Úspěšnost - 1999/2000

12. 11. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Milan Hanus TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 67+4 94.37 %
2. Jaroslav Bouše STC Slaný 15+1 93.75 %
3. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Doksy 71+6 92.21 %
4. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Doksy 60+6 90.91 %
5. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 59+8 88.06 %
6. Zdeněk Nykl Sport Klub SOU Kladno 34+5 87.18 %
7. Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 75+13 85.23 %
8. Jiří Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 49+9 84.48 %
9. Pavel Homolka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 64+12 84.21 %
10. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 71+15 82.56 %
11. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 64+18 78.05 %
12. Petr Sokolovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 61+18 77.22 %
13. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 58+18 76.32 %
14. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 53+18 74.65 %
15. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 48+17 73.85 %
16. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 46+17 73.02 %
17. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 108+40 72.97 %
18. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 57+22 72.15 %
19. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 28+11 71.79 %
20. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 48+19 71.64 %
21. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 55+23 70.51 %
22. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 43+18 70.49 %
23. Lukáš Procházka TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 49+22 69.01 %
24. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 54+27 66.67 %
25. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 45+23 66.18 %
26. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 56+29 65.88 %
27. Libor Mach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 52+27 65.82 %
28. Milan Zbírkovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 49+26 65.33 %
29. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 73+39 65.18 %
30. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 61+33 64.89 %
31. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 44+24 64.71 %
32. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 55+31 63.95 %
33. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 37+21 63.79 %
34. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 53+33 61.63 %
35. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 24+15 61.54 %
36. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 50+33 60.24 %
37. - 38. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 42+28 60.00 %
37. - 38. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 21+14 60.00 %
39. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 32+22 59.26 %
40. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 13+9 59.09 %
41. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 46+32 58.97 %
42. Jaroslav Tájek Sport Klub SOU Kladno 40+28 58.82 %
43. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 34+25 57.63 %
44. Pavel Škach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 50+37 57.47 %
45. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 39+29 57.35 %
46. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 43+32 57.33 %
47. Ivan Pešek TJ Sokol Doksy 4+3 57.14 %
48. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 33+25 56.90 %
49. Josef Kořenář Sport Klub SOU Kladno 42+33 56.00 %
50. - 51. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 40+32 55.56 %
50. - 51. Vladimír Zelenka Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 40+32 55.56 %
52. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 31+25 55.36 %
53. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 37+30 55.22 %
54. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 21+18 53.85 %
55. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 37+32 53.62 %
56. Vladimír Šulc TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 43+40 51.81 %
57. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 54+52 50.94 %
58. - 59. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4+4 50.00 %
58. - 59. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 41+41 50.00 %
60. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 27+28 49.09 %
61. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 23+24 48.94 %
62. - 63. Jiří Fleislébr TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 13+14 48.15 %
62. - 63. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 13+14 48.15 %
64. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 25+27 48.08 %
65. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 23+25 47.92 %
66. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 25+28 47.17 %
67. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 31+36 46.27 %
68. Petr Kříž Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 44+52 45.83 %
69. Zdeněk Zaspal Sokol Stochov-Honice 5+6 45.45 %
70. Jiří Braný TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 23+29 44.23 %
71. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 19+24 44.19 %
72. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 26+33 44.07 %
73. Jaroslav Tichý TJ Sokol Doksy 3+4 42.86 %
74. Milan Bubeník TJ Sokol Doksy 24+33 42.11 %
75. - 76. Miroslav Libovický Sport Klub SOU Kladno 5+7 41.67 %
75. - 76. Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 20+28 41.67 %
77. Vladimír Bromský TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 36+52 40.91 %
78. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 27+40 40.30 %
79. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 31+49 38.75 %
80. Petr Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 23+37 38.33 %
81. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 27+48 36.00 %
82. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 14+25 35.90 %
83. Miroslav Šebek TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 10+18 35.71 %
84. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 27+49 35.53 %
85. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 38+69 35.51 %
86. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 15+28 34.88 %
87. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 30+58 34.09 %
88. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 23+45 33.82 %
89. Josef Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 27+53 33.75 %
90. - 91. Josef Vacek Sokol Stochov-Honice 8+16 33.33 %
90. - 91. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 4+8 33.33 %
92. Erik Handl TJ Sokol Doksy 10+21 32.26 %
93. Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 24+52 31.58 %
94. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 16+40 28.57 %
95. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 19+48 28.36 %
96. Petr Valenta TJ Sokol Doksy 16+43 27.12 %
97. Jiří Kopecký TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 19+52 26.76 %
98. - 100. Svatopluk Šváb STC Slaný 1+3 25.00 %
98. - 100. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 13+39 25.00 %
98. - 100. František Šebek DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1+3 25.00 %
101. Radek Izsák TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 11+35 23.91 %
102. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 13+50 20.63 %
103. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 13+53 19.70 %
104. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 4+18 18.18 %
105. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 11+52 17.46 %
106. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 2+10 16.67 %
107. Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 12+64 15.79 %
108. Miroslav Benda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 11+65 14.47 %
109. Radek Dědina TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 3+20 13.04 %
110. Oldřich Táborský TJ Kablo Kladno 5+35 12.50 %
111. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 8+63 11.27 %
112. Roman Vykysalý Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2+18 10.00 %
113. - 115. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1+11 8.33 %
113. - 115. Dušek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1+11 8.33 %
113. - 115. Josef Liska TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 2+22 8.33 %
116. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 5+58 7.94 %
117. Jan Spousta TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 4+47 7.84 %
118. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 5+74 6.33 %
119. Miloslav Fikar TJ Kablo Kladno 2+37 5.13 %
120. Jakub Steiner TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 2+40 4.76 %
121. - 122. Miloš Černohorský Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1+31 3.13 %
121. - 122. Oldřich Zima Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 2+62 3.13 %
123. Radovan Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1+57 1.72 %
124. - 131. Lukáš Beran TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 0+35 0.00 %
124. - 131. Puvrle TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 0+4 0.00 %
124. - 131. Adéla Soukupová TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 0+12 0.00 %
124. - 131. Miloš Mikutin TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 0+4 0.00 %
124. - 131. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 0+8 0.00 %
124. - 131. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 0+4 0.00 %
124. - 131. Marek Pavlis Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 0+4 0.00 %
124. - 131. František Urbanec TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 0+16 0.00 %