Počet odehraných zápasů - 2000/2001

17. 10. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 134
2. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 106
3. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 88
4. - 5. Petr Frolík TTC Slovan Kladno 87
4. - 5. Zdeněk Jangl TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 87
6. - 7. Vladimír Bromský TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 86
6. - 7. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 86
8. - 9. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 85
8. - 9. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 85
10. - 13. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 84
10. - 13. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 84
10. - 13. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 84
10. - 13. Petr Kříž Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 84
14. - 15. Vladimír Šulc TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 83
14. - 15. Josef Cipra DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 83
16. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 82
17. - 18. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 81
17. - 18. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 81
19. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Doksy 80
20. - 22. Libor Mach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 79
20. - 22. Pavel Škach TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 79
20. - 22. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 79
23. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 78
24. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 77
25. - 26. Jiří Švejkovský Sokol Stochov-Honice 76
25. - 26. Václav Čanda Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 76
27. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 75
28. - 29. Petr Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 74
28. - 29. Stanislav Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 74
30. - 32. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 72
30. - 32. Josef Hrubý TJ Sokol Unhošť 72
30. - 32. Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 72
33. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 71
34. Josef Vovsík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 70
35. - 36. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 69
35. - 36. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 69
37. - 42. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 68
37. - 42. František Kolací Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 68
37. - 42. Stanislav Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 68
37. - 42. Jakub Čechovský TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 68
37. - 42. George Materna STC Slaný 68
37. - 42. Petr Macák STC Slaný 68
43. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 67
44. - 46. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 66
44. - 46. Zdeněk Nykl TJ Sokol Unhošť 66
44. - 46. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 66
47. - 52. Milan Bubeník TJ Sokol Doksy 64
47. - 52. Milan Hanus TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 64
47. - 52. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 64
47. - 52. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 64
47. - 52. Radovan Kouba TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 64
47. - 52. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 64
53. - 55. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 63
53. - 55. Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 63
53. - 55. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 63
56. - 60. Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 62
56. - 60. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 62
56. - 60. Pavel Homolka TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 62
56. - 60. Čeněk Vorlíček STC Slaný 62
56. - 60. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 62
61. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 61
62. - 64. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Doksy 60
62. - 64. Erik Handl TJ Sokol Doksy 60
62. - 64. Jiří Zíma TTC Jemníky 60
65. - 67. Evžen Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 59
65. - 67. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 59
65. - 67. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 59
68. Jiří Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 58
69. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 56
70. - 71. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 52
70. - 71. Patrick Vacík TJ Kablo Kladno 52
72. - 73. Josef Stádník TTC Jemníky 51
72. - 73. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 51
74. Miroslav Hájek STC Slaný 50
75. - 76. Lukáš Prágr TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 49
75. - 76. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 49
77. - 79. Petr Valenta TJ Sokol Doksy 48
77. - 79. Jiří Kopecký TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 48
77. - 79. Jaroslav Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 48
80. - 85. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 47
80. - 85. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 47
80. - 85. Miloslav Ušák STC Slaný 47
80. - 85. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 47
80. - 85. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 47
80. - 85. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 47
86. - 87. Jiří Valášek STC Slaný 44
86. - 87. Jiří Novotný Sokol Stochov-Honice 44
88. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 43
89. Radek Dědina TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 41
90. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 40
91. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 39
92. - 94. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 36
92. - 94. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 36
92. - 94. Radoslav Podivínský TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 36
95. Tomáš Pachman TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 32
96. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 31
97. - 99. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 28
97. - 99. Josef Liska TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 28
97. - 99. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 28
100. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 26
101. - 103. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 24
101. - 103. Jaroslav Tichý TJ Sokol Doksy 24
101. - 103. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 24
104. Petr Kotek STC Slaný 23
105. Jiří Hořejší STC Slaný 22
106. - 108. Jiří Braný TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 20
106. - 108. Alexandr Levenec TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 20
106. - 108. Lukáš Procházka TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 20
109. - 114. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 16
109. - 114. Vladimír Zelenka Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 16
109. - 114. Jan Spousta TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 16
109. - 114. Lukáš Hájek TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 16
109. - 114. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 16
109. - 114. Ladislav Müller TTC Slovan Kladno 16
115. Josef Průcha DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 15
116. - 119. Michal Malý TTC Slovan Kladno 12
116. - 119. Jiří Valášek ml. STC Slaný 12
116. - 119. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
116. - 119. Jiří Chvojka TJ Sokol Unhošť 12
120. Janka Maňovská STC Slaný 11
121. Jakub Steiner TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 8
122. - 129. Radek Izsák TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
122. - 129. Miloš Kuthan STC Slaný 4
122. - 129. Svatopluk Šváb STC Slaný 4
122. - 129. Luboš Chott TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
122. - 129. František Kotrla TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
122. - 129. Martin Brabec TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 4
122. - 129. Václav Ušák STC Slaný 4
122. - 129. Josef Slavík TOP Klub LOKO Kladno 4
130. Lukáš Beran TTC EL-STROJ Kladno 3