Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:1 - 2001/2002

12. 11. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 26
2. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 25
3. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 24
4. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 23
5. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 22
6. - 7. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
6. - 7. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 21
8. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 20
9. - 13. Milan Hanus TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 19
9. - 13. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 19
9. - 13. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
9. - 13. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
9. - 13. Miroslav Vospálek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 19
14. - 15. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 18
14. - 15. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 18
16. - 19. Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 17
16. - 19. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 17
16. - 19. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 17
16. - 19. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 17
20. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 16
21. - 23. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 15
21. - 23. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 15
21. - 23. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 15
24. - 28. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 14
24. - 28. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 14
24. - 28. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 14
24. - 28. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 14
24. - 28. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 14
29. - 32. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 13
29. - 32. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 13
29. - 32. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 13
29. - 32. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 13
33. - 38. Patrick Vacík TJ Kablo Kladno 12
33. - 38. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 12
33. - 38. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
33. - 38. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 12
33. - 38. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
33. - 38. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 12
39. - 46. Petr Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 11
39. - 46. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 11
39. - 46. Jiří Barták Sokol Blevice 11
39. - 46. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 11
39. - 46. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
39. - 46. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 11
39. - 46. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 11
39. - 46. Petr Macák STC Slaný 11
47. - 55. George Materna STC Slaný 10
47. - 55. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 10
47. - 55. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 10
47. - 55. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 10
47. - 55. Vladimír Bromský TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 10
47. - 55. Tomáš Pachman TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 10
47. - 55. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 10
47. - 55. Josef Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 10
47. - 55. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
56. - 60. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 9
56. - 60. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 9
56. - 60. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 9
56. - 60. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 9
56. - 60. Lukáš Hájek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 9
61. - 66. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 8
61. - 66. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 8
61. - 66. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
61. - 66. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 8
61. - 66. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
61. - 66. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 8
67. - 72. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 7
67. - 72. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 7
67. - 72. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 7
67. - 72. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
67. - 72. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 7
67. - 72. Jan Čierný TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 7
73. - 75. Petr Kříž Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 6
73. - 75. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 6
73. - 75. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 6
76. - 89. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 5
76. - 89. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 5
76. - 89. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 5
76. - 89. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 5
76. - 89. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 5
76. - 89. Pavel Homolka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 5
76. - 89. Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 5
76. - 89. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 5
76. - 89. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 5
76. - 89. Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 5
76. - 89. Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 5
76. - 89. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 5
76. - 89. Tomáš Kotrla TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 5
76. - 89. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
90. - 98. Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 4
90. - 98. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 4
90. - 98. Radovan Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
90. - 98. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
90. - 98. Jiří Kopecký TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
90. - 98. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
90. - 98. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 4
90. - 98. Jiří Braný TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
90. - 98. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 4
99. - 105. Josef Liska TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 3
99. - 105. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
99. - 105. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 3
99. - 105. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
99. - 105. Lukáš Prágr TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 3
99. - 105. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
99. - 105. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 3
106. - 107. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 2
106. - 107. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
108. - 119. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
108. - 119. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
108. - 119. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
108. - 119. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
108. - 119. Petr Kotek STC Slaný 1
108. - 119. Kamil Novák Sokol Blevice 1
108. - 119. Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 1
108. - 119. Jakub Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
108. - 119. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 1
108. - 119. Radek Dědina TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 1
108. - 119. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 1
108. - 119. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1