Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet hvězd zápasu - 2003/2004 - I. třída
Počet hvězd zápasu - 2003/2004 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
17
2.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
14
3.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
11
4. - 6.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
10
4. - 6.
Josef Pírka
TJ Kablo Kladno
10
4. - 6.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
7.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
9
8. - 10.
Stanislav Jedlička
TJ Kablo Kladno
8
8. - 10.
Lukáš Prágr
TTC Kladno
8
8. - 10.
Jiří Lážnovský
TTC Kladno
8
11. - 13.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
7
11. - 13.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
11. - 13.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Kablo Kladno
7
14. - 19.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
14. - 19.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
6
14. - 19.
Petr Novák
TJ Kablo Kladno
6
14. - 19.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
14. - 19.
Jan Pánek
STC Slaný
6
14. - 19.
Ladislav Rampa
STC Slaný
6
20. - 23.
Miroslav Špalek
TTC Slovan Kladno
5
20. - 23.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
5
20. - 23.
Ondřej Pavlíček
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
5
20. - 23.
Petr Týc
Slovan Velvary
5
24. - 25.
Tomáš Pachman
TTC Kladno
4
24. - 25.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
4
26. - 33.
Vladimír Šulc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
26. - 33.
Pavel Šavel
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
3
26. - 33.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
26. - 33.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
3
26. - 33.
Alexandr Levenec
TTC Kladno
3
26. - 33.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
3
26. - 33.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
3
26. - 33.
Stanislava Matoušková
Slovan Velvary
3
34. - 39.
Jiří Jarolímek
STC Slaný
2
34. - 39.
Pavel Homolka
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
34. - 39.
Vladimír Poláček
STC Slaný
2
34. - 39.
Pavel Soukup
TJ Kablo Kladno
2
34. - 39.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
34. - 39.
Jiří Jírový
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
40. - 48.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
40. - 48.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
1
40. - 48.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
40. - 48.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
40. - 48.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
40. - 48.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
40. - 48.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
1
40. - 48.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
40. - 48.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1