Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet ztracených zápasů z 2:0 na 2:3 - 2006/2007
Počet ztracených zápasů z 2:0 na 2:3 - 2006/2007
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
6
2. - 3.
Pavel Šavel
TTC Slovan Kladno
5
2. - 3.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
5
4. - 5.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
4. - 5.
Jiří Mencl
TTC Kladno
4
6. - 11.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
6. - 11.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
6. - 11.
Jiří Jírový
TTC Slovan Kladno
3
6. - 11.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
6. - 11.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Sport Kladno
3
6. - 11.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
3
12. - 35.
Jan Navrátil
Sokol Stochov-Honice
2
12. - 35.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
12. - 35.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
12. - 35.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
12. - 35.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
12. - 35.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
12. - 35.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
12. - 35.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
2
12. - 35.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
12. - 35.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
12. - 35.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
12. - 35.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
2
12. - 35.
Miloslav Ušák
TTC Jemníky
2
12. - 35.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
2
12. - 35.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
2
12. - 35.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
2
12. - 35.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
12. - 35.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Sport Kladno
2
12. - 35.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
12. - 35.
Herbert Šípek
TJ Sport Kladno
2
12. - 35.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
12. - 35.
Petr Selichar
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
12. - 35.
Lukáš Řezníček
TTC Kladno
2
12. - 35.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
36. - 76.
Vladimír Vaňata
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
36. - 76.
Pavel Musil
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
36. - 76.
Vojtěch Jansa
TJ Sport Kladno
1
36. - 76.
Tomáš Krejčí
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
36. - 76.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
36. - 76.
Dan Kratochvíla
TJ Sport Kladno
1
36. - 76.
Jakub Mareš
TTC Kladno
1
36. - 76.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
36. - 76.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
1
36. - 76.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
1
36. - 76.
Emil Procházka
KST Slatina
1
36. - 76.
Lucie Vágnerová
STC Slaný
1
36. - 76.
Marian Hnidka
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
36. - 76.
Pavel Kraus
TJ Sport Kladno
1
36. - 76.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
1
36. - 76.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
1
36. - 76.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
1
36. - 76.
Miroslav Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
36. - 76.
Rudolf Müller
TTC Jemníky
1
36. - 76.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
1
36. - 76.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
1
36. - 76.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
36. - 76.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
1
36. - 76.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
1
36. - 76.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Sport Kladno
1
36. - 76.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
36. - 76.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
36. - 76.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
36. - 76.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
36. - 76.
Václav Burda
TJ Sport Kladno
1
36. - 76.
Radek Dědina
TTC Kladno
1
36. - 76.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
36. - 76.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
36. - 76.
Jiří Hořejší
STC Slaný
1
36. - 76.
Václav Tajč
STC Slaný
1
36. - 76.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
36. - 76.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
36. - 76.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
1
36. - 76.
Jaroslav Chvojka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
36. - 76.
František Šebek
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
36. - 76.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
1