Počet odehraných zápasů - 1999/2000

25. 9. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 148
2. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 112
3. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 107
4. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 106
5. Petr Kříž Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 96
6. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 94
7. - 9. Vladimír Bromský TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 88
7. - 9. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 88
7. - 9. Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 88
10. Pavel Škach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 87
11. - 13. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 86
11. - 13. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 86
11. - 13. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 86
14. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 85
15. - 16. Vladimír Šulc TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 83
15. - 16. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 83
17. - 18. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 82
17. - 18. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 82
19. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 81
20. - 21. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 80
20. - 21. Josef Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 80
22. - 25. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 79
22. - 25. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 79
22. - 25. Libor Mach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 79
22. - 25. Petr Sokolovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 79
26. - 27. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 78
26. - 27. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 78
28. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Doksy 77
29. - 34. Pavel Homolka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 76
29. - 34. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 76
29. - 34. Miroslav Benda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 76
29. - 34. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 76
29. - 34. Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 76
29. - 34. Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 76
35. - 38. Milan Zbírkovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 75
35. - 38. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 75
35. - 38. Josef Kořenář Sport Klub SOU Kladno 75
35. - 38. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 75
39. - 40. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 72
39. - 40. Vladimír Zelenka Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 72
41. - 45. Lukáš Procházka TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 71
41. - 45. Jiří Kopecký TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 71
41. - 45. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 71
41. - 45. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 71
41. - 45. Milan Hanus TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 71
46. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 70
47. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 69
48. - 52. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 68
48. - 52. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 68
48. - 52. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 68
48. - 52. Jaroslav Tájek Sport Klub SOU Kladno 68
48. - 52. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 68
53. - 58. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 67
53. - 58. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 67
53. - 58. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 67
53. - 58. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 67
53. - 58. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 67
53. - 58. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 67
59. - 60. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 66
59. - 60. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Doksy 66
61. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 65
62. Oldřich Zima Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 64
63. - 66. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 63
63. - 66. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 63
63. - 66. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 63
63. - 66. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 63
67. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 61
68. Petr Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 60
69. - 71. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 59
69. - 71. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 59
69. - 71. Petr Valenta TJ Sokol Doksy 59
72. - 75. Radovan Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 58
72. - 75. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 58
72. - 75. Jiří Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 58
72. - 75. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 58
76. Milan Bubeník TJ Sokol Doksy 57
77. - 78. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 56
77. - 78. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 56
79. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 55
80. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 54
81. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 53
82. - 84. Jiří Braný TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 52
82. - 84. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 52
82. - 84. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 52
85. Jan Spousta TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 51
86. - 87. Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 48
86. - 87. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 48
88. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 47
89. Radek Izsák TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 46
90. - 91. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 43
90. - 91. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 43
92. Jakub Steiner TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 42
93. Oldřich Táborský TJ Kablo Kladno 40
94. - 99. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 39
94. - 99. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 39
94. - 99. Zdeněk Nykl Sport Klub SOU Kladno 39
94. - 99. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 39
94. - 99. Miloslav Fikar TJ Kablo Kladno 39
94. - 99. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 39
100. - 101. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 35
100. - 101. Lukáš Beran TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 35
102. Miloš Černohorský Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 32
103. Erik Handl TJ Sokol Doksy 31
104. Miroslav Šebek TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 28
105. - 106. Jiří Fleislébr TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 27
105. - 106. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 27
107. - 108. Josef Vacek Sokol Stochov-Honice 24
107. - 108. Josef Liska TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 24
109. Radek Dědina TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 23
110. - 111. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 22
110. - 111. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 22
112. Roman Vykysalý Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 20
113. - 114. Jaroslav Bouše STC Slaný 16
113. - 114. František Urbanec TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 16
115. - 120. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 12
115. - 120. Miroslav Libovický Sport Klub SOU Kladno 12
115. - 120. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 12
115. - 120. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 12
115. - 120. Adéla Soukupová TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 12
115. - 120. Dušek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 12
121. Zdeněk Zaspal Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
122. - 123. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
122. - 123. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 8
124. - 125. Ivan Pešek TJ Sokol Doksy 7
124. - 125. Jaroslav Tichý TJ Sokol Doksy 7
126. - 131. František Šebek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
126. - 131. Miloš Mikutin TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 4
126. - 131. Puvrle TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
126. - 131. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 4
126. - 131. Svatopluk Šváb STC Slaný 4
126. - 131. Marek Pavlis Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 4