Počet odehraných zápasů - 2001/2002

12. 11. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 100
2. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 91
3. Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 88
4. - 5. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 87
4. - 5. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 87
6. - 8. Vladimír Bromský TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 86
6. - 8. Josef Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 86
6. - 8. Miroslav Vospálek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 86
9. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 85
10. - 11. Petr Kříž Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 84
10. - 11. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 84
12. - 15. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 83
12. - 15. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 83
12. - 15. Lukáš Hájek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 83
12. - 15. Michal Podivínský Slovan Velvary 83
16. - 17. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 81
16. - 17. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 81
18. - 19. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 80
18. - 19. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 80
20. - 23. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 79
20. - 23. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 79
20. - 23. Tomáš Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 79
20. - 23. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 79
24. Jiří Barták Sokol Blevice 78
25. - 26. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 77
25. - 26. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 77
27. - 36. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 76
27. - 36. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 76
27. - 36. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 76
27. - 36. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 76
27. - 36. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 76
27. - 36. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 76
27. - 36. Tomáš Kotrla TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 76
27. - 36. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 76
27. - 36. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 76
27. - 36. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 76
37. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 75
38. - 39. Petr Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 74
38. - 39. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 74
40. - 42. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 72
40. - 42. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 72
40. - 42. George Materna STC Slaný 72
43. - 46. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 71
43. - 46. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 71
43. - 46. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 71
43. - 46. Milan Hanus TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 71
47. - 48. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 70
47. - 48. Kamil Novák Sokol Blevice 70
49. - 50. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 68
49. - 50. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 68
51. - 52. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 67
51. - 52. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 67
53. - 54. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 66
53. - 54. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 66
55. - 56. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 65
55. - 56. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 65
57. - 60. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 64
57. - 60. Marek Všetečka Slovan Velvary 64
57. - 60. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 64
57. - 60. Petr Macák STC Slaný 64
61. - 64. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 63
61. - 64. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 63
61. - 64. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 63
61. - 64. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 63
65. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 62
66. - 68. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 60
66. - 68. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 60
66. - 68. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 60
69. - 71. Milan Datel Sokol Blevice 58
69. - 71. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 58
69. - 71. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 58
72. - 76. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 56
72. - 76. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 56
72. - 76. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 56
72. - 76. Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 56
72. - 76. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 56
77. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 55
78. - 81. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 52
78. - 81. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 52
78. - 81. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 52
78. - 81. Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 52
82. - 83. Jiří Kopecký TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 51
82. - 83. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 51
84. - 88. Patrick Vacík TJ Kablo Kladno 48
84. - 88. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 48
84. - 88. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 48
84. - 88. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 48
84. - 88. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 48
89. - 93. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 44
89. - 93. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 44
89. - 93. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 44
89. - 93. Radovan Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 44
89. - 93. Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 44
94. - 96. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 40
94. - 96. Tomáš Černý TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 40
94. - 96. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 40
97. - 99. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 39
97. - 99. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 39
97. - 99. Pavel Homolka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 39
100. - 105. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 36
100. - 105. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 36
100. - 105. Josef Liska TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 36
100. - 105. Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 36
100. - 105. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 36
100. - 105. Petr Kotek STC Slaný 36
106. Miroslav Datel Sokol Blevice 35
107. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 34
108. - 109. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 32
108. - 109. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 32
110. - 112. Tomáš Pachman TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 31
110. - 112. Jakub Kudlík TJ Sokol Unhošť 31
110. - 112. Lukáš Prágr TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 31
113. - 114. Josef Louček Sokol Blevice 28
113. - 114. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 28
115. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 24
116. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 23
117. - 118. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 20
117. - 118. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 20
119. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 19
120. - 122. Radek Dědina TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 16
120. - 122. Roman Folbrecht Sokol Blevice 16
120. - 122. Jan Čierný TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 16
123. - 125. Jaroslav Port ml. Slovan Velvary 12
123. - 125. Martin Brabec TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 12
123. - 125. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 12
126. - 127. Jiří Braný TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 11
126. - 127. Jan Černý Sokol Blevice 11
128. - 131. Karel Brabec STC Slaný 8
128. - 131. Alan Melkus Sokol Blevice 8
128. - 131. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
128. - 131. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 8
132. - 144. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 4
132. - 144. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
132. - 144. Jakub Čechovský TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
132. - 144. Janka Maňovská STC Slaný 4
132. - 144. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 4
132. - 144. Svatopluk Šváb STC Slaný 4
132. - 144. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 4
132. - 144. Lukáš Procházka TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
132. - 144. Petr Dlouhý Sokol Blevice 4
132. - 144. Magdalena Saidlová STC Slaný 4
132. - 144. Petr Brabec TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
132. - 144. Jiří Valášek ml. STC Slaný 4
132. - 144. Jaroslav Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
145. Jan Spousta TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 3