Počet odehraných zápasů čtyřher - 1998/1999

12. 11. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 36
2. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 30
3. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 29
4. - 5. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 26
4. - 5. Vladimír Bromský TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 26
6. - 7. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 25
6. - 7. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 25
8. - 9. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 24
8. - 9. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 24
10. - 16. Josef Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 22
10. - 16. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 22
10. - 16. Pavel Škach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 22
10. - 16. Roman Vykysalý Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 22
10. - 16. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 22
10. - 16. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 22
10. - 16. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 22
17. - 25. Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 21
17. - 25. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 21
17. - 25. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 21
17. - 25. Josef Kořenář Sport Klub SOU Kladno 21
17. - 25. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 21
17. - 25. Pavel Karmazín Sokol Stochov-Honice 21
17. - 25. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 21
17. - 25. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 21
17. - 25. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 21
26. - 38. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 20
26. - 38. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 20
26. - 38. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 20
26. - 38. Milan Kodejš SK Velké Přítočno 20
26. - 38. Vladimír Šimo TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 20
26. - 38. Jan Dvořák Sokol Stochov-Honice 20
26. - 38. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 20
26. - 38. Petr Sokolovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 20
26. - 38. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 20
26. - 38. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 20
26. - 38. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 20
26. - 38. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 20
26. - 38. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 20
39. - 45. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 19
39. - 45. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 19
39. - 45. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 19
39. - 45. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 19
39. - 45. Milan Čermák TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 19
39. - 45. Jaroslav Tájek Sport Klub SOU Kladno 19
39. - 45. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 19
46. - 59. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 18
46. - 59. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 18
46. - 59. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 18
46. - 59. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 18
46. - 59. Libor Mach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 18
46. - 59. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 18
46. - 59. Josef Liska TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 18
46. - 59. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 18
46. - 59. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 18
46. - 59. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 18
46. - 59. Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 18
46. - 59. Josef Skusil ml. Sokol Stochov-Honice 18
46. - 59. Vladimír Zelenka Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 18
46. - 59. Lukáš Procházka Poldi Kladno 18
60. - 70. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 17
60. - 70. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 17
60. - 70. Petr Kříž SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 17
60. - 70. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 17
60. - 70. Miroslav Benda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 17
60. - 70. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 17
60. - 70. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 17
60. - 70. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 17
60. - 70. Václav Kunc SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 17
60. - 70. Jiří Fleislébr Poldi Kladno 17
60. - 70. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 17
71. - 76. Vladimír Procházka SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 16
71. - 76. Milan Bubeník SK Velké Přítočno 16
71. - 76. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
71. - 76. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 16
71. - 76. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 16
71. - 76. Zdeněk Sokol Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 16
77. - 84. Milan Zbírkovský Sport Klub SOU Kladno 15
77. - 84. Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 15
77. - 84. Ondřej Suk st. TTC Jemníky 15
77. - 84. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 15
77. - 84. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 15
77. - 84. Miloš Černohorský Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 15
77. - 84. Jiří Šťastný SK Velké Přítočno 15
77. - 84. Jiří Tihan SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 15
85. - 87. Jiří Braný Poldi Kladno 14
85. - 87. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 14
85. - 87. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 14
88. - 91. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 13
88. - 91. Miroslav Libovický Sport Klub SOU Kladno 13
88. - 91. Petr Krob TJ Kablo Kladno 13
88. - 91. Erik Handl SK Velké Přítočno 13
92. - 97. Michal Kindl Sokol Stochov-Honice 12
92. - 97. Pavel Homolka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 12
92. - 97. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
92. - 97. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 12
92. - 97. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 12
92. - 97. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 12
98. - 102. Vladimír Šulc SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 11
98. - 102. Josef Vacek Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
98. - 102. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
98. - 102. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 11
98. - 102. Jaroslav Tichý SK Velké Přítočno 11
103. - 104. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 10
103. - 104. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 10
105. - 108. Martin Brouček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 9
105. - 108. Jiří Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
105. - 108. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 9
105. - 108. František Urbanec TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 9
109. - 110. Milan Hanus Poldi Kladno 8
109. - 110. Janka Maňovská STC Slaný 8
111. - 112. Ivan Vaktor STC Slaný 7
111. - 112. Marek Pavlis Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 7
113. Jakub Steiner Poldi Kladno 6
114. Jiří Kopecký Poldi Kladno 5
115. - 119. Petr Benák Poldi Kladno 4
115. - 119. Renata Šímová Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
115. - 119. Pavel Veselý Slovan Velvary 4
115. - 119. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 4
115. - 119. Václav Květina SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 4
120. - 127. Václav Taubr TTC Slovan Kladno 3
120. - 127. Jiří Schejbal TTC Jemníky 3
120. - 127. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 3
120. - 127. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 3
120. - 127. Svatopluk Šváb STC Slaný 3
120. - 127. Miloslav Fikar TJ Kablo Kladno 3
120. - 127. Radek Izsák Poldi Kladno 3
120. - 127. Jaroslav Sklenička Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 3
128. - 135. Jan Delina SK Velké Přítočno 2
128. - 135. Tomáš Hanzák Poldi Kladno 2
128. - 135. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 2
128. - 135. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 2
128. - 135. František Šebek SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín 2
128. - 135. Petr Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 2
128. - 135. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
128. - 135. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
136. - 143. Jan Veselý SK Velké Přítočno 1
136. - 143. Martin Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 1
136. - 143. Pavel Sukup TJ Kablo Kladno 1
136. - 143. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 1
136. - 143. Petr Moulis DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
136. - 143. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
136. - 143. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
136. - 143. Jan Tuzar Poldi Kladno 1