Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet kol s bilancí 4:0 - 2006/2007 - II. třída
Počet kol s bilancí 4:0 - 2006/2007 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
19
2. - 3.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
18
2. - 3.
Tomáš Ebert
TTC Kladno
18
4. - 5.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
16
4. - 5.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
16
6.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
15
7. - 8.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
13
7. - 8.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
13
9.
Vítězslav Pešta
TTC Kladno
12
10. - 11.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
11
10. - 11.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
11
12. - 14.
Miloslav Ušák
TTC Jemníky
9
12. - 14.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
9
12. - 14.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
9
15.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
8
16. - 19.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
16. - 19.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Sport Kladno
7
16. - 19.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
7
16. - 19.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
7
20. - 24.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
6
20. - 24.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
6
20. - 24.
Václav Burda
TJ Sport Kladno
6
20. - 24.
Tomáš Krejčí
TJ Sokol Dříň
6
20. - 24.
Petr Jurášek
TJ Sport Kladno
6
25.
Marian Hnidka
Sokol Buštěhrad
5
26. - 31.
Jan Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
26. - 31.
Lukáš Řezníček
TTC Kladno
4
26. - 31.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
4
26. - 31.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
4
26. - 31.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
26. - 31.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
32. - 41.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
32. - 41.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
32. - 41.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
3
32. - 41.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
3
32. - 41.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
3
32. - 41.
Herbert Šípek
TJ Sport Kladno
3
32. - 41.
Lukáš Nývlt
Slovan Velvary
3
32. - 41.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
3
32. - 41.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
32. - 41.
Jakub Mareš
TTC Kladno
3
42. - 50.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
42. - 50.
Zdeněk Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
42. - 50.
Emil Procházka
KST Slatina
2
42. - 50.
Ladislav Steiner
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
42. - 50.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
2
42. - 50.
David Šmíd
TTC Jemníky
2
42. - 50.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
42. - 50.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
42. - 50.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
2
51. - 69.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
51. - 69.
Jiří Hořejší
STC Slaný
1
51. - 69.
Václav Květina
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
51. - 69.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
1
51. - 69.
Josef Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
1
51. - 69.
Jiří Fleislébr
TTC Jemníky
1
51. - 69.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
1
51. - 69.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
1
51. - 69.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
1
51. - 69.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
1
51. - 69.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
51. - 69.
Jaroslav Venclík
TJ Sport Kladno
1
51. - 69.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
1
51. - 69.
Miroslav Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
51. - 69.
Petr Selichar
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
51. - 69.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
51. - 69.
Josef Kurajský
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
51. - 69.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
51. - 69.
Dan Kratochvíla
TJ Sport Kladno
1