Celkem
17
4
Doma
8 : 3 : 1
3 : 0 : 9
Venku
9 : 0 : 3
1 : 3 : 8
TTC Jemníky B : STC Slaný D 9 : 9 8. 3. 2016
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2015/2016 625:640 36:33    
B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký : J. Valášek / P. Majtán 5:11 14:12 7:11 11:6 5:11 2:3 - |
M. Andrš / M. Šimáček : V. Kulich / M. Zíma 11:4 7:11 11:7 6:11 6:11 2:3 - |
Bohumír Mochal : Vladimír Kulich 11:6 9:11 13:11 8:11 11:5 3:2 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Pavel Majtán 11:5 13:11 16:14 3:0 | -
Milan Šimáček : Jiří Valášek 11:9 7:11 11:8 15:13 3:1 | -
Martin Andrš : Michal Zíma 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Vladimír Kulich 4:11 4:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Milan Šimáček : Pavel Majtán 2:11 13:11 9:11 11:5 3:11 2:3 - |
Martin Andrš : Jiří Valášek 11:6 11:3 11:5 3:0 | -
Bohumír Mochal : Michal Zíma 11:9 4:11 14:12 11:7 3:1 | -
Milan Šimáček : Vladimír Kulich 2:11 8:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Martin Andrš : Pavel Majtán 11:8 11:4 11:7 3:0 | -
Bohumír Mochal : Jiří Valášek 11:6 11:6 11:3 3:0 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Michal Zíma 7:11 9:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Martin Andrš : Vladimír Kulich 11:6 4:11 8:11 11:13 1:3 - |
Bohumír Mochal : Pavel Majtán 11:6 14:12 4:11 8:11 11:9 3:2 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Valášek 9:11 11:5 2:11 7:11 1:3 - |
Milan Šimáček : Michal Zíma 5:11 15:13 5:11 9:11 1:3 - |
                 
STC Slaný D : TTC Jemníky B 11 : 7 11. 12. 2015
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2015/2016 600:519 37:25    
V. Kulich / E. Ovčaříková : B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký 11:8 11:6 10:12 10:12 10:12 2:3 - |
P. Majtán / M. Zíma : M. Šimáček / J. Józa 11:7 11:5 14:12 3:0 | -
Pavel Majtán : Bohumír Mochal 6:11 5:11 3:11 0:3 - |
Michal Zíma : Milan Šimáček 11:8 11:6 5:11 12:10 3:1 | -
Jiří Valášek : Jiří Józa 12:10 12:10 6:11 14:12 3:1 | -
Eva Ovčaříková : Jiří Chlumecký 11:3 11:3 11:3 3:0 | -
Michal Zíma : Bohumír Mochal 8:11 6:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Valášek : Milan Šimáček 11:8 11:7 13:11 3:0 | -
Eva Ovčaříková : Jiří Józa 11:3 11:1 11:2 3:0 | -
Pavel Majtán : Jiří Chlumecký 8:11 7:11 11:13 0:3 - |
Jiří Valášek : Bohumír Mochal 5:11 6:11 3:11 0:3 - |
Eva Ovčaříková : Milan Šimáček 11:4 11:5 11:1 3:0 | -
Pavel Majtán : Jiří Józa 12:10 8:11 12:10 8:11 11:4 3:2 | -
Michal Zíma : Jiří Chlumecký 8:11 9:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Eva Ovčaříková : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 11:7 11:3 3:0 | -
Pavel Majtán : Milan Šimáček 11:6 11:5 11:3 3:0 | -
Michal Zíma : Jiří Józa 11:8 11:6 11:2 3:0 | -
Jiří Valášek : Jiří Chlumecký 7:11 12:10 8:11 14:12 9:11 2:3 - |
                 
STC Slaný D : TTC Jemníky B 12 : 6 3. 2. 2015
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 651:593 41:25    
J. Zíma / E. Ovčaříková : J. Chlumecký / M. Šimáček 11:9 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
J. Kulichová / O. Hnilička : M. Andrš / V. Káčerek 11:9 8:11 11:9 9:11 11:5 3:2 | -
Jiří Zíma : Vratislav Káčerek 12:10 8:11 9:11 7:11 1:3 - |
Eva Ovčaříková : Milan Šimáček 11:5 11:7 11:6 3:0 | -
Ondřej Hnilička : Martin Andrš 11:9 12:10 12:14 8:11 6:11 2:3 - |
Jana Kulichová : Jiří Chlumecký 7:11 11:4 11:9 12:10 3:1 | -
Eva Ovčaříková : Vratislav Káčerek 11:5 12:10 11:6 3:0 | -
Ondřej Hnilička : Milan Šimáček 13:11 7:11 9:11 9:11 1:3 - |
Jana Kulichová : Martin Andrš 6:11 6:11 3:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Zíma : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0 | -
Ondřej Hnilička : Vratislav Káčerek 6:11 5:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Jana Kulichová : Milan Šimáček 7:11 11:5 11:4 11:8 3:1 | -
Jiří Zíma : Martin Andrš 11:7 11:6 14:12 3:0 | -
Eva Ovčaříková : Jiří Chlumecký 11:7 11:5 11:7 3:0 | -
Jana Kulichová : Vratislav Káčerek 9:11 7:11 11:9 8:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Zíma : Milan Šimáček 11:8 6:11 11:2 11:7 3:1 | -
Eva Ovčaříková : Martin Andrš 11:3 11:8 8:11 19:17 3:1 | -
Ondřej Hnilička : Jiří Chlumecký 6:11 11:8 11:9 12:10 3:1 | -
                 
TTC Jemníky B : STC Slaný D 5 : 13 21. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 584:656 26:43    
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : J. Zíma / E. Ovčaříková 10:12 11:8 9:11 9:11 1:3 - |
B. Mochal / V. Káčerek : J. Kulichová / Z. Rambousek 7:11 11:6 11:8 9:11 12:14 2:3 - |
Milan Šimáček : Zdeněk Rambousek 3:11 6:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Pavel Zoth : Eva Ovčaříková 6:11 11:7 9:11 11:6 7:11 2:3 - |
Martin Andrš : Jiří Zíma 11:6 11:1 11:4 3:0 | -
Vratislav Káčerek : Jana Kulichová 7:11 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:1 | -
Pavel Zoth : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0 | -
Martin Andrš : Eva Ovčaříková 4:11 5:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Vratislav Káčerek : Jiří Zíma 9:11 10:12 11:7 10:12 1:3 - |
Milan Šimáček : Jana Kulichová 8:11 9:11 11:4 7:11 1:3 - |
Martin Andrš : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:6 11:6 7:11 11:5 3:1 | -
Vratislav Káčerek : Eva Ovčaříková 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Milan Šimáček : Jiří Zíma 6:11 7:11 11:8 7:11 1:3 - |
Pavel Zoth : Jana Kulichová 11:7 11:6 8:11 9:11 11:9 3:2 | -
Vratislav Káčerek : Zdeněk Rambousek 7:11 6:11 11:8 5:11 1:3 - |
Milan Šimáček : Eva Ovčaříková 8:11 7:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Zíma 9:11 5:11 2:11 0:3 - |
Martin Andrš : Jana Kulichová 6:11 11:7 6:11 11:9 2:11 2:3 - |
                 
STC Slaný D : TTC Jemníky B 6 : 12 20. 9. 2011
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2011/2012 543:635 23:42    
L. Vágnerová / Z. Rambousek : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3 - |
J. Zíma / M. Zíma : B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Zdeněk Rambousek : Pavel Zoth 8:11 6:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Michal Zíma : Martin Andrš 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Lucie Vágnerová : Bohumír Mochal 8:11 9:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Zíma : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0 | -
Michal Zíma : Pavel Zoth 3:11 4:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Lucie Vágnerová : Martin Andrš 9:11 4:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Zíma : Bohumír Mochal 11:8 9:11 7:11 11:8 11:7 3:2 | -
Zdeněk Rambousek : Jiří Chlumecký 7:11 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:1 | -
Lucie Vágnerová : Pavel Zoth 11:8 8:11 11:8 7:11 9:11 2:3 - |
Jiří Zíma : Martin Andrš 6:11 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:1 | -
Zdeněk Rambousek : Bohumír Mochal 7:11 13:11 12:10 11:6 3:1 | -
Michal Zíma : Milan Šimáček 8:11 11:1 9:11 11:8 5:11 2:3 - |
Jiří Zíma : Pavel Zoth 11:6 6:11 7:11 8:11 1:3 - |
Zdeněk Rambousek : Martin Andrš 9:11 6:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Michal Zíma : Bohumír Mochal 6:11 9:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Lucie Vágnerová : Milan Šimáček 8:11 11:7 11:9 12:10 3:1 | -
                 
STC Slaný D : TTC Jemníky B 8 : 10 12. 4. 2011
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2010/2011 608:621 29:37    
L. Vágnerová / Z. Rambousek : M. Andrš / V. Káčerek 8:11 3:11 6:11 0:3 - |
J. Zíma / M. Zíma : B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký 11:8 9:11 5:11 8:11 1:3 - |
Zdeněk Rambousek : Martin Andrš 11:6 11:6 10:12 8:11 12:10 3:2 | -
Lucie Vágnerová : Vratislav Káčerek 7:11 11:9 8:11 5:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Zíma : Jiří Chlumecký 11:6 11:4 11:7 3:0 | -
Tomáš Plechatý : Bohumír Mochal 7:11 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:1 | -
Lucie Vágnerová : Martin Andrš 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Zíma : Vratislav Káčerek 9:11 9:11 11:3 11:8 11:9 3:2 | -
Tomáš Plechatý : Jiří Chlumecký 11:9 13:11 11:9 3:0 | -
Zdeněk Rambousek : Bohumír Mochal 11:2 11:9 14:12 3:0 | -
Jiří Zíma : Martin Andrš 9:11 10:12 11:5 7:11 1:3 - |
Tomáš Plechatý : Vratislav Káčerek 11:13 5:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Zdeněk Rambousek : Milan Macák 9:11 11:13 10:12 0:3 - |
Lucie Vágnerová : Bohumír Mochal 6:11 4:11 11:13 0:3 - |
Tomáš Plechatý : Martin Andrš 14:16 11:5 6:11 11:9 11:9 3:2 | -
Zdeněk Rambousek : Vratislav Káčerek 11:0 11:5 6:11 7:11 9:11 2:3 - |
Lucie Vágnerová : Milan Macák 5:11 8:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Zíma : Bohumír Mochal 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:0 | -
                 
TTC Jemníky B : STC Slaný D 9 : 9 10. 1. 2011
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2011/2012 626:571 35:29    
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : V. Kulich / Z. Rambousek 9:11 7:11 11:4 11:7 9:11 2:3 - |
B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký : J. Zíma / M. Zíma 11:8 8:11 11:9 16:14 3:1 | -
Pavel Zoth : Zdeněk Rambousek 8:11 8:11 11:9 9:11 1:3 - |
Martin Andrš : Jiří Zíma 11:4 11:7 11:2 3:0 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Michal Zíma 12:10 9:11 11:9 11:8 3:1 | -
Bohumír Mochal : Vladimír Kulich 12:10 12:10 12:10 3:0 | -
Martin Andrš : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:5 11:4 11:6 3:0 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Zíma 7:11 11:8 11:8 9:11 8:11 2:3 - |
Bohumír Mochal : Michal Zíma 11:5 11:7 11:5 3:0 | -
Pavel Zoth : Vladimír Kulich 5:11 7:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Chlumecký : Zdeněk Rambousek 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Bohumír Mochal : Jiří Zíma 11:9 11:9 8:11 7:11 9:11 2:3 - |
Pavel Zoth : Michal Zíma 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0 | -
Martin Andrš : Vladimír Kulich 8:11 11:7 10:12 11:13 1:3 - |
Bohumír Mochal : Zdeněk Rambousek 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Pavel Zoth : Jiří Zíma 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0 | -
Martin Andrš : Michal Zíma 11:5 11:3 11:6 3:0 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Vladimír Kulich 7:11 9:11 9:11 0:3 - |
                 
TTC Jemníky B : STC Slaný D 16 : 2 7. 12. 2010
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2010/2011 607:290 50:7    
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : P. Majtán / M. Zíma 11:2 11:9 11:9 3:0 | -
M. Macák / K. Švojgr : . bez boje / . bez boje 0:0 | -
Martin Andrš : Zdeněk Rambousek 9:11 11:4 12:10 10:12 4:11 2:3 - |
Milan Macák : Michal Zíma 11:5 11:2 11:1 3:0 | -
Karel Švojgr : Pavel Majtán 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0 | -
Bohumír Mochal : bez boje 0:0 | -
Milan Macák : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:7 12:10 11:1 3:0 | -
Karel Švojgr : Michal Zíma 11:3 11:3 11:8 3:0 | -
Bohumír Mochal : Pavel Majtán 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0 | -
Martin Andrš : bez boje 0:0 | -
Karel Švojgr : Zdeněk Rambousek 7:11 7:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Bohumír Mochal : Michal Zíma 11:6 11:5 11:4 3:0 | -
Pavel Zoth : Pavel Majtán 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0 | -
Milan Macák : bez boje 0:0 | -
Bohumír Mochal : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:4 12:10 10:12 12:10 3:1 | -
Pavel Zoth : Michal Zíma 11:6 11:8 11:6 3:0 | -
Milan Macák : Pavel Majtán 11:5 11:6 11:5 3:0 | -
Karel Švojgr : bez boje 0:0 | -
                 
STC Slaný D : TTC Jemníky B 6 : 12 30. 3. 2010
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2009/2010 563:688 27:43    
L. Vágnerová / Z. Rambousek : M. Andrš / P. Zoth 7:11 4:11 11:9 11:9 6:11 2:3 - |
J. Zíma / T. Plechatý : B. Mochal / V. Káčerek 8:11 11:9 11:7 6:11 11:8 3:2 | -
Lucie Vágnerová : Vratislav Káčerek 5:11 9:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Tomáš Plechatý : Bohumír Mochal 12:10 11:5 5:11 5:11 12:10 3:2 | -
Zdeněk Rambousek : Pavel Zoth 11:8 2:11 13:15 4:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Zíma : Martin Andrš 4:11 5:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Tomáš Plechatý : Vratislav Káčerek 9:11 0:11 10:12 0:3 - |
Zdeněk Rambousek : Bohumír Mochal 9:11 11:3 11:5 11:7 3:1 | -
Jiří Zíma : Pavel Zoth 7:11 9:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Lucie Vágnerová : Martin Andrš 11:9 4:11 4:11 6:11 1:3 - |
Zdeněk Rambousek : Vratislav Káčerek 11:8 11:8 11:6 3:0 | -
Jiří Zíma : Bohumír Mochal 11:9 3:11 11:9 11:8 3:1 | -
Lucie Vágnerová : Pavel Zoth 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Tomáš Plechatý : Martin Andrš 11:9 4:11 9:11 5:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Zíma : Vratislav Káčerek 11:9 9:11 11:9 11:9 3:1 | -
Lucie Vágnerová : Bohumír Mochal 11:5 3:11 5:11 4:11 1:3 - |
Tomáš Plechatý : Pavel Zoth 11:9 7:11 11:9 8:11 6:11 2:3 - |
Zdeněk Rambousek : Martin Andrš 6:11 4:11 11:4 9:11 1:3 - |
                 
TTC Jemníky B : STC Slaný D 14 : 4 20. 10. 2009
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2009/2010 667:454 49:17    
B. Mochal / J. Chlumecký : L. Vágnerová / Z. Rambousek 11:8 9:11 11:7 6:11 5:11 2:3 - |
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : T. Plechatý / D. Rambousek 11:6 11:6 11:4 3:0 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:6 11:5 9:11 6:11 7:11 2:3 - |
Pavel Zoth : Lucie Vágnerová 11:4 11:5 11:3 3:0 | -
Martin Andrš : Dan Rambousek 11:1 11:4 11:1 3:0 | -
Bohumír Mochal : Tomáš Plechatý 11:6 9:11 11:7 11:5 3:1 | -
Pavel Zoth : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:3 11:2 11:5 3:0 | -
Martin Andrš : Lucie Vágnerová 11:4 11:6 9:11 11:6 3:1 | -
Bohumír Mochal : Dan Rambousek 11:5 11:1 11:9 3:0 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Tomáš Plechatý 11:7 5:11 11:9 13:11 3:1 | -
Martin Andrš : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:1 11:2 11:4 3:0 | -
Bohumír Mochal : Lucie Vágnerová 11:5 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Dan Rambousek 11:7 11:6 11:7 3:0 | -
Pavel Zoth : Tomáš Plechatý 7:11 11:6 7:11 4:11 1:3 - |
Bohumír Mochal : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:6 9:11 5:11 11:8 11:13 2:3 - |
Jiří Chlumecký : Lucie Vágnerová 11:5 12:10 11:7 3:0 | -
Pavel Zoth : Dan Rambousek 11:4 11:1 11:4 3:0 | -
Martin Andrš : Tomáš Plechatý 9:11 8:11 11:9 11:7 11:4 3:2 | -
                 
TTC Jemníky B : STC Slaný D 16 : 2 24. 3. 2009
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 694:517 50:17    
J. Chlumecký / V. Káčerek : L. Vágnerová / J. Štanderová 11:9 8:11 11:3 11:5 3:1 | -
M. Andrš / P. Zoth : Z. Rambousek / D. Rambousek 11:8 10:12 11:8 7:11 11:4 3:2 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:9 7:11 8:11 10:12 1:3 - |
Pavel Zoth : Lucie Vágnerová 8:11 11:8 12:10 11:7 3:1 | -
Martin Andrš : Jana Štanderová 11:2 11:9 11:4 3:0 | -
Vratislav Káčerek : Dan Rambousek 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:0 | -
Pavel Zoth : Zdeněk Rambousek 9:11 11:7 8:11 8:11 1:3 - |
Martin Andrš : Lucie Vágnerová 11:4 11:5 11:8 3:0 | -
Vratislav Káčerek : Jana Štanderová 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:7 3:1 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Dan Rambousek 11:5 11:7 11:7 3:0 | -
Martin Andrš : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:7 9:11 11:8 12:14 11:8 3:2 | -
Vratislav Káčerek : Lucie Vágnerová 9:11 11:8 12:10 11:9 3:1 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Jana Štanderová 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:0 | -
Pavel Zoth : Dan Rambousek 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:0 | -
Vratislav Káčerek : Zdeněk Rambousek 11:5 11:5 7:11 11:6 3:1 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Lucie Vágnerová 11:7 7:11 11:7 11:6 3:1 | -
Pavel Zoth : Jana Štanderová 11:8 11:5 7:11 11:6 3:1 | -
Martin Andrš : Dan Rambousek 11:4 11:5 11:4 3:0 | -
                 
STC Slaný D : TTC Jemníky B 2 : 16 29. 11. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 438:664 14:49    
L. Vágnerová / Z. Rambousek : P. Toušová / P. Zoth 1:11 3:11 9:11 0:3 - |
T. Plechatý / J. Štanderová : M. Andrš / V. Káčerek 4:11 5:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Zdeněk Rambousek : Vratislav Káčerek 11:7 11:7 3:11 11:9 3:1 | -
Jana Štanderová : Martin Andrš 4:11 9:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Lucie Vágnerová : Pavel Zoth 9:11 7:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Tomáš Plechatý : Pavlína Toušová 8:11 11:9 10:12 7:11 1:3 - |
Jana Štanderová : Vratislav Káčerek 4:11 6:11 11:9 7:11 1:3 - |
Lucie Vágnerová : Martin Andrš 2:11 8:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Tomáš Plechatý : Pavel Zoth 11:9 8:11 12:10 12:14 6:11 2:3 - |
Zdeněk Rambousek : Pavlína Toušová 11:8 12:10 14:12 3:0 | -
Lucie Vágnerová : Vratislav Káčerek 11:8 4:11 9:11 5:11 1:3 - |
Tomáš Plechatý : Martin Andrš 6:11 4:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Dan Rambousek : Pavel Zoth 4:11 6:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Jana Štanderová : Pavlína Toušová 7:11 1:11 0:11 0:3 - |
Tomáš Plechatý : Vratislav Káčerek 11:8 11:7 6:11 8:11 8:11 2:3 - |
Dan Rambousek : Martin Andrš 3:11 11:8 0:11 3:11 1:3 - |
Jana Štanderová : Pavel Zoth 5:11 5:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Lucie Vágnerová : Pavlína Toušová 7:11 4:11 7:11 0:3 - |
                 
TTC Jemníky B : STC Slaný D 15 : 3  
Okresní přebor II. třídy 2002/2003 703:577 50:19    
M. Andrš / V. Káčerek : P. Macák / R. Hruška 9:11 11:7 12:10 15:13 3:1 | -
J. Chlumecký / R. Müller : G. Materna / O. Šimáček 8:11 11:6 11:5 4:11 5:11 2:3 - |
Rudolf Müller : Petr Macák 4:11 11:9 11:5 11:5 3:1 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Radek Hruška 11:9 11:7 11:7 3:0 | -
Martin Andrš : Ondřej Šimáček 17:15 11:7 9:11 9:11 8:11 2:3 - |
Vratislav Káčerek : George Materna 10:12 11:4 11:6 11:6 3:1 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Petr Macák 11:4 11:7 11:7 3:0 | -
Martin Andrš : Radek Hruška 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0 | -
Vratislav Káčerek : Ondřej Šimáček 6:11 11:7 10:12 11:6 11:7 3:2 | -
Rudolf Müller : George Materna 7:11 6:11 11:7 7:11 1:3 - |
Martin Andrš : Petr Macák 10:12 11:9 11:2 8:11 11:5 3:2 | -
Vratislav Káčerek : Radek Hruška 11:8 14:12 12:10 3:0 | -
Rudolf Müller : Ondřej Šimáček 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:0 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : George Materna 8:11 3:11 11:7 12:10 11:6 3:2 | -
Vratislav Káčerek : Petr Macák 11:7 11:7 11:7 3:0 | -
Rudolf Müller : Radek Hruška 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:0 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Ondřej Šimáček 11:4 3:11 11:6 14:12 3:1 | -
Martin Andrš : George Materna 11:9 11:6 11:9 3:0 | -
                 
STC Slaný D : TTC Jemníky B 18 : 0  
Okresní přebor II. třídy 2002/2003 594:354 54:0    
P. Macák / O. Šimáček : O. Suk / J. Zíma 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0 | -
G. Materna / R. Hruška : M. Hubka / P. Toušová 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0 | -
Ondřej Šimáček : Jiří Zíma 11:5 11:9 11:6 3:0 | -
Petr Macák : Ondřej Suk 11:4 11:8 11:9 3:0 | -
George Materna : Pavlína Toušová 11:7 11:6 11:9 3:0 | -
Radek Hruška : Miroslav Hubka 11:5 11:6 11:7 3:0 | -
Petr Macák : Jiří Zíma 11:8 11:6 11:4 3:0 | -
George Materna : Ondřej Suk 11:9 11:4 11:2 3:0 | -
Radek Hruška : Pavlína Toušová 11:2 11:5 11:6 3:0 | -
Ondřej Šimáček : Miroslav Hubka 11:8 11:4 11:6 3:0 | -
George Materna : Jiří Zíma 11:5 11:6 11:8 3:0 | -
Radek Hruška : Ondřej Suk 11:6 11:8 11:5 3:0 | -
Ondřej Šimáček : Pavlína Toušová 11:9 11:6 11:5 3:0 | -
Petr Macák : Miroslav Hubka 11:8 11:9 11:6 3:0 | -
Radek Hruška : Jiří Zíma 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:0 | -
Ondřej Šimáček : Ondřej Suk 11:5 11:8 11:7 3:0 | -
Petr Macák : Pavlína Toušová 11:9 11:6 11:5 3:0 | -
George Materna : Miroslav Hubka 11:4 11:5 11:9 3:0 | -
                 
TTC Jemníky B : STC Slaný D 15 : 3  
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2003/2004 733:598 48:23    
J. Chlumecký / J. Zíma : T. Plechatý / J. Plechatý 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0 | -
M. Andrš / D. Šmíd : J. Valášek / J. Plechatý 11:7 11:7 7:11 5:11 7:11 2:3 - |
Jiří Chlumecký : Tomáš Plechatý 11:6 42:40 9:11 3:11 11:3 3:2 | -
Jiří Zíma : John Plechatý 11:2 11:2 11:4 3:0 | -
Martin Andrš : Jan Plechatý 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:3 11:5 3:2 | -
David Šmíd : Jiří Valášek 6:11 11:0 4:11 0:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Zíma : Tomáš Plechatý 11:7 10:12 11:6 11:4 3:1 | -
Martin Andrš : John Plechatý 11:1 11:6 11:4 3:0 | -
David Šmíd : Jan Plechatý 8:11 9:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Valášek 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:8 3:1 | -
Martin Andrš : Tomáš Plechatý 11:4 11:3 11:6 3:0 | -
David Šmíd : John Plechatý 9:11 9:11 11:9 11:8 22:20 3:2 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Jan Plechatý 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1 | -
Jiří Zíma : Jiří Valášek 8:11 11:8 12:10 11:5 3:1 | -
David Šmíd : Tomáš Plechatý 1:11 11:5 11:6 11:3 3:1 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : John Plechatý 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:1 | -
Jiří Zíma : Jan Plechatý 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:5 3:1 | -
Martin Andrš : Jiří Valášek 11:5 10:12 11:6 12:10 3:1 | -
                 
STC Slaný D : TTC Jemníky B 8 : 10  
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2003/2004 578:480 32:33    
J. Valášek / J. Plechatý : . bez boje / . bez boje 0:0 | -
J. Valášek / T. Plechatý : M. Andrš / D. Šmíd 6:11 1:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Jan Plechatý : Martin Andrš 5:11 11:7 11:9 11:7 3:1 | -
Jiří Valášek : Jiří Chlumecký 6:11 8:11 11:7 8:11 1:3 - |
Tomáš Plechatý : David Šmíd 11:4 9:11 5:11 11:4 2:11 2:3 - |
Jiří Valášek : bez boje 0:0 | -
Jiří Valášek : Martin Andrš 6:11 11:7 8:11 11:8 7:11 2:3 - |
Tomáš Plechatý : Jiří Chlumecký 4:11 9:11 11:7 4:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Valášek : David Šmíd 5:11 11:7 8:11 11:5 9:11 2:3 - |
Jan Plechatý : bez boje 0:0 | -
John Plechatý : Martin Andrš 2:11 8:11 10:12 0:3 - |
Jiří Valášek : Jiří Chlumecký 8:11 2:11 10:12 0:3 - |
Jan Plechatý : David Šmíd 9:11 11:2 11:5 11:9 3:1 | -
Jiří Valášek : bez boje 0:0 | -
Jiří Valášek : Martin Andrš 2:11 4:11 10:12 0:3 - |
Jan Plechatý : Jiří Chlumecký 16:18 7:11 13:15 0:3 - |
Jiří Valášek : David Šmíd 11:5 11:5 9:11 11:5 3:1 | -
John Plechatý : bez boje 0:0 | -
                 
TTC Jemníky B : STC Slaný D 9 : 9  
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 694:651 38:33    
J. Chlumecký / D. Šmíd : J. Hořejší / Č. Vorlíček 11:4 10:12 12:10 4:11 9:11 2:3 - |
J. Zíma / P. Macák : J. Valášek / T. Plechatý 11:8 12:10 11:7 3:0 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:7 11:9 9:11 10:12 12:14 2:3 - |
David Šmíd : Jiří Hořejší 5:11 5:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Zíma : Tomáš Plechatý 11:1 11:5 11:5 3:0 | -
Petr Macák : Jiří Valášek 3:11 12:10 15:13 11:8 3:1 | -
David Šmíd : Čeněk Vorlíček 6:11 5:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Zíma : Jiří Hořejší 11:8 11:7 8:11 7:11 15:17 2:3 - |
Petr Macák : Tomáš Plechatý 11:4 11:4 11:4 3:0 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Valášek 11:2 7:11 8:11 8:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Zíma : Čeněk Vorlíček 9:11 11:6 11:8 7:11 11:8 3:2 | -
Petr Macák : Jiří Hořejší 6:11 6:11 11:8 6:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Chlumecký : Tomáš Plechatý 13:11 18:16 12:14 11:5 3:1 | -
David Šmíd : Jiří Valášek 11:7 7:11 11:6 11:5 3:1 | -
Petr Macák : Čeněk Vorlíček 11:4 6:11 11:8 11:5 3:1 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Jiří Hořejší 9:11 13:15 11:2 14:12 15:17 2:3 - |
David Šmíd : Tomáš Plechatý 11:5 5:11 7:11 7:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Zíma : Jiří Valášek 11:3 11:9 12:10 3:0 | -
                 
STC Slaný D : TTC Jemníky B 7 : 11  
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 474:615 27:39    
J. Hořejší / Č. Vorlíček : M. Ušák / J. Chlumecký 8:11 6:11 11:7 7:11 1:3 - |
. bez boje / . bez boje : D. Šmíd / P. Macák 0:0 - |
Jiří Hořejší : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 7:11 11:7 8:11 11:5 3:2 | -
Čeněk Vorlíček : Miloslav Ušák 6:11 9:11 11:7 9:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Valášek : Petr Macák 11:8 9:11 11:2 10:12 7:11 2:3 - |
bez boje : David Šmíd 0:0 - |
Čeněk Vorlíček : Jiří Chlumecký 11:7 8:11 11:8 11:7 3:1 | -
Jiří Valášek : Miloslav Ušák 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3 - |
bez boje : Petr Macák 0:0 - |
Jiří Hořejší : David Šmíd 11:7 11:2 11:9 3:0 | -
Jiří Valášek : Jiří Chlumecký 11:8 7:11 9:11 6:11 1:3 - |
bez boje : Miloslav Ušák 0:0 - |
Jiří Hořejší : Petr Macák 11:8 1:11 11:8 5:11 11:9 3:2 | -
Čeněk Vorlíček : David Šmíd 11:9 11:1 11:4 3:0 | -
bez boje : Jiří Chlumecký 0:0 - |
Jiří Hořejší : Miloslav Ušák 9:11 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:1 | -
Čeněk Vorlíček : Petr Macák 15:13 9:11 8:11 7:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Valášek : David Šmíd 11:4 11:7 11:5 3:0 | -
                 
STC Slaný D : TTC Jemníky B 0 : 18  
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2005/2006 365:666 1:54    
L. Kulichová / L. Vágnerová : M. Ušák / B. Mochal 6:11 5:11 4:11 0:3 - |
L. Hájek / L. Kostka : M. Andrš / P. Macák 7:11 9:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Lenka Kulichová : Bohumír Mochal 4:11 3:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Lucie Vágnerová : Miloslav Ušák 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Lukáš Kostka : Martin Andrš 4:11 5:11 74:76 0:3 - |
Lukáš Hájek : Petr Macák 5:11 6:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Lucie Vágnerová : Bohumír Mochal 6:11 4:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Lukáš Kostka : Miloslav Ušák 7:11 4:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Lukáš Hájek : Martin Andrš 5:11 7:11 2:11 0:3 - |
Lenka Kulichová : Petr Macák 3:11 6:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Lukáš Kostka : Bohumír Mochal 3:11 4:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Lukáš Hájek : Miloslav Ušák 6:11 4:11 3:11 0:3 - |
Lenka Kulichová : Martin Andrš 1:11 2:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Lucie Vágnerová : Petr Macák 4:11 11:7 7:11 7:11 1:3 - |
Lukáš Hájek : Bohumír Mochal 5:11 5:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Lenka Kulichová : Miloslav Ušák 5:11 8:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Lucie Vágnerová : Martin Andrš 6:11 6:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Lukáš Kostka : Petr Macák 4:11 2:11 4:11 0:3 - |
                 
TTC Jemníky B : STC Slaný D 18 : 0  
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2005/2006 609:285 54:2    
M. Andrš / P. Macák : F. Faktor / L. Vágnerová 11:3 11:2 11:2 3:0 | -
J. Chlumecký / D. Šmíd : L. Kostka / L. Kulichová 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Lucie Vágnerová 11:3 11:2 11:7 3:0 | -
David Šmíd : Filip Faktor 11:3 11:1 11:6 3:0 | -
Martin Andrš : Lukáš Kostka 11:1 11:3 11:6 3:0 | -
Petr Macák : Lenka Kulichová 11:5 11:4 11:7 3:0 | -
David Šmíd : Lucie Vágnerová 8:11 11:7 11:5 11:2 3:1 | -
Martin Andrš : Filip Faktor 11:1 11:5 11:2 3:0 | -
Petr Macák : Lukáš Kostka 11:0 11:6 11:6 3:0 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Lenka Kulichová 11:4 11:4 11:7 3:0 | -
Martin Andrš : Lucie Vágnerová 11:4 11:3 11:6 3:0 | -
Petr Macák : Filip Faktor 11:6 11:3 11:8 3:0 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Lukáš Kostka 11:8 11:2 11:7 3:0 | -
David Šmíd : Lenka Kulichová 7:11 11:7 11:6 11:4 3:1 | -
Petr Macák : Lucie Vágnerová 11:6 11:6 11:5 3:0 | -
Jiří Chlumecký : Filip Faktor 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0 | -
David Šmíd : Lukáš Kostka 11:3 11:7 11:7 3:0 | -
Martin Andrš : Lenka Kulichová 11:2 11:8 11:6 3:0 | -