Počet odehraných zápasů - 1997/1998

25. 9. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Roman Vykysalý Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 144
2. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 107
3. - 7. Petr Sokolovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 102
3. - 7. Josef Kořenář Sport Klub SOU Kladno 102
3. - 7. Vladimír Šimo TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 102
3. - 7. Pavel Škach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 102
3. - 7. Milan Zbírkovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 102
8. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 100
9. - 10. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 99
9. - 10. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 99
11. - 12. Jaroslav Tájek Sport Klub SOU Kladno 98
11. - 12. Milan Čermák TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 98
13. - 14. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 97
13. - 14. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 97
15. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 96
16. - 18. Libor Mach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 95
16. - 18. Petr Peltán DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 95
16. - 18. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 95
19. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 93
20. - 21. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 90
20. - 21. Václav Kunc SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 90
22. - 23. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 89
22. - 23. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 89
24. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 88
25. - 30. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 87
25. - 30. Zdeněk Nykl SKP ARLT Kladno 87
25. - 30. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 87
25. - 30. Jiří Švejkovský SKP ARLT Kladno 87
25. - 30. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 87
25. - 30. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 87
31. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 86
32. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 85
33. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 84
34. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 81
35. - 40. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 79
35. - 40. Vladimír Bromský TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 79
35. - 40. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 79
35. - 40. Jiří Fleislébr SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 79
35. - 40. Miroslav Benda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 79
35. - 40. Zdeněk Zeman SKP ARLT Kladno 79
41. - 42. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 77
41. - 42. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 77
43. - 44. Jindřich Víšek Slovan Velvary 76
43. - 44. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 76
45. - 48. Vladimír Šulc SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 75
45. - 48. Petr Kříž SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 75
45. - 48. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 75
45. - 48. Vladimír Procházka SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 75
49. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 73
50. - 52. Jiří Tihan SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 72
50. - 52. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 72
50. - 52. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 72
53. - 54. Jan Dvořák SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 71
53. - 54. Pavel Karmazín SKP ARLT Kladno 71
55. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 68
56. - 58. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 67
56. - 58. Filip Kutiš Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 67
56. - 58. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 67
59. - 65. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 66
59. - 65. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 66
59. - 65. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 66
59. - 65. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 66
59. - 65. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 66
59. - 65. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 66
59. - 65. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 66
66. - 68. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 64
66. - 68. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 64
66. - 68. Milan Kropáč TJ Kablo Kladno 64
69. - 71. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 63
69. - 71. Josef Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 63
69. - 71. Milan Hanus Poldi Kladno 63
72. - 74. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 62
72. - 74. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 62
72. - 74. Josef Němec SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 62
75. Jiří Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 61
76. Jiří Šťastný Sokol Velké Přítočno 60
77. - 79. Milan Kodejš Sokol Velké Přítočno 59
77. - 79. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 59
77. - 79. Lukáš Procházka Poldi Kladno 59
80. - 81. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 55
80. - 81. Milan Bubeník Sokol Velké Přítočno 55
82. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 54
83. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 53
84. - 85. Pavel Veselý Slovan Velvary 52
84. - 85. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 52
86. - 90. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 51
86. - 90. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 51
86. - 90. František Šebek SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 51
86. - 90. Jiří Braný Poldi Kladno 51
86. - 90. Václav Taubr TTC Slovan Kladno 51
91. - 92. Petr Krob TJ Kablo Kladno 50
91. - 92. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 50
93. - 95. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 48
93. - 95. Václav Květina SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 48
93. - 95. Josef Liska TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 48
96. Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 47
97. - 98. Erik Handl Sokol Velké Přítočno 44
97. - 98. Jiří Kopecký Poldi Kladno 44
99. - 100. Radoslav Podivínský Slovan Velvary 40
99. - 100. Zbyněk Vančata SKP ARLT Kladno 40
101. - 103. Pavel Soukup TJ Kablo Kladno 39
101. - 103. Pavel Homolka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 39
101. - 103. Martin Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 39
104. - 105. Michal Gábriš Poldi Kladno 31
104. - 105. Jan Delina Sokol Velké Přítočno 31
106. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 29
107. - 111. Miloš Černohorský Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 28
107. - 111. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 28
107. - 111. Jan Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 28
107. - 111. Miroslav Libovický SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 28
107. - 111. Petr Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 28
112. - 114. Václav Kymlička SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 27
112. - 114. Jaroslav Tichý Sokol Velké Přítočno 27
112. - 114. Miloslav Fikar TJ Kablo Kladno 27
115. - 117. Marek Pavlis Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 24
115. - 117. Michal Aftanas Poldi Kladno 24
115. - 117. Josef Hrubý SKP ARLT Kladno 24
118. František Urbanec TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 23
119. - 120. Michal Kindl Sokol Stochov-Honice 20
119. - 120. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 20
121. - 122. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 16
121. - 122. Martin Macura SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 16
123. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 15
124. - 126. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 12
124. - 126. Martin Urbánek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 12
124. - 126. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 12
127. - 128. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 11
127. - 128. Josef Vacek Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
129. - 134. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 8
129. - 134. Jiří Barták Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 8
129. - 134. Jiří Schejbal TTC Jemníky 8
129. - 134. Tomáš Hanzák Poldi Kladno 8
129. - 134. Vít Petr SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 8
129. - 134. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
135. - 142. J. Aftanas Poldi Kladno 4
135. - 142. Jakub Steiner Poldi Kladno 4
135. - 142. Radek Izsák Poldi Kladno 4
135. - 142. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 4
135. - 142. Zdeněk Sokol Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 4
135. - 142. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 4
135. - 142. Martin Veselý Sokol Velké Přítočno 4
135. - 142. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 4