Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 2009/2010

21. 10. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 30
2. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 26
3. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 24
4. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 23
5. - 7. Zdeněk Matějka Sokol Buštěhrad 20
5. - 7. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 20
5. - 7. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 20
8. - 11. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 19
8. - 11. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 19
8. - 11. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
8. - 11. Petr Hanuš TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
12. - 17. Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 18
12. - 17. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 18
12. - 17. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 18
12. - 17. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 18
12. - 17. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 18
12. - 17. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 18
18. - 20. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 17
18. - 20. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
18. - 20. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 17
21. - 22. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 16
21. - 22. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 16
23. - 26. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 15
23. - 26. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 15
23. - 26. Ladislav Šulc TTC Kladno 15
23. - 26. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 15
27. - 28. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 14
27. - 28. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 14
29. - 38. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 13
29. - 38. Jaroslav Škach TJ Sport Kladno 13
29. - 38. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 13
29. - 38. Jan Hlaváček TJ Sport Kladno 13
29. - 38. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 13
29. - 38. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 13
29. - 38. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 13
29. - 38. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 13
29. - 38. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 13
29. - 38. Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 13
39. - 43. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 12
39. - 43. Dušan Horbaj TJ Sport Kladno 12
39. - 43. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
39. - 43. Josef Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 12
39. - 43. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
44. - 49. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 11
44. - 49. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 11
44. - 49. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 11
44. - 49. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 11
44. - 49. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 11
44. - 49. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 11
50. - 62. Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 10
50. - 62. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 10
50. - 62. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 10
50. - 62. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 10
50. - 62. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 10
50. - 62. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 10
50. - 62. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 10
50. - 62. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 10
50. - 62. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
50. - 62. Tomáš Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 10
50. - 62. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 10
50. - 62. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 10
50. - 62. Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 10
63. - 68. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 9
63. - 68. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 9
63. - 68. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 9
63. - 68. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 9
63. - 68. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 9
63. - 68. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 9
69. - 70. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 8
69. - 70. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
71. - 80. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 7
71. - 80. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 7
71. - 80. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 7
71. - 80. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
71. - 80. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 7
71. - 80. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 7
71. - 80. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 7
71. - 80. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 7
71. - 80. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 7
71. - 80. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 7
81. - 94. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 6
81. - 94. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 6
81. - 94. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 6
81. - 94. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 6
81. - 94. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 6
81. - 94. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 6
81. - 94. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 6
81. - 94. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
81. - 94. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
81. - 94. Vladimír Bromský Sokol Buštěhrad 6
81. - 94. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
81. - 94. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 6
81. - 94. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
81. - 94. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 6
95. - 104. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 5
95. - 104. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 5
95. - 104. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 5
95. - 104. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
95. - 104. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 5
95. - 104. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
95. - 104. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 5
95. - 104. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 5
95. - 104. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 5
95. - 104. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 5
105. - 107. Ladislav Machovčák Sokol Buštěhrad 4
105. - 107. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 4
105. - 107. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
108. - 115. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 3
108. - 115. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 3
108. - 115. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 3
108. - 115. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
108. - 115. Dan Rambousek STC Slaný 3
108. - 115. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 3
108. - 115. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 3
108. - 115. Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 3
116. - 129. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 2
116. - 129. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 2
116. - 129. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
116. - 129. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
116. - 129. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 2
116. - 129. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 2
116. - 129. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
116. - 129. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 2
116. - 129. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 2
116. - 129. Nela Jiráková TJ Sport Kladno 2
116. - 129. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 2
116. - 129. Jaroslav Havel TTC Slovan Kladno 2
116. - 129. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
116. - 129. Vladimír Vaňata TJ Sokol Dříň 2
130. - 143. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 1
130. - 143. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 1
130. - 143. Jan Plechatý STC Slaný 1
130. - 143. Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 1
130. - 143. David Tor TJ Sport Kladno 1
130. - 143. Vojtěch Hýka STC Slaný 1
130. - 143. Ondřej Procházka TJ Sport Kladno 1
130. - 143. Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
130. - 143. Jaroslav Máca TJ Sport Kladno 1
130. - 143. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 1
130. - 143. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 1
130. - 143. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 1
130. - 143. Karel Čampulka TJ Sport Kladno 1
130. - 143. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 1