Úspěšnost - 2016/2017

12. 11. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Jiří Sirůček ST Viktorie Černuc 75+7 91.46 %
2. Ladislav Holer ST Viktorie Černuc 55+6 90.16 %
3. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 42+5 89.36 %
4. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 73+10 87.95 %
5. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 31+5 86.11 %
6. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 49+9 84.48 %
7. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 61+12 83.56 %
8. Martin Černý STC Slaný 112+23 82.96 %
9. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 67+16 80.72 %
10. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 79+20 79.80 %
11. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 89+24 78.76 %
12. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 61+18 77.22 %
13. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 54+17 76.06 %
14. Radek Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 37+14 72.55 %
15. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 29+11 72.50 %
16. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 60+23 72.29 %
17. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 54+21 72.00 %
18. Martin Kasík Sokol Buštěhrad 48+19 71.64 %
19. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 44+18 70.97 %
20. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 97+41 70.29 %
21. Miroslav Tuček TTC Kladno 24+11 68.57 %
22. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Kladno 41+19 68.33 %
23. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 53+25 67.95 %
24. Jiří Řeháček STC Slaný 29+14 67.44 %
25. - 27. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 50+25 66.67 %
25. - 27. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 54+27 66.67 %
25. - 27. Jan Čierný TTC Kladno 22+11 66.67 %
28. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 46+24 65.71 %
29. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 57+30 65.52 %
30. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 41+22 65.08 %
31. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Kladno 54+29 65.06 %
32. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 66+36 64.71 %
33. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 53+29 64.63 %
34. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 49+27 64.47 %
35. - 36. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 36+20 64.29 %
35. - 36. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 63+35 64.29 %
37. - 38. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 56+32 63.64 %
37. - 38. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 84+48 63.64 %
39. Milan Šimáček TJ Sokol Dříň 44+26 62.86 %
40. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 52+31 62.65 %
41. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 54+33 62.07 %
42. - 43. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 49+30 62.03 %
42. - 43. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 49+30 62.03 %
44. - 45. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Kladno 44+27 61.97 %
44. - 45. Lukáš Plecitý TTC Slovan Kladno 44+27 61.97 %
46. Pavel Karmazín Sokol Stochov-Honice 39+25 60.94 %
47. George Materna STC Slaný 48+31 60.76 %
48. Lucie Ledvinová TJ Sokol Unhošť 34+22 60.71 %
49. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 43+28 60.56 %
50. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 46+30 60.53 %
51. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 41+28 59.42 %
52. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 38+26 59.38 %
53. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 36+26 58.06 %
54. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 36+28 56.25 %
55. Jiří Archmann TSM Kladno 50+40 55.56 %
56. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 46+37 55.42 %
57. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 42+34 55.26 %
58. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 22+18 55.00 %
59. Lukáš Nývlt ST Viktorie Černuc 45+37 54.88 %
60. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 41+34 54.67 %
61. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 49+41 54.44 %
62. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 39+34 53.42 %
63. Jindřich Koucký ST Viktorie Černuc 34+30 53.13 %
64. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 34+31 52.31 %
65. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 33+31 51.56 %
66. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 39+37 51.32 %
67. Petr Polomini ST Viktorie Černuc 21+20 51.22 %
68. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 47+45 51.09 %
69. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Kladno 57+56 50.44 %
70. - 71. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 34+34 50.00 %
70. - 71. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 18+18 50.00 %
72. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 41+42 49.40 %
73. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 39+41 48.75 %
74. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 38+40 48.72 %
75. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 31+33 48.44 %
76. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 38+41 48.10 %
77. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 32+35 47.76 %
78. Štěpán Slavíček Sokol Buštěhrad 34+38 47.22 %
79. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 57+64 47.11 %
80. - 81. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 55+66 45.45 %
80. - 81. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Kladno 30+36 45.45 %
82. Bedřich Fořt DTJ Sparta Kladno 36+44 45.00 %
83. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 30+37 44.78 %
84. Jaroslav Port ST Viktorie Černuc 38+48 44.19 %
85. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Kladno 33+43 43.42 %
86. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 36+47 43.37 %
87. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 51+67 43.22 %
88. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 22+29 43.14 %
89. Martin Mikulík TSM Kladno 27+36 42.86 %
90. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 33+45 42.31 %
91. David Vesecký STC Slaný 52+72 41.94 %
92. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 31+46 40.26 %
93. - 95. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 16+24 40.00 %
93. - 95. Pavel Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 18+27 40.00 %
93. - 95. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 28+42 40.00 %
96. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 25+38 39.68 %
97. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 35+55 38.89 %
98. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 26+41 38.81 %
99. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Kladno 29+46 38.67 %
100. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 27+46 36.99 %
101. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 21+38 35.59 %
102. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 19+35 35.19 %
103. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 26+52 33.33 %
104. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 18+37 32.73 %
105. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 15+31 32.61 %
106. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 27+60 31.03 %
107. Miroslav Drmota ST Viktorie Černuc 20+45 30.77 %
108. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 15+34 30.61 %
109. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 20+47 29.85 %
110. Jakub Petrovský TSM Kladno 11+26 29.73 %
111. Adam Krček STC Slaný 10+26 27.78 %
112. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 20+56 26.32 %
113. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 17+48 26.15 %
114. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 15+43 25.86 %
115. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 20+63 24.10 %
116. Zbyněk Černý STC Slaný 13+44 22.81 %
117. Kryštof Jelínek TTC Kladno 12+52 18.75 %
118. Ondřej Suk STC Slaný 9+41 18.00 %
119. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 15+69 17.86 %
120. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 6+31 16.22 %
121. Václav Fritsch KST Slatina 5+36 12.20 %
122. Alfred Matějka TTC Kladno 6+54 10.00 %
123. Michal Truksa TSM Kladno 4+39 9.30 %
124. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 6+65 8.45 %
125. Tomáš Lébr TTC Kladno 5+60 7.69 %
126. Adam Herda Sokol Buštěhrad 3+53 5.36 %
127. Eliška Jůzová Sokol Buštěhrad 2+38 5.00 %
128. Alena Martinovská TTC Kladno 2+44 4.35 %
129. Radek Elger Sokol Buštěhrad 2+46 4.17 %
130. Michaela Veselá TTC Kladno 1+34 2.86 %
131. David Gallat Sokol Buštěhrad 1+43 2.27 %
132. Tomáš Šubrt Sokol Stochov-Honice 1+71 1.39 %