Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - 2006/2007

22. 9. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 95
2. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 74
3. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 71
4. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 65
5. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 64
6. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 61
7. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 53
8. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 50
9. - 11. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 49
9. - 11. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 49
9. - 11. Miloslav Ušák TTC Jemníky 49
12. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 48
13. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 45
14. Dušan Horbaj TJ Sport Kladno 44
15. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 43
16. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 39
17. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 38
18. - 20. Jiří Novotný TTC Kladno 36
18. - 20. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 36
18. - 20. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 36
21. - 22. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 35
21. - 22. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 35
23. - 25. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 34
23. - 25. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 34
23. - 25. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 34
26. - 27. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 33
26. - 27. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 33
28. - 30. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 32
28. - 30. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 32
28. - 30. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 32
31. - 32. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 31
31. - 32. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 31
33. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 30
34. - 36. Jan Dvořák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 29
34. - 36. Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 29
34. - 36. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 29
37. - 39. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 28
37. - 39. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 28
37. - 39. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 28
40. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 27
41. Petr Jurášek TJ Sport Kladno 26
42. - 43. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 25
42. - 43. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 25
44. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 24
45. - 47. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 23
45. - 47. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 23
45. - 47. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 23
48. - 51. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 22
48. - 51. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 22
48. - 51. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 22
48. - 51. Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 22
52. - 54. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 20
52. - 54. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 20
52. - 54. Josef Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 20
55. - 59. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
55. - 59. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 19
55. - 59. Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 19
55. - 59. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 19
55. - 59. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 19
60. - 62. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 18
60. - 62. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 18
60. - 62. Jan Hlaváček TJ Sport Kladno 18
63. - 70. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 17
63. - 70. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 17
63. - 70. George Materna STC Slaný 17
63. - 70. Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 17
63. - 70. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 17
63. - 70. Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 17
63. - 70. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sokol Dříň 17
63. - 70. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 17
71. - 73. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
71. - 73. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 16
71. - 73. Vladimír Bromský Sokol Buštěhrad 16
74. - 78. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 15
74. - 78. Tomáš Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 15
74. - 78. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
74. - 78. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 15
74. - 78. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 15
79. - 80. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 14
79. - 80. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 14
81. - 82. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
81. - 82. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 13
83. - 84. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 12
83. - 84. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 12
85. - 90. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 11
85. - 90. Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 11
85. - 90. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 11
85. - 90. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 11
85. - 90. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
85. - 90. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 11
91. - 92. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 10
91. - 92. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 10
93. - 98. Josef Skusil ml. TJ Sport Kladno 9
93. - 98. Jaroslav Škach TJ Sport Kladno 9
93. - 98. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
93. - 98. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
93. - 98. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 9
93. - 98. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 9
99. - 101. Pavel Kraus TJ Sport Kladno 8
99. - 101. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 8
99. - 101. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
102. - 106. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 7
102. - 106. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
102. - 106. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 7
102. - 106. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 7
102. - 106. Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 7
107. - 112. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 6
107. - 112. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
107. - 112. Jaroslav Venclík TJ Sport Kladno 6
107. - 112. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
107. - 112. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
107. - 112. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 6
113. - 119. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
113. - 119. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 5
113. - 119. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 5
113. - 119. Josef Kurajský Sokol Buštěhrad 5
113. - 119. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 5
113. - 119. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
113. - 119. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
120. - 125. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 4
120. - 125. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
120. - 125. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
120. - 125. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 4
120. - 125. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Jemníky 4
120. - 125. Martin Ušiak TJ Sport Kladno 4
126. - 134. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 3
126. - 134. Vladimír Vaňata TJ Sokol Dříň 3
126. - 134. Pavel Musil TJ Sokol Dříň 3
126. - 134. Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
126. - 134. Václav Malý TJ Sport Kladno 3
126. - 134. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 3
126. - 134. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 3
126. - 134. Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 3
126. - 134. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 3
135. - 143. Petr Benák TTC Slovan Kladno 2
135. - 143. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 2
135. - 143. Filip Černý DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
135. - 143. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 2
135. - 143. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
135. - 143. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 2
135. - 143. Karel Čampulka TJ Sport Kladno 2
135. - 143. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
135. - 143. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 2
144. - 152. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
144. - 152. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 1
144. - 152. Karolína Dvořáková TTC Kladno 1
144. - 152. Jakub Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
144. - 152. Antonín Vinš TJ Sport Kladno 1
144. - 152. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 1
144. - 152. Kateřina Linhartová TJ Sport Kladno 1
144. - 152. Vojtěch Jansa TJ Sport Kladno 1
144. - 152. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 1