Počet kol s bilancí 4:0 - 2015/2016

12. 11. 2018
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Petr Blažek TJ Sokol Unhošť 16
2. Eva Ovčaříková STC Slaný 14
3. Luděk Stočes TJ Sokol Dříň 12
4. Martin Černý STC Slaný 11
5. - 7. Václav Pesl Sokol Buštěhrad 10
5. - 7. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
5. - 7. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 10
8. - 9. Pavel Zoth TTC Jemníky 9
8. - 9. Tomáš Vysoudil DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 9
10. - 13. George Materna STC Slaný 8
10. - 13. Vladimír Kulich STC Slaný 8
10. - 13. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 8
10. - 13. Marcel Matějíček KST Slatina 8
14. - 20. Lukáš Plecitý TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
14. - 20. Dominik Lafek Sokol Buštěhrad 7
14. - 20. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
14. - 20. Petr Kříž TTC Slovan Kladno 7
14. - 20. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
14. - 20. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
14. - 20. Daniel Stolz Sokol Buštěhrad 7
21. - 29. Jaroslav Schönfelder KST Slatina 6
21. - 29. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 6
21. - 29. Ondřej Švejda TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
21. - 29. Zdeněk Rambousek STC Slaný 6
21. - 29. Petr Fencl Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
21. - 29. Pavel Karmazín Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
21. - 29. Zdeněk Čižinský DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 6
21. - 29. Oldřich Táborský Sokol Buštěhrad 6
21. - 29. Zdeněk Fryš TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
30. - 42. Václav Strejc TTC Kladno 5
30. - 42. David Záhrubský TTC Kladno 5
30. - 42. Ondřej Chadima STC Slaný 5
30. - 42. Ondřej Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 5
30. - 42. Martin Kasík Sokol Buštěhrad 5
30. - 42. Petr Hrudka TJ Sokol Dříň 5
30. - 42. Josef Němec TJ Sokol Dříň 5
30. - 42. Jiří Šulc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 5
30. - 42. Roman Javůrek KST Slatina 5
30. - 42. Niamh Štricová STC Slaný 5
30. - 42. Branislav Vojtek Slovan Velvary 5
30. - 42. Luboš Balada KST Slatina 5
30. - 42. Petr Čermák KST Slatina 5
43. - 50. Jiří Laštovka KST Slatina 4
43. - 50. Vladimír Bromský TJ Sokol Dříň 4
43. - 50. Jiří Fleislébr TTC Kladno 4
43. - 50. Pavel Vojna DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 4
43. - 50. Roman Žák Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
43. - 50. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 4
43. - 50. Miloš Civín TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
43. - 50. Zdeněk Hálek TTC Kladno 4
51. - 65. Václav Coubal TTC Kladno 3
51. - 65. Jan Hrkal TJ Sokol Dříň 3
51. - 65. Karolína Kasnerová STC Slaný 3
51. - 65. Michal Dobej STC Slaný 3
51. - 65. Vladimír Nedvěd KST Slatina 3
51. - 65. Mikuláš Chaloupka TSM Kladno 3
51. - 65. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Dříň 3
51. - 65. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
51. - 65. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
51. - 65. Jan Rybička TTC Kladno 3
51. - 65. Miroslav Pudil KST Slatina 3
51. - 65. Lukáš Nývlt Slovan Velvary 3
51. - 65. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 3
51. - 65. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 3
51. - 65. Miroslav Vospálek TTC Kladno 3
66. - 80. Roman Folbrecht KST Slatina 2
66. - 80. Ivo Lengál DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 2
66. - 80. Jan Husák TJ Sokol Dříň 2
66. - 80. Tomáš Kratochvíl Sokol Buštěhrad 2
66. - 80. Matěj Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 2
66. - 80. Milan Čermák TTC Slovan Kladno 2
66. - 80. Jiří Barták KST Slatina 2
66. - 80. Pavel Šavel TTC Slovan Kladno 2
66. - 80. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 2
66. - 80. Jiří Zíma STC Slaný 2
66. - 80. Josef Kozel TJ Sokol Dříň 2
66. - 80. Liliana Plachá TSM Kladno 2
66. - 80. Eliška Cimrmanová TSM Kladno 2
66. - 80. Jan Sláma Sokol Buštěhrad 2
66. - 80. Jan Průša Sokol Buštěhrad 2
81. - 102. Martin Krous TSM Kladno 1
81. - 102. Pavla Zýmová STC Slaný 1
81. - 102. Radek Nývlt Slovan Velvary 1
81. - 102. Jindřich Bucek TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
81. - 102. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 1
81. - 102. Petr Janeček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
81. - 102. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 1
81. - 102. Vladimír Šimo TTC Slovan Kladno 1
81. - 102. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
81. - 102. Marek Teiml TJ Sokol Dříň 1
81. - 102. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 1
81. - 102. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 1
81. - 102. Aleš Vondráček DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
81. - 102. Jiří Tihan DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
81. - 102. Milan Vinkl TJ Sokol Dříň 1
81. - 102. Michal Gniewek Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
81. - 102. Michal Vilímek TTC Jemníky 1
81. - 102. Jana Kulichová STC Slaný 1
81. - 102. Zdeněk Rohlíček TJ Sokol Dříň 1
81. - 102. Jiří Rapp KST Slatina 1
81. - 102. Rostislav Ocásek KST Slatina 1
81. - 102. Ladislav Rampa STC Slaný 1