Počet vyhraných zápasů - 2010/2011

17. 10. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. David Novák TJ Sport Kladno 103
2. Stanislav Kučera STC Slaný 101
3. Milan Macák TTC Jemníky 98
4. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 96
5. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 94
6. Jiří Bouška STC Slaný 82
7. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 80
8. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 79
9. - 10. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 76
9. - 10. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 76
11. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 75
12. - 13. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 71
12. - 13. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 71
14. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 70
15. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 69
16. - 17. Jiří Rauk TJ Sport Kladno 68
16. - 17. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 68
18. - 19. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 67
18. - 19. Tomáš Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 67
20. - 21. Jan Hlaváček TJ Sport Kladno 65
20. - 21. Vladimír Bromský Sokol Buštěhrad 65
22. - 23. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 64
22. - 23. Josef Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 64
24. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 63
25. - 26. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 62
25. - 26. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 62
27. - 30. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 61
27. - 30. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 61
27. - 30. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 61
27. - 30. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 61
31. - 33. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 60
31. - 33. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 60
31. - 33. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 60
34. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 59
35. Jaroslav Škach TJ Sport Kladno 58
36. - 38. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 57
36. - 38. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 57
36. - 38. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 57
39. - 40. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 55
39. - 40. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 55
41. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 53
42. Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 51
43. - 44. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 50
43. - 44. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 50
45. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 49
46. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 48
47. - 52. Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 47
47. - 52. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 47
47. - 52. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 47
47. - 52. Filip Strejc TJ Sport Kladno 47
47. - 52. Michal Vilímek TJ Sport Kladno 47
47. - 52. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 47
53. - 56. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 46
53. - 56. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 46
53. - 56. Jana Šafaříková Sokol Buštěhrad 46
53. - 56. Jakub Mareš TJ Sport Kladno 46
57. - 58. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 45
57. - 58. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 45
59. - 63. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 43
59. - 63. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 43
59. - 63. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 43
59. - 63. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 43
59. - 63. Milan Habrcetl TJ Sport Kladno 43
64. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 42
65. - 66. Radoslav Podivínský TTC Kladno 40
65. - 66. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 40
67. - 69. Michal Marák Sokol Buštěhrad 39
67. - 69. Karel Čampulka TJ Sport Kladno 39
67. - 69. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 39
70. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 38
71. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 37
72. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 36
73. - 75. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 34
73. - 75. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 34
73. - 75. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 34
76. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 33
77. Petr Macák Ing. STC Slaný 32
78. - 81. Dušan Horbaj TJ Sport Kladno 29
78. - 81. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 29
78. - 81. Jakub Kudlík TTC Kladno 29
78. - 81. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 29
82. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 28
83. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 26
84. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 25
85. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 24
86. - 88. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 23
86. - 88. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 23
86. - 88. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 23
89. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 22
90. - 91. Jan Pohorelec Sokol Stochov-Honice 21
90. - 91. Miroslav Šeršeň TSM GRAST Kladno 21
92. Miroslav Tuček TJ Sport Kladno 20
93. - 94. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 19
93. - 94. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
95. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 18
96. - 100. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 17
96. - 100. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 17
96. - 100. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 17
96. - 100. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 17
96. - 100. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 17
101. - 104. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 15
101. - 104. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 15
101. - 104. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 15
101. - 104. George Materna STC Slaný 15
105. - 107. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 14
105. - 107. Josef Hudeček Sokol Stochov-Honice 14
105. - 107. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 14
108. - 110. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sport Kladno 13
108. - 110. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 13
108. - 110. Petr Týc TTC Jemníky 13
111. - 113. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 12
111. - 113. Karel Švojgr TTC Jemníky 12
111. - 113. Luděk Hofman Sokol Buštěhrad 12
114. - 116. Ondřej Švejda TSM GRAST Kladno 11
114. - 116. Ondřej Procházka TJ Sport Kladno 11
114. - 116. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
117. - 118. Tomáš Malík TJ Sport Kladno 10
117. - 118. Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 10
119. - 121. Martin Koudelka TJ Sport Kladno 9
119. - 121. Karel Přádný TJ Sport Kladno 9
119. - 121. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 9
122. - 127. Patrick Vacík TJ Sport Kladno 8
122. - 127. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 8
122. - 127. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 8
122. - 127. Adam Zatloukal TJ Sport Kladno 8
122. - 127. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 8
122. - 127. Hana Hokrová TSM GRAST Kladno 8
128. - 129. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
128. - 129. Jan Valenta TSM GRAST Kladno 7
130. - 133. Ladislav Petřík TJ Sport Kladno 6
130. - 133. David Podivínský Slovan Velvary 6
130. - 133. Miroslav Janíček TJ Sokol Dříň 6
130. - 133. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
134. - 138. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 5
134. - 138. Milan Vinkl TJ Sport Kladno 5
134. - 138. Barbora Mosrová TSM GRAST Kladno 5
134. - 138. David Tor TJ Sport Kladno 5
134. - 138. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 5
139. Michal Zíma STC Slaný 4
140. - 144. Vojtěch Hýka STC Slaný 3
140. - 144. Libor Jílek TJ Sport Kladno 3
140. - 144. Pavel Majtán STC Slaný 3
140. - 144. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 3
140. - 144. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 3
145. - 151. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 2
145. - 151. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
145. - 151. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 2
145. - 151. Ondřej Souček STC Slaný 2
145. - 151. Pavel Komárek Sokol Buštěhrad 2
145. - 151. Aleš Mencl TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
145. - 151. Michal Piterka Sokol Buštěhrad 2
152. - 155. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 1
152. - 155. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 1
152. - 155. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
152. - 155. Tomáš Brückner TSM GRAST Kladno 1