Počet hvězd zápasu - 2002/2003

26. 9. 2016
Pořadí Jméno Hodnota
1. Vladimír Šimo SKP ARLT Kladno 23
2. Jiří Józa TTC Jemníky 21
3. - 5. Miroslav Drmota Slovan Velvary 19
3. - 5. Petr Sokolovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 19
3. - 5. Jan Egermayer Slovan Velvary 19
6. Milan Čermák SKP ARLT Kladno 18
7. Josef Pírka TJ Kablo Kladno 16
8. Josef Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 15
9. Jaroslav Sklenička TTC Jemníky 13
10. - 15. Josef Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 12
10. - 15. Jan Hlaváček TJ Kablo Kladno 12
10. - 15. Vladimír Poláček STC Slaný 12
10. - 15. Václav Tajč STC Slaný 12
10. - 15. Miroslav Tuček TJ Kablo Kladno 12
10. - 15. Pavel Homolka Sokol Buštěhrad 12
16. - 20. František Preis TTC Slovan Kladno 11
16. - 20. Zdeněk Janoušek Sokol Stochov-Honice 11
16. - 20. Tomáš Bílý TJ Kablo Kladno 11
16. - 20. Jiří Slabý TTC Slovan Kladno 11
16. - 20. Zdeněk Jangl TJ Sokol Unhošť 11
21. - 22. Jiří Jírový TTC Slovan Kladno 10
21. - 22. Miroslav Špalek TTC Slovan Kladno 10
23. - 28. Josef Krásný TTC Slovan Kladno 9
23. - 28. Petr Vovsík Sokol Buštěhrad 9
23. - 28. Libor Mach TJ Sokol Unhošť 9
23. - 28. Václav Malý TJ Kablo Kladno 9
23. - 28. Karel Čampulka TJ Kablo Kladno 9
23. - 28. Václav Burda TJ Kablo Kladno 9
29. - 35. Lukáš Hájek TTC Kladno 8
29. - 35. Jan Navrátil Sokol Stochov-Honice 8
29. - 35. Stanislav Vinický Sokol Stochov-Honice 8
29. - 35. Stanislava Matoušková Slovan Velvary 8
29. - 35. Jaroslav Škach TJ Kablo Kladno 8
29. - 35. Pavel Šavel Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 8
29. - 35. Ondřej Pavlíček Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 8
36. - 40. Milan Zbírkovský TJ Sokol Unhošť 7
36. - 40. Jiří Barták Sokol Blevice 7
36. - 40. Stanislav Jedlička TJ Kablo Kladno 7
36. - 40. George Materna STC Slaný 7
36. - 40. Jiří Rapp Sokol Blevice 7
41. - 51. Radek Beránek TTC Kladno 6
41. - 51. Eliška Dejmková Sokol Stochov-Honice 6
41. - 51. Petr Novák TJ Kablo Kladno 6
41. - 51. Petr Týc Slovan Velvary 6
41. - 51. Jaroslav Tájek TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
41. - 51. Milan Hanus TTC Kladno 6
41. - 51. Oldřich Korec TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
41. - 51. Vladimír Šulc TJ Sokol Unhošť 6
41. - 51. Jiří Kopecký TTC Kladno 6
41. - 51. Alois Kalaš TJ Kablo Kladno 6
41. - 51. Jaroslav Šupík SKP ARLT Kladno 6
52. - 56. Miroslav Hanzlík Slovan Velvary 5
52. - 56. Jiří Šťastný TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
52. - 56. Alexandr Levenec TTC Kladno 5
52. - 56. Petr Peltán TTC Slovan Kladno 5
52. - 56. Pavel Škach TJ Sokol Unhošť 5
57. - 62. Jiří Jarolímek STC Slaný 4
57. - 62. Zdeněk Charvát TTC Slovan Kladno 4
57. - 62. Jaroslav Port Slovan Velvary 4
57. - 62. Josef Kořenář TJ Sokol Unhošť 4
57. - 62. Tomáš Pachman TTC Kladno 4
57. - 62. Michal Chmelař Sokol Stochov-Honice 4
63. - 68. Ondřej Šimáček STC Slaný 3
63. - 68. Stanislav Baláž Sokol Stochov-Honice 3
63. - 68. Josef Hrubý SKP ARLT Kladno 3
63. - 68. Martin Andrš TTC Jemníky 3
63. - 68. Jiří Chlumecký TTC Jemníky 3
63. - 68. Václav Kunc DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 3
69. - 90. Vladimír Bromský Sokol Buštěhrad 2
69. - 90. Milan Kodejš TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
69. - 90. Miroslav Krejčí Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
69. - 90. Miroslav Švarc TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
69. - 90. Zdeněk Nykl Sokol Buštěhrad 2
69. - 90. Josef Drbal Slovan Velvary 2
69. - 90. Jan Jůza TTC Slovan Kladno 2
69. - 90. Miroslav Hurt TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
69. - 90. Josef Liska Sokol Buštěhrad 2
69. - 90. Kateřina Vajcová Sokol Stochov-Honice 2
69. - 90. Rostislav Ocásek Sokol Blevice 2
69. - 90. Erich Handl Sokol Buštěhrad 2
69. - 90. Václav Frolík TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
69. - 90. Petr Vedral Slovan Velvary 2
69. - 90. Petr Macák STC Slaný 2
69. - 90. Radek Hruška STC Slaný 2
69. - 90. Vratislav Káčerek TTC Jemníky 2
69. - 90. Lenka Jamborová TJ Kablo Kladno 2
69. - 90. Jiří Urban TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
69. - 90. Milan Suchan TJ Sokol Unhošť 2
69. - 90. Martin Brousek TJ Kablo Kladno 2
69. - 90. Radek Dědina TTC Kladno 2
91. - 111. Jakub Steiner SKP ARLT Kladno 1
91. - 111. Oldřich Táborský TJ Kablo Kladno 1
91. - 111. Pavlína Toušová TTC Jemníky 1
91. - 111. Jindřich Koucký Slovan Velvary 1
91. - 111. Miroslav Hubka TTC Jemníky 1
91. - 111. David Šmíd TTC Jemníky 1
91. - 111. Roman Folbrecht Sokol Blevice 1
91. - 111. Alan Melkus Sokol Blevice 1
91. - 111. Aleš Zíma Sokol Buštěhrad 1
91. - 111. Tomáš Havlíček TTC Kladno 1
91. - 111. Tomáš Kotrla TTC Kladno 1
91. - 111. Petr Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
91. - 111. Tomáš Najman TJ Kablo Kladno 1
91. - 111. Erik Birnbaum TTC Kladno 1
91. - 111. Karel Chaloupka TJ Sokol Unhošť 1
91. - 111. Vladimír Procházka DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1
91. - 111. Bohumír Mochal TTC Jemníky 1
91. - 111. Rudolf Müller TTC Jemníky 1
91. - 111. Petr Kříž Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín 1
91. - 111. Jaroslav Jedlička Sokol Stochov-Honice 1
91. - 111. Jiří Hejcman DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno 1