ Sokol Dříň
1