Celkem
5
1
Doma
2 : 0 : 1
0 : 0 : 3
Venku
3 : 0 : 0
1 : 0 : 2
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : KST Slatina C 15 : 3 13. 2. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2016/2017 675:583 47:21    
O. Švejda / J. Bucek : R. Javůrek / V. Fritsch 11:7 11:9 11:8 3:0 | -
J. Šťastný / M. Civín : M. Pudil / V. Nedvěd 11:8 8:11 11:8 10:12 11:5 3:2 | -
Jiří Šťastný : Luboš Balada 11:2 11:5 11:8 3:0 | -
Miloš Civín : Vladimír Nedvěd 6:11 11:4 11:8 11:3 3:1 | -
Jindřich Bucek : Roman Javůrek 9:11 2:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Ondřej Švejda : Miroslav Pudil 11:9 8:11 7:11 12:10 11:9 3:2 | -
Miloš Civín : Luboš Balada 11:6 8:11 11:7 6:11 11:8 3:2 | -
Jindřich Bucek : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:9 11:6 12:10 3:0 | -
Ondřej Švejda : Roman Javůrek 6:11 9:11 11:8 11:6 11:6 3:2 | -
Jiří Šťastný : Miroslav Pudil 11:6 11:7 16:14 3:0 | -
Jindřich Bucek : Luboš Balada 12:10 11:5 11:7 3:0 | -
Ondřej Švejda : Vladimír Nedvěd 9:11 5:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Šťastný : Roman Javůrek 11:6 13:11 11:5 3:0 | -
Miloš Civín : Miroslav Pudil 7:11 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:1 | -
Ondřej Švejda : Luboš Balada 11:7 10:12 11:8 9:11 11:7 3:2 | -
Jiří Šťastný : Vladimír Nedvěd 9:11 12:10 12:10 2:11 3:11 2:3 - |
Miloš Civín : Roman Javůrek 11:9 11:9 11:4 3:0 | -
Jindřich Bucek : Václav Fritsch 11:6 11:9 11:6 3:0 | -
                 
KST Slatina C : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 8 : 10 4. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2016/2017 691:724 35:41    
M. Pudil / V. Nedvěd : J. Šťastný / O. Švejda 12:10 8:11 10:12 11:9 9:11 2:3 - |
R. Javůrek / L. Balada : M. Civín / J. Bucek 7:11 7:11 11:9 11:8 7:11 2:3 - |
Luboš Balada : Jiří Šťastný 8:11 2:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Roman Javůrek : Miloš Civín 11:1 11:7 11:3 3:0 | -
Miroslav Pudil : Jindřich Bucek 11:4 11:7 11:7 3:0 | -
Vladimír Nedvěd : Ondřej Švejda 9:11 8:11 11:9 5:11 1:3 - |
Roman Javůrek : Jiří Šťastný 7:11 7:11 12:10 14:12 11:9 3:2 | -
Miroslav Pudil : Miloš Civín 4:11 11:5 11:13 11:7 11:8 3:2 | -
Vladimír Nedvěd : Jindřich Bucek 11:5 5:11 11:8 11:9 3:1 | -
Luboš Balada : Ondřej Švejda 10:12 10:12 10:12 0:3 - |
Alan Melkus : Jiří Šťastný 5:11 3:11 11:8 14:12 5:11 2:3 - |
Vladimír Nedvěd : Miloš Civín 11:7 5:11 6:11 7:11 1:3 - |
Luboš Balada : Jindřich Bucek 6:11 11:4 3:11 11:6 11:13 2:3 - |
Roman Javůrek : Ondřej Švejda 8:11 8:11 12:10 11:6 11:9 3:2 | -
Vladimír Nedvěd : Jiří Šťastný 11:7 10:12 8:11 6:11 1:3 - |
Luboš Balada : Miloš Civín 6:11 2:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Roman Javůrek : Jindřich Bucek 8:11 5:11 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:2 | -
Alan Melkus : Ondřej Švejda 12:14 12:14 11:6 11:3 13:11 3:2 | -
                 
KST Slatina C : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 8 : 10 5. 4. 2016
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2015/2016 616:626 32:36    
A. Melkus / L. Balada : M. Civín / J. Bucek 11:7 8:11 2:11 10:12 1:3 - |
R. Javůrek / M. Pudil : M. Švarc / M. Suchan 15:17 9:11 15:13 5:11 1:3 - |
Vladimír Nedvěd : Jindřich Bucek 11:8 11:3 11:4 3:0 | -
Alan Melkus : Miloš Civín 9:11 8:11 15:17 0:3 - |
Miroslav Pudil : Miroslav Švarc 8:11 11:4 9:11 11:7 8:11 2:3 - |
Roman Javůrek : Milan Suchan 11:5 7:11 12:10 11:3 3:1 | -
Alan Melkus : Jindřich Bucek 11:5 3:11 5:11 5:11 1:3 - |
Miroslav Pudil : Miloš Civín 9:11 7:11 11:6 8:11 1:3 - |
Roman Javůrek : Miroslav Švarc 12:10 11:4 11:3 3:0 | -
Vladimír Nedvěd : Milan Suchan 11:6 11:8 5:11 12:10 3:1 | -
Roman Javůrek : Miloš Civín 11:9 11:5 11:5 3:0 | -
Vladimír Nedvěd : Miroslav Švarc 10:12 11:6 11:6 11:3 3:1 | -
Alan Melkus : Milan Suchan 8:11 6:11 2:11 0:3 - |
Roman Javůrek : Jindřich Bucek 7:11 6:11 11:9 11:9 13:11 3:2 | -
Vladimír Nedvěd : Miloš Civín 7:11 11:7 5:11 11:4 6:11 2:3 - |
Alan Melkus : Miroslav Švarc 8:11 3:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Luboš Balada : Jindřich Bucek 6:11 11:9 11:9 11:7 3:1 | -
Luboš Balada : Milan Suchan 2:11 10:12 9:11 0:3 - |
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : KST Slatina C 15 : 3 24. 2. 2016
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2015/2016 681:545 47:20    
O. Švejda / M. Civín : M. Pudil / V. Nedvěd 6:11 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:1 | -
J. Šťastný / J. Bucek : R. Javůrek / L. Balada 11:7 11:7 11:3 3:0 | -
Ondřej Švejda : Vladimír Nedvěd 6:11 18:16 11:5 10:12 11:7 3:2 | -
Miloš Civín : Luboš Balada 11:3 11:13 11:9 12:14 11:6 3:2 | -
Jiří Šťastný : Miroslav Pudil 11:5 11:4 11:7 3:0 | -
Jindřich Bucek : Roman Javůrek 11:7 8:11 11:6 11:5 3:1 | -
Miloš Civín : Vladimír Nedvěd 9:11 11:8 13:11 11:6 3:1 | -
Jiří Šťastný : Luboš Balada 11:5 11:4 11:3 3:0 | -
Jindřich Bucek : Miroslav Pudil 11:7 7:11 9:11 11:8 11:5 3:2 | -
Ondřej Švejda : Roman Javůrek 11:2 11:9 11:7 3:0 | -
Jiří Šťastný : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:8 11:7 11:7 3:0 | -
Jindřich Bucek : Luboš Balada 11:2 6:11 11:8 5:11 11:8 3:2 | -
Ondřej Švejda : Miroslav Pudil 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:0 | -
Miloš Civín : Roman Javůrek 11:5 11:5 11:6 3:0 | -
Jindřich Bucek : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:7 1:11 9:11 5:11 1:3 - |
Ondřej Švejda : Luboš Balada 11:9 14:12 12:10 3:0 | -
Miloš Civín : Miroslav Pudil 11:9 9:11 3:11 11:13 1:3 - |
Zdeněk Vocetka : Roman Javůrek 7:11 8:11 9:11 0:3 - |
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : KST Slatina C 8 : 10 20. 1. 2016
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2015/2016 644:663 34:37    
J. Šťastný / M. Švarc : R. Javůrek / L. Balada 11:9 12:10 4:11 9:11 11:13 2:3 - |
O. Korec / O. Švejda : M. Pudil / V. Nedvěd 9:11 12:10 6:11 11:2 11:3 3:2 | -
Jiří Šťastný : Roman Javůrek 11:3 15:13 11:6 3:0 | -
Ondřej Švejda : Luboš Balada 12:10 11:3 11:9 3:0 | -
Oldřich Korec : Vladimír Nedvěd 6:11 9:11 11:9 8:11 1:3 - |
Miroslav Švarc : Miroslav Pudil 3:11 6:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Ondřej Švejda : Roman Javůrek 6:11 13:11 11:6 11:13 5:11 2:3 - |
Oldřich Korec : Luboš Balada 8:11 3:11 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:2 | -
Miroslav Švarc : Vladimír Nedvěd 14:12 9:11 6:11 11:13 1:3 - |
Jiří Šťastný : Miroslav Pudil 11:6 12:10 11:9 3:0 | -
Oldřich Korec : Roman Javůrek 5:11 5:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Miroslav Švarc : Luboš Balada 8:11 11:8 8:11 7:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Šťastný : Vladimír Nedvěd 11:9 11:1 11:6 3:0 | -
Ondřej Švejda : Miroslav Pudil 11:8 9:11 8:11 11:5 11:2 3:2 | -
Miroslav Švarc : Roman Javůrek 8:11 11:8 13:11 8:11 9:11 2:3 - |
Jiří Šťastný : Luboš Balada 8:11 11:8 6:11 5:11 1:3 - |
Ondřej Švejda : Vladimír Nedvěd 3:11 11:6 11:9 11:9 3:1 | -
Oldřich Korec : Miroslav Pudil 7:11 7:11 5:11 0:3 - |
                 
KST Slatina C : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 4 : 14 6. 11. 2015
Regionální soutěž III. třídy 2015/2016 582:651 23:44    
L. Balada / V. Nedvěd : J. Šťastný / L. Plecitý 7:11 11:6 6:11 6:11 1:3 - |
J. Schönfelder / M. Pudil : O. Švejda / M. Civín 8:11 11:6 11:9 11:7 3:1 | -
Vladimír Nedvěd : Jiří Šťastný 5:11 7:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Lukáš Plecitý 13:15 6:11 11:9 9:11 1:3 - |
Miroslav Pudil : Ondřej Švejda 8:11 12:10 8:11 11:6 9:11 2:3 - |
Luboš Balada : Miloš Civín 7:11 6:11 10:12 0:3 - |
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Šťastný 7:11 7:11 10:12 0:3 - |
Miroslav Pudil : Lukáš Plecitý 12:10 11:5 11:7 3:0 | -
Luboš Balada : Ondřej Švejda 4:11 8:11 11:9 11:5 9:11 2:3 - |
Vladimír Nedvěd : Miloš Civín 12:14 7:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Miroslav Pudil : Jiří Šťastný 11:5 4:11 11:5 6:11 5:11 2:3 - |
Luboš Balada : Lukáš Plecitý 7:11 5:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Vladimír Nedvěd : Ondřej Švejda 10:12 11:4 7:11 9:11 1:3 - |
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Miloš Civín 11:7 13:11 11:5 3:0 | -
Luboš Balada : Jiří Šťastný 5:11 5:11 11:7 9:11 1:3 - |
Vladimír Nedvěd : Lukáš Plecitý 9:11 9:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Ondřej Švejda 11:8 5:11 9:11 9:11 1:3 - |
Miroslav Pudil : Miloš Civín 7:11 11:2 11:7 11:7 3:1 | -