Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:1 - 2009/2010
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:1 - 2009/2010
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
35
2.
Radek Dědina
TTC Kladno
28
3. - 5.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
26
3. - 5.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
26
3. - 5.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
26
6.
Petr Blažek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
24
7. - 9.
David Novák
TJ Sport Kladno
23
7. - 9.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
23
7. - 9.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
23
10. - 14.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
21
10. - 14.
Ladislav Šulc
TTC Kladno
21
10. - 14.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
21
10. - 14.
Michal Vilímek
TJ Sport Kladno
21
10. - 14.
Vítězslav Pešta
TTC Kladno
21
15. - 16.
Zdeněk Matějka
Sokol Buštěhrad
20
15. - 16.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
20
17. - 18.
Stanislav Kučera
STC Slaný
19
17. - 18.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
19
19. - 23.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
18
19. - 23.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
18
19. - 23.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
18
19. - 23.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
18
19. - 23.
Petr Kříž
TTC Slovan Kladno
18
24. - 29.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
17
24. - 29.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
17
24. - 29.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Sport Kladno
17
24. - 29.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
17
24. - 29.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
17
24. - 29.
Lukáš Řezníček
TTC Kladno
17
30. - 37.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
16
30. - 37.
Jan Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
16
30. - 37.
Petr Hanuš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
16
30. - 37.
Jiří Rauk
TJ Sport Kladno
16
30. - 37.
Lukáš Nývlt
Slovan Velvary
16
30. - 37.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
16
30. - 37.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
16
30. - 37.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
16
38. - 42.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
15
38. - 42.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
15
38. - 42.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
15
38. - 42.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
15
38. - 42.
Tomáš Krejčí
TJ Sport Kladno
15
43.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
14
44. - 49.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
13
44. - 49.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
13
44. - 49.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
13
44. - 49.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
13
44. - 49.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
13
44. - 49.
Michal Piterka
Sokol Buštěhrad
13
50. - 57.
Marian Hnidka
Sokol Buštěhrad
12
50. - 57.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
12
50. - 57.
Tomáš Černý
TJ Sport Kladno
12
50. - 57.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Sport Kladno
12
50. - 57.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
12
50. - 57.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
12
50. - 57.
Josef Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
12
50. - 57.
Václav Tajč
STC Slaný
12
58. - 63.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Sport Kladno
11
58. - 63.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
11
58. - 63.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
11
58. - 63.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
11
58. - 63.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
11
58. - 63.
Petr Selichar
TJ Sokol Dříň
11
64. - 71.
Zdeněk Poroda
Slovan Velvary
10
64. - 71.
Jiří Laštovka
KST Slatina
10
64. - 71.
Jiří Bouška
STC Slaný
10
64. - 71.
Tomáš Malík
TJ Sport Kladno
10
64. - 71.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
64. - 71.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
10
64. - 71.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
10
64. - 71.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
72. - 75.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
9
72. - 75.
Tomáš Velc
Sokol Stochov-Honice
9
72. - 75.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
9
72. - 75.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
9
76. - 81.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
8
76. - 81.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
8
76. - 81.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
8
76. - 81.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
8
76. - 81.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
8
76. - 81.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
8
82. - 90.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
7
82. - 90.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
7
82. - 90.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
7
82. - 90.
Jan Navrátil
Sokol Stochov-Honice
7
82. - 90.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
82. - 90.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
7
82. - 90.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
7
82. - 90.
Radek Beránek
TTC Kladno
7
82. - 90.
Petr Macák Ing.
STC Slaný
7
91. - 97.
Ladislav Steiner
Sokol Buštěhrad
6
91. - 97.
Miroslav Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
91. - 97.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
6
91. - 97.
Zdeněk Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
6
91. - 97.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
91. - 97.
Aleš Vondráček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
91. - 97.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
98. - 101.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
5
98. - 101.
Vladimír Poláček
STC Slaný
5
98. - 101.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
98. - 101.
Radoslav Podivínský
TTC Kladno
5
102. - 107.
František Kolací
TTC Slovan Kladno
4
102. - 107.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
4
102. - 107.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
102. - 107.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
4
102. - 107.
Jana Šafaříková
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
102. - 107.
Jan Pohorelec
Sokol Stochov-Honice
4
108. - 112.
Roman Javůrek
KST Slatina
3
108. - 112.
Miroslav Čermák
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
108. - 112.
Ondřej Brouček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
3
108. - 112.
Jaroslav Chvojka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
108. - 112.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
3
113. - 125.
Eliška Dejmková
Sokol Stochov-Honice
2
113. - 125.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
2
113. - 125.
David Šmíd
TTC Jemníky
2
113. - 125.
Václav Burda
TJ Sport Kladno
2
113. - 125.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Sport Kladno
2
113. - 125.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
2
113. - 125.
Jakub Kudlík
TTC Kladno
2
113. - 125.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
2
113. - 125.
Aleš Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
113. - 125.
Lucie Vágnerová
STC Slaný
2
113. - 125.
Dan Rambousek
STC Slaný
2
113. - 125.
Jaroslav Havel
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
113. - 125.
Vojtěch Hýka
STC Slaný
2
126. - 143.
Jana Kulichová
STC Slaný
1
126. - 143.
Michal Gniewek
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
126. - 143.
Jana Štanderová
STC Slaný
1
126. - 143.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
126. - 143.
Petr Horsák
TJ Sport Kladno
1
126. - 143.
Jaroslav Máca
TJ Sport Kladno
1
126. - 143.
Jan Plechatý
STC Slaný
1
126. - 143.
Jakub Mareš
TTC Kladno
1
126. - 143.
Miroslav Krejčí
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
126. - 143.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
126. - 143.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
1
126. - 143.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
126. - 143.
Tomáš Pachman
TTC Kladno
1
126. - 143.
Lukáš Hájek
STC Slaný
1
126. - 143.
Miloš Kuthan
STC Slaný
1
126. - 143.
Jiří Kopecký
TTC Kladno
1
126. - 143.
Filip Strejc
TJ Sport Kladno
1
126. - 143.
Miroslav Janíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
1