Úspěšnost - 2014/2015

17. 10. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 84+3 96.55 %
2. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 56+4 93.33 %
3. George Materna STC Slaný 42+4 91.30 %
4. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 74+9 89.16 %
5. Filip Mikulejský TTC Kladno 71+10 87.65 %
6. Adrian Assar TTC Kladno 115+18 86.47 %
7. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 58+11 84.06 %
8. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 65+18 78.31 %
9. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 67+19 77.91 %
10. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 50+16 75.76 %
11. Martin Kasík Sokol Buštěhrad 74+25 74.75 %
12. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 84+30 73.68 %
13. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 55+20 73.33 %
14. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 61+23 72.62 %
15. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 81+31 72.32 %
16. - 17. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 56+22 71.79 %
16. - 17. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 56+22 71.79 %
18. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 35+14 71.43 %
19. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 51+22 69.86 %
20. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 44+19 69.84 %
21. Roman Vykysalý KST Slatina 55+24 69.62 %
22. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 75+34 68.81 %
23. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 79+36 68.70 %
24. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 89+41 68.46 %
25. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 53+25 67.95 %
26. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 46+22 67.65 %
27. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 70+35 66.67 %
28. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 23+12 65.71 %
29. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 47+25 65.28 %
30. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 48+27 64.00 %
31. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 46+26 63.89 %
32. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 45+26 63.38 %
33. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 53+31 63.10 %
34. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 51+30 62.96 %
35. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 44+26 62.86 %
36. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 48+30 61.54 %
37. Ondřej Hnilička STC Slaný 74+48 60.66 %
38. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 50+34 59.52 %
39. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 41+28 59.42 %
40. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 45+31 59.21 %
41. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 72+51 58.54 %
42. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 38+27 58.46 %
43. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 53+38 58.24 %
44. Lukáš Plecitý TJ Sokol Unhošť 67+49 57.76 %
45. Zdeněk Kasík TJ Sokol Dříň 30+22 57.69 %
46. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 64+47 57.66 %
47. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 80+59 57.55 %
48. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 28+21 57.14 %
49. Josef Liska TJ Sokol Dříň 34+26 56.67 %
50. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 73+56 56.59 %
51. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 44+34 56.41 %
52. Jiří Starý TJ Sokol Dříň 45+35 56.25 %
53. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 47+37 55.95 %
54. Tomáš Bílý TTC Kladno 33+26 55.93 %
55. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 49+39 55.68 %
56. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 41+33 55.41 %
57. Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 47+38 55.29 %
58. - 59. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 30+25 54.55 %
58. - 59. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 24+20 54.55 %
60. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 40+34 54.05 %
61. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 48+41 53.93 %
62. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 45+39 53.57 %
63. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 42+37 53.16 %
64. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 34+30 53.13 %
65. Milan Habrcetl TTC Kladno 45+40 52.94 %
66. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 42+38 52.50 %
67. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 67+62 51.94 %
68. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 42+39 51.85 %
69. Martin Burgr TTC Kladno 34+32 51.52 %
70. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 44+42 51.16 %
71. Milan Žiaran TJ Sokol Dříň 36+35 50.70 %
72. - 73. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 34+34 50.00 %
72. - 73. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 20+20 50.00 %
74. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 46+49 48.42 %
75. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 42+45 48.28 %
76. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 40+43 48.19 %
77. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 36+39 48.00 %
78. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 51+56 47.66 %
79. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 30+33 47.62 %
80. Ladislav Petřík TTC Kladno 45+52 46.39 %
81. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 22+26 45.83 %
82. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 23+28 45.10 %
83. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 37+46 44.58 %
84. Martin Černý STC Slaný 16+20 44.44 %
85. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 31+39 44.29 %
86. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 30+38 44.12 %
87. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 28+36 43.75 %
88. Jan Hlaváček TTC Kladno 38+49 43.68 %
89. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 27+35 43.55 %
90. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 33+43 43.42 %
91. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 21+28 42.86 %
92. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 26+35 42.62 %
93. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 59+81 42.14 %
94. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 34+47 41.98 %
95. Michal Procházka TTC Kladno 15+21 41.67 %
96. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 29+41 41.43 %
97. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 60+88 40.54 %
98. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 17+25 40.48 %
99. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 21+31 40.38 %
100. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 63+95 39.87 %
101. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 15+25 37.50 %
102. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 22+37 37.29 %
103. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 17+29 36.96 %
104. Josef Bílý TTC Kladno 32+55 36.78 %
105. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 23+40 36.51 %
106. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 27+47 36.49 %
107. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 29+51 36.25 %
108. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 23+41 35.94 %
109. Dušan Horbaj TTC Kladno 26+47 35.62 %
110. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 15+31 32.61 %
111. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 16+35 31.37 %
112. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 16+36 30.77 %
113. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 18+46 28.13 %
114. Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 20+52 27.78 %
115. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 19+51 27.14 %
116. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 22+60 26.83 %
117. Štěpán Slavíček TSM Kladno 15+41 26.79 %
118. Zdeněk Vocetka TJ Sokol Unhošť 9+25 26.47 %
119. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 20+56 26.32 %
120. Jaroslav Škach TTC Slovan Kladno 15+43 25.86 %
121. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 15+47 24.19 %
122. Radek Nývlt Slovan Velvary 19+61 23.75 %
123. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 12+40 23.08 %
124. Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 8+28 22.22 %
125. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 17+61 21.79 %
126. Daniel Vojna TSM Kladno 13+51 20.31 %
127. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 14+62 18.42 %
128. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 9+40 18.37 %
129. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 8+36 18.18 %
130. Stanislav Gaj TSM Kladno 12+55 17.91 %
131. Aleš Vidrich TSM Kladno 13+61 17.57 %
132. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 9+43 17.31 %
133. Milan Šimáček TTC Jemníky 12+61 16.44 %
134. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 10+56 15.15 %
135. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 10+58 14.71 %
136. Přemysl Činčura TSM Kladno 7+41 14.58 %
137. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 7+46 13.21 %
138. Matyáš Brynda TSM Kladno 4+55 6.78 %
139. Tomáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 3+65 4.41 %
140. Karel Černý Sokol Buštěhrad 0+55 0.00 %