Počet vyhraných zápasů - 2006/2007

12. 11. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Tomáš Ebert TTC Kladno 134
2. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 97
3. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 93
4. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 91
5. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 89
6. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 88
7. Vítězslav Pešta TTC Kladno 84
8. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 83
9. Marian Hnidka Sokol Buštěhrad 77
10. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 76
11. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 72
12. - 14. Jiří Mencl TTC Kladno 71
12. - 14. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 71
12. - 14. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 71
15. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 70
16. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 69
17. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 68
18. Dušan Horbaj TJ Sport Kladno 67
19. - 21. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 66
19. - 21. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 66
19. - 21. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 66
22. - 24. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 65
22. - 24. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 65
22. - 24. Jiří Novotný TTC Kladno 65
25. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 61
26. - 27. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 60
26. - 27. Miloslav Ušák TTC Jemníky 60
28. - 30. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 59
28. - 30. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 59
28. - 30. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 59
31. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 58
32. - 33. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 55
32. - 33. Miroslav Benda KST Slatina 55
34. - 35. Jan Dvořák DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 54
34. - 35. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 54
36. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 53
37. - 38. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 51
37. - 38. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 51
39. - 40. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 49
39. - 40. Václav Burda TJ Sport Kladno 49
41. - 43. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 48
41. - 43. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 48
41. - 43. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 48
44. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 47
45. - 46. Tomáš Krejčí TJ Sokol Dříň 46
45. - 46. Jan Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 46
47. - 48. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 45
47. - 48. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 45
49. - 50. Vladimír Bromský Sokol Buštěhrad 44
49. - 50. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 44
51. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 43
52. - 55. Jan Hlaváček TJ Sport Kladno 42
52. - 55. Josef Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 42
52. - 55. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 42
52. - 55. Petr Polomini Slovan Velvary 42
56. - 58. Ivan Svoboda Slovan Velvary 41
56. - 58. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 41
56. - 58. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 41
59. - 60. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 40
59. - 60. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 40
61. - 62. Pavlína Elicerová STC Slaný 39
61. - 62. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 39
63. - 64. George Materna STC Slaný 37
63. - 64. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 37
65. - 68. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 36
65. - 68. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 36
65. - 68. Ondřej Brouček Sokol Stochov-Honice 36
65. - 68. Lukáš Řezníček TTC Kladno 36
69. - 72. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 35
69. - 72. Petr Jurášek TJ Sport Kladno 35
69. - 72. Emil Procházka KST Slatina 35
69. - 72. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 35
73. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 34
74. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 33
75. - 79. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 31
75. - 79. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 31
75. - 79. Tomáš Bílý TJ Sport Kladno 31
75. - 79. Herbert Šípek TJ Sport Kladno 31
75. - 79. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 31
80. Jakub Mareš TTC Kladno 30
81. - 82. Vladimír Podhorský TJ Sokol Dříň 29
81. - 82. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 29
83. Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 28
84. - 85. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 26
84. - 85. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 26
86. - 88. Dan Kratochvíla TJ Sport Kladno 25
86. - 88. Tomáš Černý TJ Sport Kladno 25
86. - 88. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 25
89. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 24
90. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 23
91. - 92. Adam Kindl TJ Sokol Unhošť 22
91. - 92. Jaroslav Škach TJ Sport Kladno 22
93. - 95. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
93. - 95. Tomáš Plechatý STC Slaný 21
93. - 95. Zdeněk Černý TJ Sokol Dříň 21
96. - 99. Luboš Vajnar STC Slaný 20
96. - 99. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 20
96. - 99. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 20
96. - 99. Ladislav Steiner Sokol Buštěhrad 20
100. - 101. Tomáš Ebert st. TTC Kladno 19
100. - 101. František Kolací TTC Slovan Kladno 19
102. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
103. - 106. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 16
103. - 106. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 16
103. - 106. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 16
103. - 106. Petr Selichar TJ Sokol Dříň 16
107. - 109. Petr Macák TTC Jemníky 15
107. - 109. Jaroslav Venclík TJ Sport Kladno 15
107. - 109. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 15
110. - 111. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 14
110. - 111. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 14
112. - 113. Miroslav Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 13
112. - 113. Pavel Kraus TJ Sport Kladno 13
114. - 117. Josef Kurajský Sokol Buštěhrad 12
114. - 117. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 12
114. - 117. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
114. - 117. Josef Skusil ml. TJ Sport Kladno 12
118. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 11
119. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 10
120. - 122. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 9
120. - 122. Lukáš Hájek STC Slaný 9
120. - 122. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 9
123. - 129. Lenka Charvátová Slovan Velvary 8
123. - 129. Alan Melkus KST Slatina 8
123. - 129. Filip Černý DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
123. - 129. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 8
123. - 129. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 8
123. - 129. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Jemníky 8
123. - 129. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 8
130. - 131. Lenka Kulichová STC Slaný 7
130. - 131. Petr Horsák TJ Sport Kladno 7
132. - 135. Lucie Vágnerová STC Slaný 6
132. - 135. Tomáš Velc Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
132. - 135. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
132. - 135. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 6
136. - 138. Martin Ušiak TJ Sport Kladno 5
136. - 138. Vladimír Vaňata TJ Sokol Dříň 5
136. - 138. Pavel Musil TJ Sokol Dříň 5
139. - 145. Miloslav Šíma TJ Sokol Dříň 4
139. - 145. Karel Čampulka TJ Sport Kladno 4
139. - 145. Václav Květina DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
139. - 145. Jana Štanderová STC Slaný 4
139. - 145. Petr Benák TTC Slovan Kladno 4
139. - 145. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 4
139. - 145. Jakub Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
146. - 149. Jan Holeček TTC Kladno 3
146. - 149. Karolína Dvořáková TTC Kladno 3
146. - 149. Zdeněk Poroda Slovan Velvary 3
146. - 149. Václav Malý TJ Sport Kladno 3
150. - 152. Přemek Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 2
150. - 152. Vojtěch Jansa TJ Sport Kladno 2
150. - 152. Miroslav Čermák Sokol Buštěhrad 2
153. - 156. Antonín Vinš TJ Sport Kladno 1
153. - 156. Kateřina Linhartová TJ Sport Kladno 1
153. - 156. Pavel Fairaizl TJ Sokol Dříň 1
153. - 156. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 1