Celkem
9
2
Doma
4 : 0 : 1
1 : 0 : 5
Venku
5 : 0 : 1
1 : 0 : 4
Sokol Buštěhrad D : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 2 : 16 10. 3. 2017
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2016/2017 438:668 13:51    
D. Gallat / A. Herda : Z. Vocetka / V. Frolík 12:10 7:11 11:8 11:9 3:1 | -
E. Jůzová / R. Elger : M. Švarc / M. Suchan 5:11 4:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Adam Herda : Václav Frolík 7:11 7:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Eliška Jůzová : Zdeněk Vocetka 7:11 7:11 11:8 6:11 1:3 - |
David Gallat : Miroslav Švarc 4:11 8:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Radek Elger : Milan Suchan 3:11 1:11 1:11 0:3 - |
Eliška Jůzová : Václav Frolík 7:11 5:11 9:11 0:3 - |
David Gallat : Zdeněk Vocetka 7:11 9:11 11:8 11:7 9:11 2:3 - |
Radek Elger : Miroslav Švarc 5:11 10:12 4:11 0:3 - |
Adam Herda : Milan Suchan 8:11 10:12 5:11 0:3 - |
David Gallat : Václav Frolík 15:13 9:11 9:11 7:11 1:3 - |
Radek Elger : Zdeněk Vocetka 11:4 9:11 2:11 4:11 1:3 - |
Adam Herda : Miroslav Švarc 6:11 11:5 5:11 8:11 1:3 - |
Eliška Jůzová : Milan Suchan 2:11 5:11 3:11 0:3 - |
Radek Elger : Václav Frolík 11:8 6:11 8:11 9:11 1:3 - |
Adam Herda : Zdeněk Vocetka 1:11 3:11 11:9 11:9 11:7 3:2 | -
Eliška Jůzová : Miroslav Švarc 4:11 4:11 1:11 0:3 - |
David Gallat : Milan Suchan 5:11 3:11 4:11 0:3 - |
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : Sokol Buštěhrad D 16 : 2 4. 1. 2017
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2016/2017 630:389 50:10    
V. Frolík / L. Ledvinová : Š. Slavíček / A. Herda 11:1 11:4 11:8 3:0 | -
M. Švarc / M. Suchan : D. Gallat / E. Jůzová 11:3 11:4 11:7 3:0 | -
Václav Frolík : Štěpán Slavíček 11:6 12:10 10:12 11:8 3:1 | -
Lucie Ledvinová : Adam Herda 11:3 11:4 11:5 3:0 | -
Milan Suchan : David Gallat 11:3 11:8 12:10 3:0 | -
Miroslav Švarc : Eliška Jůzová 11:2 11:4 11:8 3:0 | -
Lucie Ledvinová : Štěpán Slavíček 9:11 9:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Milan Suchan : Adam Herda 11:3 11:6 11:5 3:0 | -
Miroslav Švarc : David Gallat 11:5 11:8 11:5 3:0 | -
Václav Frolík : Eliška Jůzová 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Milan Suchan : Štěpán Slavíček 7:11 11:8 12:10 5:11 7:11 2:3 - |
Miroslav Švarc : Adam Herda 11:7 11:4 11:8 3:0 | -
Václav Frolík : David Gallat 11:4 11:8 7:11 11:9 3:1 | -
Lucie Ledvinová : Eliška Jůzová 11:4 11:3 11:1 3:0 | -
Miroslav Švarc : Štěpán Slavíček 12:10 11:5 5:11 8:11 11:8 3:2 | -
Václav Frolík : Adam Herda 11:1 11:5 11:5 3:0 | -
Lucie Ledvinová : David Gallat 11:4 11:4 11:9 3:0 | -
Milan Suchan : Eliška Jůzová 11:3 11:3 11:2 3:0 | -
                 
Sokol Buštěhrad D : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 3 : 15 28. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2016/2017 377:628 12:48    
R. Elger / V. Stolzová : V. Frolík / L. Ledvinová 5:11 1:11 3:11 0:3 - |
Š. Slavíček / D. Gallat : J. Hrubý / M. Švarc 6:11 12:10 4:11 6:11 1:3 - |
Veronika Stolzová : Lucie Ledvinová 0:11 4:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Radek Elger : Václav Frolík 3:11 5:11 3:11 0:3 - |
David Gallat : Miroslav Švarc 11:7 6:11 11:9 5:11 3:11 2:3 - |
Štěpán Slavíček : Josef Hrubý 11:9 11:6 11:9 3:0 | -
Radek Elger : Lucie Ledvinová 2:11 6:11 4:11 0:3 - |
David Gallat : Václav Frolík 9:11 3:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Štěpán Slavíček : Miroslav Švarc 5:11 12:10 11:6 8:11 11:6 3:2 | -
Veronika Stolzová : Josef Hrubý 5:11 6:11 9:11 0:3 - |
David Gallat : Lucie Ledvinová 2:11 4:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Štěpán Slavíček : Václav Frolík 7:11 10:12 6:11 0:3 - |
Veronika Stolzová : Miroslav Švarc 2:11 2:11 3:11 0:3 - |
Radek Elger : Josef Hrubý 6:11 3:11 3:11 0:3 - |
Štěpán Slavíček : Lucie Ledvinová 11:9 11:13 11:7 11:5 3:1 | -
Veronika Stolzová : Václav Frolík 12:14 2:11 0:11 0:3 - |
Radek Elger : Miroslav Švarc 3:11 9:11 4:11 0:3 - |
David Gallat : Josef Hrubý 10:12 6:11 8:11 0:3 - |
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : Sokol Buštěhrad D 14 : 4 7. 1. 2015
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2014/2015 669:475 47:19    
M. Švarc / L. Plecitý : J. Průša / K. Černý 11:1 11:7 11:4 3:0 | -
V. Frolík / A. Mencl : O. Průša / D. Lafek 9:11 11:4 5:11 7:11 1:3 - |
Lukáš Plecitý : Jan Průša 11:4 11:3 11:6 3:0 | -
Miroslav Švarc : Karel Černý 11:5 11:5 11:1 3:0 | -
Aleš Mencl : Ondřej Průša 11:5 11:9 8:11 11:9 3:1 | -
Václav Frolík : Dominik Lafek 11:8 11:9 11:2 3:0 | -
Miroslav Švarc : Jan Průša 11:4 11:1 11:5 3:0 | -
Aleš Mencl : Karel Černý 11:2 11:5 11:5 3:0 | -
Václav Frolík : Ondřej Průša 11:6 8:11 11:8 9:11 11:9 3:2 | -
Lukáš Plecitý : Dominik Lafek 3:11 13:11 9:11 11:5 13:11 3:2 | -
Aleš Mencl : Jan Průša 11:7 9:11 11:3 11:4 3:1 | -
Václav Frolík : Karel Černý 11:4 11:7 11:6 3:0 | -
Lukáš Plecitý : Ondřej Průša 13:11 9:11 11:6 12:14 7:11 2:3 - |
Miroslav Švarc : Dominik Lafek 11:7 11:5 11:5 3:0 | -
Václav Frolík : Jan Průša 7:11 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:1 | -
Lukáš Plecitý : Karel Černý 11:3 11:2 11:5 3:0 | -
Miroslav Švarc : Ondřej Průša 4:11 9:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Aleš Mencl : Dominik Lafek 7:11 11:6 11:6 9:11 9:11 2:3 - |
                 
Sokol Buštěhrad D : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 3 : 15 8. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2014/2015 535:682 17:50    
O. Průša / D. Lafek : M. Suchan / D. Bukovský 9:11 7:11 11:7 9:11 1:3 - |
J. Průša / K. Černý : Z. Vocetka / V. Frolík 5:11 5:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Ondřej Průša : David Bukovský 11:7 14:12 6:11 3:11 8:11 2:3 - |
Jan Průša : Milan Suchan 7:11 6:11 3:11 0:3 - |
Dominik Lafek : Václav Frolík 11:6 11:6 5:11 5:11 8:11 2:3 - |
Karel Černý : Zdeněk Vocetka 7:11 10:12 6:11 0:3 - |
Jan Průša : David Bukovský 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Dominik Lafek : Milan Suchan 11:7 8:11 7:11 8:11 1:3 - |
Karel Černý : Václav Frolík 6:11 2:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Ondřej Průša : Zdeněk Vocetka 11:3 11:9 12:14 6:11 11:9 3:2 | -
Dominik Lafek : David Bukovský 10:12 8:11 6:11 0:3 - |
David Gallat : Milan Suchan 6:11 5:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Ondřej Průša : Václav Frolík 10:12 7:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Jan Průša : Zdeněk Vocetka 11:8 11:13 10:12 11:9 12:10 3:2 | -
David Gallat : David Bukovský 4:11 4:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Ondřej Průša : Milan Suchan 9:11 11:8 11:5 11:4 3:1 | -
Jan Průša : Václav Frolík 5:11 8:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Dominik Lafek : Zdeněk Vocetka 11:6 11:7 7:11 4:11 5:11 2:3 - |
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : Sokol Buštěhrad D 15 : 3 12. 2. 2014
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2013/2014 645:492 45:16    
M. Suchan / D. Bukovský : D. Lukáš / D. Lafek 11:5 8:11 11:8 11:6 3:1 | -
O. Švejda / L. Ledvinová : O. Průša / J. Průša 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Lucie Ledvinová : Ondřej Průša 9:11 9:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Milan Suchan : Dominik Lafek 11:9 7:11 14:12 11:5 3:1 | -
Ondřej Švejda : David Lukáš 10:12 11:2 18:16 14:12 3:1 | -
David Bukovský : Jan Průša 11:5 11:5 11:5 3:0 | -
Milan Suchan : Ondřej Průša 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Ondřej Švejda : Dominik Lafek 11:6 11:7 11:7 3:0 | -
David Bukovský : David Lukáš 11:6 7:11 7:11 13:11 11:9 3:2 | -
Lucie Ledvinová : Jan Průša 11:4 11:8 11:4 3:0 | -
Ondřej Švejda : Ondřej Průša 11:4 14:12 11:5 3:0 | -
David Bukovský : Dominik Lafek 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0 | -
Lucie Ledvinová : David Lukáš 11:8 11:9 7:11 12:10 3:1 | -
Milan Suchan : Jakub Průša 11:3 11:8 11:3 3:0 | -
David Bukovský : Ondřej Průša 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0 | -
Lucie Ledvinová : Dominik Lafek 11:7 11:2 11:4 3:0 | -
Milan Suchan : David Lukáš 8:11 8:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Ondřej Švejda : Jakub Průša 11:9 10:12 11:4 11:4 3:1 | -
                 
Sokol Buštěhrad D : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 11 : 7 15. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2013/2014 625:556 38:28    
D. Lukáš / D. Lafek : Z. Vocetka / M. Suchan 11:8 11:5 7:11 7:11 11:4 3:2 | -
V. Pesl / O. Průša : V. Frolík / D. Bukovský 7:11 11:8 6:11 11:8 6:11 2:3 - |
Dominik Lafek : Milan Suchan 3:11 5:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Ondřej Průša : Zdeněk Vocetka 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:0 | -
David Lukáš : David Bukovský 11:8 12:14 11:4 11:1 3:1 | -
Václav Pesl : Václav Frolík 11:4 12:10 11:6 3:0 | -
Ondřej Průša : Milan Suchan 8:11 10:12 11:9 5:11 1:3 - |
David Lukáš : Zdeněk Vocetka 11:1 11:5 11:0 3:0 | -
Václav Pesl : David Bukovský 7:11 11:7 13:11 6:11 11:5 3:2 | -
Dominik Lafek : Václav Frolík 5:11 9:11 8:11 0:3 - |
David Lukáš : Milan Suchan 11:4 11:5 11:7 3:0 | -
Václav Pesl : Zdeněk Vocetka 11:5 11:4 11:4 3:0 | -
Dominik Lafek : David Bukovský 3:11 4:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Ondřej Průša : Václav Frolík 11:9 6:11 11:9 9:11 8:11 2:3 - |
Václav Pesl : Milan Suchan 11:4 8:11 11:5 11:7 3:1 | -
Dominik Lafek : Zdeněk Vocetka 12:10 10:12 11:7 11:7 3:1 | -
Ondřej Průša : David Bukovský 10:12 10:12 8:11 0:3 - |
David Lukáš : Václav Frolík 11:9 11:7 13:11 3:0 | -
                 
Sokol Buštěhrad D : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 4 : 14 20. 4. 2012
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2011/2012 524:630 19:45    
A. Fialka / V. Pesl : M. Švarc / V. Frolík 4:11 6:11 5:11 0:3 - |
D. Hýža / D. Lukáš : K. Chaloupka / D. Bukovský 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:0 | -
Ondřej Průša : Václav Frolík 7:11 10:12 11:5 6:11 1:3 - |
Jan Průša : Miroslav Švarc 2:11 2:11 3:11 0:3 - |
David Lukáš : Karel Chaloupka 11:5 11:6 11:6 3:0 | -
Daniel Hýža : David Bukovský 7:11 5:11 11:3 11:4 11:5 3:2 | -
Václav Pesl : Václav Frolík 4:11 8:11 15:13 1:11 1:3 - |
David Lukáš : Miroslav Švarc 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Daniel Hýža : Karel Chaloupka 12:10 11:4 9:11 8:11 9:11 2:3 - |
Ondřej Průša : David Bukovský 11:5 5:11 10:12 2:11 1:3 - |
David Lukáš : Václav Frolík 11:5 9:11 11:5 11:3 3:1 | -
Daniel Hýža : Miroslav Švarc 15:17 6:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Ondřej Průša : Karel Chaloupka 7:11 9:11 10:12 0:3 - |
Václav Pesl : David Bukovský 4:11 6:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Daniel Hýža : Václav Frolík 10:12 6:11 3:11 0:3 - |
Ondřej Průša : Miroslav Švarc 6:11 10:12 8:11 0:3 - |
Václav Pesl : Karel Chaloupka 14:12 13:11 7:11 7:11 7:11 2:3 - |
David Lukáš : David Bukovský 10:12 5:11 10:12 0:3 - |
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : Sokol Buštěhrad D 18 : 0 14. 12. 2011
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2011/2012 626:320 54:4    
M. Hurt / M. Švarc : D. Hýža / A. Nejedlá 11:7 5:11 11:5 11:6 3:1 | -
V. Frolík / D. Bukovský : V. Pesl / M. Vinš 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:0 | -
Miroslav Švarc : Daniel Hýža 11:8 3:11 11:7 8:11 11:9 3:2 | -
Miroslav Hurt : Anna Nejedlá 11:3 11:5 11:1 3:0 | -
David Bukovský : Martin Vinš 11:6 12:10 11:8 3:0 | -
Václav Frolík : Václav Pesl 11:3 11:3 11:7 3:0 | -
Miroslav Hurt : Daniel Hýža 11:1 11:3 11:4 3:0 | -
David Bukovský : Anna Nejedlá 11:3 9:11 11:2 11:5 3:1 | -
Václav Frolík : Martin Vinš 15:13 11:3 11:5 3:0 | -
Miroslav Švarc : Václav Pesl 11:3 11:5 11:4 3:0 | -
David Bukovský : Daniel Hýža 11:2 11:8 11:9 3:0 | -
Václav Frolík : Anna Nejedlá 11:6 11:5 11:1 3:0 | -
Miroslav Švarc : Martin Vinš 12:10 11:4 11:7 3:0 | -
Miroslav Hurt : Václav Pesl 11:6 11:4 11:2 3:0 | -
Václav Frolík : Daniel Hýža 12:10 11:6 11:9 3:0 | -
Miroslav Švarc : Anna Nejedlá 11:4 11:1 11:4 3:0 | -
Miroslav Hurt : Martin Vinš 11:2 11:3 11:5 3:0 | -
David Bukovský : Václav Pesl 11:4 11:4 11:2 3:0 | -
                 
Sokol Buštěhrad D : TJ Sokol Unhošť D 4 : 14 18. 3. 2011
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2010/2011 630:705 27:45    
O. Táborský / P. Komárek : M. Hurt / M. Švarc 8:11 7:11 8:11 0:3 - |
M. Čermák / T. Kratochvíl : O. Korec / V. Frolík 11:5 11:5 11:3 3:0 | -
Oldřich Táborský : Miroslav Švarc 11:9 8:11 11:9 9:11 7:11 2:3 - |
Pavel Komárek : Miroslav Hurt 8:11 7:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Václav Frolík 7:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 9:11 2:3 - |
Miroslav Čermák : Oldřich Korec 5:11 4:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Pavel Komárek : Miroslav Švarc 8:11 11:9 6:11 11:8 10:12 2:3 - |
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Miroslav Hurt 8:11 11:8 11:9 9:11 10:12 2:3 - |
Miroslav Čermák : Václav Frolík 8:11 0:11 11:8 11:4 13:11 3:2 | -
Oldřich Táborský : Oldřich Korec 7:11 9:11 11:8 11:9 6:11 2:3 - |
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Miroslav Švarc 8:11 11:8 11:8 8:11 9:11 2:3 - |
Miroslav Čermák : Miroslav Hurt 7:11 4:11 11:6 6:11 1:3 - |
Oldřich Táborský : Václav Frolík 12:10 8:11 13:11 10:12 7:11 2:3 - |
Pavel Komárek : Oldřich Korec 7:11 8:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Miroslav Čermák : Miroslav Švarc 7:11 9:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Oldřich Táborský : Miroslav Hurt 11:9 12:10 4:11 11:7 3:1 | -
Pavel Komárek : Václav Frolík 9:11 8:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Tomáš Kratochvíl : Oldřich Korec 11:3 12:10 11:4 3:0 | -
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť D : Sokol Buštěhrad D 7 : 11 17. 11. 2010
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2010/2011 630:627 34:36    
M. Švarc / M. Suchan : O. Táborský / J. Šafaříková 7:11 8:11 11:4 11:4 12:10 3:2 | -
M. Hurt / V. Frolík : M. Čermák / T. Kratochvíl 7:11 11:9 11:5 8:11 5:11 2:3 - |
Miroslav Švarc : Oldřich Táborský 11:9 11:6 11:8 3:0 | -
Miroslav Hurt : Jana Šafaříková 11:6 12:10 11:7 3:0 | -
Milan Suchan : Miroslav Čermák 11:8 8:11 9:11 6:11 1:3 - |
Václav Frolík : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:8 11:9 6:11 5:11 7:11 2:3 - |
Miroslav Hurt : Oldřich Táborský 9:11 13:11 8:11 9:11 1:3 - |
Milan Suchan : Jana Šafaříková 11:4 2:11 4:11 6:11 1:3 - |
Václav Frolík : Miroslav Čermák 11:7 8:11 6:11 6:11 1:3 - |
Miroslav Švarc : Tomáš Kratochvíl 9:11 6:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Milan Suchan : Oldřich Táborský 11:9 11:4 11:1 3:0 | -
Václav Frolík : Jana Šafaříková 11:9 9:11 11:8 8:11 8:11 2:3 - |
Miroslav Švarc : Miroslav Čermák 9:11 11:9 8:11 7:11 1:3 - |
Miroslav Hurt : Tomáš Kratochvíl 8:11 11:2 11:8 11:6 3:1 | -
Václav Frolík : Oldřich Táborský 8:11 5:11 3:11 0:3 - |
Miroslav Švarc : Jana Šafaříková 10:12 11:8 11:6 7:11 8:11 2:3 - |
Miroslav Hurt : Miroslav Čermák 11:7 11:1 11:4 3:0 | -
Milan Suchan : Tomáš Kratochvíl 11:9 11:5 11:9 3:0 | -