Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - 2003/2004 - II. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - 2003/2004 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
65
2.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
49
3.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
43
4.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
40
5. - 6.
Jiří Barták
Sokol Blevice
37
5. - 6.
Rostislav Ocásek
Sokol Blevice
37
7.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
36
8. - 9.
Jiří Rapp
Sokol Blevice
35
8. - 9.
George Materna
STC Slaný
35
10.
Michal Chmelař
Sokol Stochov-Honice
33
11.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
31
12.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
30
13.
Tomáš Havlíček
TTC Kladno
29
14. - 16.
Patrick Vacík
TJ Kablo Kladno
28
14. - 16.
Miroslav Krejčí
Sokol Stochov-Honice
28
14. - 16.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
28
17. - 18.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
27
17. - 18.
Kateřina Vajcová
Sokol Stochov-Honice
27
19.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
26
20.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
24
21.
Radek Beránek
TTC Kladno
23
22. - 24.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
22
22. - 24.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
22
22. - 24.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
22
25. - 27.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Kablo Kladno
21
25. - 27.
Václav Burda
TJ Kablo Kladno
21
25. - 27.
Radek Dědina
TTC Kladno
21
28. - 30.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
20
28. - 30.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
20
28. - 30.
Alois Kalaš
TJ Kablo Kladno
20
31. - 33.
Martin Brousek
TJ Kablo Kladno
18
31. - 33.
Ludmila Šimáňová ml.
STC Slaný
18
31. - 33.
Daniela Lišková
Sokol Stochov-Honice
18
34.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
17
35. - 37.
Jaroslav Chvojka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
16
35. - 37.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
16
35. - 37.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
16
38. - 39.
Pavel Homolka
Sokol Buštěhrad
15
38. - 39.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
15
40.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
14
41. - 42.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
13
41. - 42.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
13
43. - 45.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
12
43. - 45.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
12
43. - 45.
Jiří Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
12
46. - 48.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
11
46. - 48.
Lenka Charvátová
Slovan Velvary
11
46. - 48.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
11
49. - 51.
Tomáš Černý
TJ Kablo Kladno
10
49. - 51.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
10
49. - 51.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
10
52. - 54.
Martin Beránek
TTC Kladno
9
52. - 54.
Lukáš Hájek
TTC Kladno
9
52. - 54.
Jan Plechatý
STC Slaný
9
55. - 57.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
8
55. - 57.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
8
55. - 57.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
8
58. - 61.
Roman Folbrecht
Sokol Blevice
7
58. - 61.
David Šmíd
TTC Jemníky
7
58. - 61.
Ludmila Šimáňová
STC Slaný
7
58. - 61.
Luboš Tříska
TJ Kablo Kladno
7
62.
Zdeněk Bařinka
Sokol Stochov-Honice
6
63. - 65.
Alan Melkus
Sokol Blevice
5
63. - 65.
Miloslav Ušák
TTC Jemníky
5
63. - 65.
Ladislav Holer
Slovan Velvary
5
66. - 69.
Jan Pánek
STC Slaný
4
66. - 69.
Rudolf Müller
TTC Jemníky
4
66. - 69.
Jiří Valášek ml.
STC Slaný
4
66. - 69.
Jiří Zíma
TTC Jemníky
4
70. - 76.
Jakub Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
70. - 76.
Miroslav Benda
Sokol Blevice
3
70. - 76.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
70. - 76.
Jiří Kopecký
TTC Kladno
3
70. - 76.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
70. - 76.
František Šebek
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
70. - 76.
Miroslav Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
77. - 83.
Jaroslav Venclík
TJ Kablo Kladno
2
77. - 83.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
2
77. - 83.
Jan Maryška
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
77. - 83.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Kablo Kladno
2
77. - 83.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
77. - 83.
Jakub Caithaml
TTC Kladno
2
77. - 83.
Zdeněk Podhorský
TTC Kladno
2
84. - 93.
Richard Šálený
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
84. - 93.
Vladimír Caithaml
TTC Kladno
1
84. - 93.
Pavlína Toušová
TTC Jemníky
1
84. - 93.
Miroslav Hubka
TTC Jemníky
1
84. - 93.
Petr Dlouhý
Sokol Blevice
1
84. - 93.
Václav Květina
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
84. - 93.
Daniel Štolc
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
84. - 93.
Karel Přádný
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
84. - 93.
Nikola Macáková
STC Slaný
1
84. - 93.
Pavel Podzimek
Slovan Velvary
1