Celkem
7
4
Doma
4 : 1 : 1
3 : 0 : 3
Venku
3 : 0 : 3
1 : 1 : 4
KST Slatina B : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 14 : 4 14. 3. 2018
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 680:470 46:20    
J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka : M. Civín / J. Bucek 8:11 9:11 15:13 7:11 1:3 - |
P. Čermák / V. Nedvěd : . bez boje / . bez boje 0:0 | -
Petr Čermák : Jindřich Bucek 5:11 12:10 11:6 10:12 7:11 2:3 - |
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Miloš Civín 11:5 11:7 11:3 3:0 | -
Jiří Laštovka : Milan Suchan 14:12 11:5 11:7 3:0 | -
Vladimír Nedvěd : bez boje 0:0 | -
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jindřich Bucek 11:5 10:12 3:11 4:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Laštovka : Miloš Civín 8:11 4:11 11:4 11:7 12:10 3:2 | -
Vladimír Nedvěd : Milan Suchan 11:7 11:9 6:11 11:4 3:1 | -
Petr Čermák : bez boje 0:0 | -
Jiří Laštovka : Jindřich Bucek 9:11 11:13 5:11 0:3 - |
Vladimír Nedvěd : Miloš Civín 11:6 11:5 10:12 12:10 3:1 | -
Petr Čermák : Milan Suchan 11:5 11:8 11:3 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Schönfelder : bez boje 0:0 | -
Vladimír Nedvěd : Jindřich Bucek 11:9 8:11 15:13 12:10 3:1 | -
Petr Čermák : Miloš Civín 11:7 9:11 5:11 11:8 14:12 3:2 | -
Václav Fritsch : Milan Suchan 11:8 10:12 14:12 16:14 3:1 | -
Jiří Laštovka : bez boje 0:0 | -
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : KST Slatina B 8 : 10 29. 11. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2017/2018 595:626 29:34    
M. Civín / J. Bucek : J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka 14:12 11:7 11:9 3:0 | -
J. Šťastný / M. Suchan : R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák 10:12 11:13 0:11 0:3 - |
Jindřich Bucek : Jiří Laštovka 11:7 12:10 9:11 12:10 3:1 | -
Jiří Šťastný : Petr Čermák 11:8 13:11 11:9 3:0 | -
Milan Suchan : Jaroslav Schönfelder 9:11 8:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Miloš Civín : Roman Folbrecht 11:8 10:12 8:11 9:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Šťastný : Jiří Laštovka 3:11 9:11 11:8 11:4 10:12 2:3 - |
Milan Suchan : Petr Čermák 4:11 5:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Miloš Civín : Jaroslav Schönfelder 5:11 11:9 2:11 7:11 1:3 - |
Jindřich Bucek : Roman Folbrecht 20:18 11:8 11:4 3:0 | -
Milan Suchan : Jiří Laštovka 9:11 9:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Miloš Civín : Petr Čermák 11:4 11:8 5:11 20:18 3:1 | -
Jindřich Bucek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:3 14:12 11:2 3:0 | -
Lucie Ledvinová : Roman Folbrecht 9:11 11:7 11:8 11:5 3:1 | -
Miloš Civín : Jiří Laštovka 11:7 11:9 11:13 11:9 3:1 | -
Jindřich Bucek : Petr Čermák 10:12 8:11 11:8 9:11 1:3 - |
Lucie Ledvinová : Jaroslav Schönfelder 9:11 6:11 3:11 0:3 - |
Milan Suchan : Roman Folbrecht 6:11 11:13 4:11 0:3 - |
                 
KST Slatina B : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 13 : 5 1. 3. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2016/2017 686:563 45:24    
R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák : J. Šťastný / M. Civín 11:4 11:5 11:1 3:0 | -
J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka : O. Švejda / J. Bucek 12:10 11:9 11:5 3:0 | -
Roman Folbrecht : Jiří Šťastný 7:11 9:11 10:12 0:3 - |
Petr Čermák : Miloš Civín 11:5 4:11 11:7 11:9 3:1 | -
Jiří Laštovka : Jindřich Bucek 6:11 11:7 9:11 5:11 1:3 - |
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Ondřej Švejda 10:12 11:5 11:6 9:11 11:8 3:2 | -
Petr Čermák : Jiří Šťastný 11:9 11:9 8:11 9:11 11:8 3:2 | -
Jiří Laštovka : Miloš Civín 12:14 8:11 12:10 10:12 1:3 - |
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jindřich Bucek 5:11 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:1 | -
Roman Folbrecht : Ondřej Švejda 12:10 10:12 5:11 11:8 8:11 2:3 - |
Jiří Laštovka : Jiří Šťastný 4:11 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:1 | -
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Miloš Civín 9:11 13:11 11:6 11:9 3:1 | -
Roman Folbrecht : Jindřich Bucek 13:11 11:7 11:7 3:0 | -
Petr Čermák : Ondřej Švejda 11:8 13:11 11:6 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jiří Šťastný 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0 | -
Roman Folbrecht : Miloš Civín 11:7 11:8 7:11 11:3 3:1 | -
Petr Čermák : Jindřich Bucek 8:11 8:11 11:6 11:9 2:11 2:3 - |
Jiří Laštovka : Ondřej Švejda 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0 | -
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : KST Slatina B 11 : 7 16. 11. 2016
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2016/2017 632:612 40:30    
J. Šťastný / O. Korec : R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák 6:11 11:7 13:15 7:11 1:3 - |
M. Civín / J. Bucek : R. Vykysalý / J. Schönfelder 6:11 11:2 8:11 11:7 7:11 2:3 - |
Miloš Civín : Roman Folbrecht 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0 | -
Jindřich Bucek : Petr Čermák 11:7 5:11 11:6 11:8 3:1 | -
Jiří Šťastný : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:3 11:5 3:0 | -
Ondřej Švejda : Roman Vykysalý 7:11 5:11 0:11 0:3 - |
Jindřich Bucek : Roman Folbrecht 7:11 11:9 6:11 7:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Šťastný : Petr Čermák 12:10 11:5 11:7 3:0 | -
Ondřej Švejda : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:5 9:11 11:6 11:8 3:1 | -
Miloš Civín : Roman Vykysalý 6:11 2:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Oldřich Korec : Roman Folbrecht 9:11 11:7 11:8 3:11 11:4 3:2 | -
Ondřej Švejda : Petr Čermák 5:11 8:11 11:5 11:9 11:9 3:2 | -
Miloš Civín : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 9:11 11:2 11:9 3:1 | -
Jindřich Bucek : Roman Vykysalý 4:11 11:8 2:11 11:8 5:11 2:3 - |
Ondřej Švejda : Roman Folbrecht 11:9 11:7 6:11 14:12 3:1 | -
Miloš Civín : Petr Čermák 7:11 11:9 11:4 11:9 3:1 | -
Jindřich Bucek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:3 11:3 11:8 3:0 | -
Oldřich Korec : Roman Vykysalý 11:7 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3 - |
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : KST Slatina B 9 : 9 14. 1. 2015
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 685:659 38:35    
M. Švarc / L. Plecitý : R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák 11:9 11:8 9:11 11:6 3:1 | -
J. Kořenář / M. Zbírkovský : J. Schönfelder / J. Laštovka 8:11 11:6 11:5 9:11 9:11 2:3 - |
Miroslav Švarc : Petr Čermák 6:11 9:11 10:12 0:3 - |
Milan Zbírkovský : Roman Folbrecht 11:2 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Lukáš Plecitý : Jiří Laštovka 11:2 7:11 9:11 11:8 11:9 3:2 | -
Josef Kořenář : Jaroslav Schönfelder 4:11 4:11 11:2 11:7 4:11 2:3 - |
Milan Zbírkovský : Petr Čermák 11:8 10:12 7:11 18:16 11:7 3:2 | -
Lukáš Plecitý : Roman Folbrecht 11:13 11:5 6:11 12:10 9:11 2:3 - |
Josef Kořenář : Jiří Laštovka 8:11 5:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Miroslav Švarc : Jaroslav Schönfelder 5:11 11:9 4:11 11:8 11:7 3:2 | -
Lukáš Plecitý : Petr Čermák 11:4 11:5 11:5 3:0 | -
Josef Kořenář : Roman Folbrecht 10:12 11:5 11:4 11:8 3:1 | -
Miroslav Švarc : Jiří Laštovka 6:11 11:4 11:8 9:11 3:11 2:3 - |
Milan Zbírkovský : Jaroslav Schönfelder 7:11 7:11 11:5 8:11 1:3 - |
Josef Kořenář : Petr Čermák 9:11 8:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Miroslav Švarc : Roman Folbrecht 7:11 6:11 11:7 11:7 8:11 2:3 - |
Milan Zbírkovský : Jiří Laštovka 11:6 11:9 13:11 3:0 | -
Lukáš Plecitý : Jaroslav Schönfelder 13:11 12:10 12:10 3:0 | -
                 
KST Slatina B : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 15 : 3 1. 10. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2014/2015 768:610 51:20    
R. Folbrecht / P. Čermák : M. Švarc / L. Plecitý 9:11 11:6 12:14 12:10 10:12 2:3 - |
J. Schönfelder / M. Matějíček : J. Kořenář / O. Švejda 11:8 11:9 11:5 3:0 | -
Petr Čermák : Miroslav Švarc 11:9 11:2 11:8 3:0 | -
Marcel Matějíček : Josef Kořenář 7:11 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:1 | -
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Lukáš Plecitý 11:8 11:9 11:13 11:6 3:1 | -
Roman Folbrecht : Ondřej Švejda 11:1 9:11 11:6 13:15 11:7 3:2 | -
Marcel Matějíček : Miroslav Švarc 11:6 11:7 11:5 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Josef Kořenář 6:11 14:12 14:12 11:8 3:1 | -
Roman Folbrecht : Lukáš Plecitý 10:12 11:5 11:2 11:13 8:11 2:3 - |
Petr Čermák : Ondřej Švejda 8:11 13:11 16:14 11:8 3:1 | -
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Miroslav Švarc 8:11 11:3 11:7 11:6 3:1 | -
Roman Folbrecht : Josef Kořenář 11:6 11:5 11:7 3:0 | -
Petr Čermák : Lukáš Plecitý 11:8 11:8 8:11 12:10 3:1 | -
Marcel Matějíček : Ondřej Švejda 11:8 12:10 11:6 3:0 | -
Roman Folbrecht : Miroslav Švarc 13:11 11:6 11:6 3:0 | -
Petr Čermák : Josef Kořenář 11:7 10:12 9:11 11:6 11:5 3:2 | -
Marcel Matějíček : Lukáš Plecitý 11:9 12:14 12:10 6:11 11:13 2:3 - |
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Ondřej Švejda 11:4 9:11 11:5 12:10 3:1 | -
                 
KST Slatina B : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 3 : 15 2. 3. 2010
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2009/2010 508:662 14:50    
A. Melkus / R. Javůrek : P. Škach / M. Hurt 6:11 5:11 7:11 0:3 - |
J. Schönfelder / P. Čermák : J. Kořenář / O. Korec 6:11 6:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Alan Melkus : Miroslav Hurt 8:11 5:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Roman Javůrek : Pavel Škach 1:11 4:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Oldřich Korec 9:11 10:12 11:8 9:11 1:3 - |
Petr Čermák : Josef Kořenář 7:11 6:11 11:8 11:5 11:8 3:2 | -
Roman Javůrek : Miroslav Hurt 7:11 5:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Pavel Škach 8:11 11:7 6:11 8:11 1:3 - |
Petr Čermák : Oldřich Korec 12:14 12:14 11:4 11:2 12:10 3:2 | -
Alan Melkus : Josef Kořenář 7:11 6:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Miroslav Hurt 8:11 11:5 8:11 9:11 1:3 - |
Petr Čermák : Pavel Škach 14:16 5:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Alan Melkus : Oldřich Korec 7:11 6:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Roman Javůrek : Josef Kořenář 5:11 8:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Petr Čermák : Miroslav Hurt 11:7 7:11 11:9 11:8 3:1 | -
Alan Melkus : Pavel Škach 5:11 8:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Roman Javůrek : Oldřich Korec 11:9 2:11 6:11 4:11 1:3 - |
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Josef Kořenář 10:12 11:13 11:7 9:11 1:3 - |
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : KST Slatina B 17 : 1 11. 11. 2009
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2009/2010 620:407 51:8    
P. Škach / P. Blažek : M. Benda / E. Procházka 11:4 11:6 11:6 3:0 | -
J. Chvojka / O. Korec : J. Schönfelder / P. Čermák 11:8 11:6 11:8 3:0 | -
Oldřich Korec : Miroslav Benda 11:6 11:5 11:8 3:0 | -
Pavel Škach : Emil Procházka 11:4 11:4 11:6 3:0 | -
Petr Blažek : Petr Čermák 11:6 11:7 11:8 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Chvojka : Jaroslav Schönfelder 14:12 7:11 11:5 7:11 11:5 3:2 | -
Pavel Škach : Miroslav Benda 11:8 11:6 11:5 3:0 | -
Petr Blažek : Emil Procházka 11:6 11:4 11:6 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Chvojka : Petr Čermák 11:9 11:7 11:8 3:0 | -
Oldřich Korec : Jaroslav Schönfelder 6:11 7:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Petr Blažek : Miroslav Benda 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Chvojka : Emil Procházka 11:4 11:2 11:3 3:0 | -
Oldřich Korec : Petr Čermák 11:3 11:3 12:10 3:0 | -
Pavel Škach : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:2 9:11 12:10 11:6 3:1 | -
Jaroslav Chvojka : Miroslav Benda 11:8 11:3 5:11 11:2 3:1 | -
Oldřich Korec : Emil Procházka 11:5 5:11 11:9 11:8 3:1 | -
Pavel Škach : Petr Čermák 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:0 | -
Petr Blažek : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:7 11:8 3:0 | -
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : KST Slatina B 17 : 1 27. 1. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 648:477 51:11    
O. Korec / A. Kindl : P. Čermák / M. Jůzek 11:7 11:8 11:7 3:0 | -
P. Škach / M. Hurt : J. Schönfelder / E. Procházka 11:6 7:11 11:9 12:10 3:1 | -
Adam Kindl : Milan Jůzek 11:9 11:3 11:4 3:0 | -
Pavel Škach : Petr Čermák 11:7 11:8 11:9 3:0 | -
Oldřich Korec : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:8 11:7 11:4 3:0 | -
Miroslav Hurt : Emil Procházka 7:11 11:8 11:4 11:5 3:1 | -
Pavel Škach : Milan Jůzek 11:8 11:5 11:5 3:0 | -
Oldřich Korec : Petr Čermák 11:8 11:7 11:6 3:0 | -
Miroslav Hurt : Jaroslav Schönfelder 1:11 11:2 11:9 11:6 3:1 | -
Adam Kindl : Emil Procházka 12:10 11:8 11:6 3:0 | -
Oldřich Korec : Milan Jůzek 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0 | -
Miroslav Hurt : Petr Čermák 11:8 11:7 9:11 11:7 3:1 | -
Aleš Mencl : Jaroslav Schönfelder 10:12 8:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Pavel Škach : Emil Procházka 11:7 7:11 11:7 11:7 3:1 | -
Miroslav Hurt : Milan Jůzek 11:3 11:4 11:6 3:0 | -
Aleš Mencl : Petr Čermák 11:7 8:11 11:9 13:11 3:1 | -
Pavel Škach : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:6 11:8 9:11 11:9 3:1 | -
Oldřich Korec : Emil Procházka 11:7 11:7 8:11 11:8 3:1 | -
                 
KST Slatina B : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 0 : 18 5. 11. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 399:649 5:54    
M. Benda / P. Čermák : O. Korec / A. Kindl 9:11 8:11 4:11 0:3 - |
E. Procházka / V. Pokorný : P. Škach / J. Chvojka 6:11 7:11 2:11 0:3 - |
Petr Čermák : Jaroslav Chvojka 9:11 6:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Emil Procházka : Adam Kindl 6:11 11:5 7:11 6:11 1:3 - |
Miroslav Benda : Pavel Škach 4:11 9:11 15:13 8:11 1:3 - |
Vladislav Pokorný : Oldřich Korec 7:11 1:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Emil Procházka : Jaroslav Chvojka 15:13 5:11 7:11 8:11 1:3 - |
Miroslav Benda : Adam Kindl 11:13 6:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Vladislav Pokorný : Pavel Škach 7:11 7:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Petr Čermák : Oldřich Korec 7:11 4:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Miroslav Benda : Jaroslav Chvojka 6:11 9:11 11:9 3:11 1:3 - |
Vladislav Pokorný : Adam Kindl 4:11 7:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Petr Čermák : Pavel Škach 5:11 6:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Emil Procházka : Oldřich Korec 5:11 5:11 3:11 0:3 - |
Vladislav Pokorný : Jaroslav Chvojka 6:11 5:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Petr Čermák : Adam Kindl 11:8 13:15 6:11 10:12 1:3 - |
Emil Procházka : Pavel Škach 7:11 6:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Miroslav Benda : Oldřich Korec 4:11 2:11 6:11 0:3 - |
                 
TJ Sokol Unhošť C : KST Slatina B 18 : 0  
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2005/2006 637:301 54:5    
J. Hrubý / M. Hurt : M. Benda / J. Schönfelder 11:8 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
J. Kořenář / J. Šťastný : . bez boje / . bez boje 0:0 | -
Miroslav Hurt : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:6 11:4 11:7 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Chvojka : Miroslav Benda 12:10 11:3 14:12 3:0 | -
Josef Hrubý : Emil Procházka 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:0 | -
Jiří Šťastný : bez boje 0:0 | -
Jaroslav Chvojka : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:5 11:3 11:8 3:0 | -
Josef Hrubý : Miroslav Benda 11:6 11:6 11:6 3:0 | -
Jiří Šťastný : Emil Procházka 11:3 11:7 11:6 3:0 | -
Miroslav Hurt : bez boje 0:0 | -
Josef Hrubý : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:5 9:11 11:6 9:11 11:6 3:2 | -
Jiří Šťastný : Miroslav Benda 11:6 11:6 11:7 3:0 | -
Miroslav Hurt : Emil Procházka 6:11 11:6 11:6 11:8 3:1 | -
Josef Kořenář : bez boje 0:0 | -
Jiří Šťastný : Jaroslav Schönfelder 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:0 | -
Miroslav Hurt : Miroslav Benda 11:8 8:11 7:11 11:5 11:7 3:2 | -
Josef Kořenář : Emil Procházka 11:3 11:5 11:4 3:0 | -
Josef Hrubý : bez boje 0:0 | -
                 
KST Slatina B : TJ Sokol Unhošť C 0 : 18  
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2005/2006 361:623 3:54    
M. Benda / Š. Ocásek : M. Kodejš / J. Chvojka 8:11 8:11 8:11 0:3 - |
J. Schönfelder / P. Čermák : J. Hrubý / M. Hurt 7:11 13:11 9:11 6:11 1:3 - |
Petr Čermák : Miroslav Hurt 3:11 7:11 2:11 0:3 - |
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Milan Kodejš 6:11 11:8 7:11 9:11 1:3 - |
Miroslav Benda : Josef Hrubý 5:11 9:11 11:8 8:11 1:3 - |
Štěpán Ocásek : Jaroslav Chvojka 0:11 2:11 3:11 0:3 - |
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Miroslav Hurt 6:11 7:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Miroslav Benda : Milan Kodejš 5:11 7:11 3:11 0:3 - |
Štěpán Ocásek : Josef Hrubý 3:11 4:11 3:11 0:3 - |
Petr Čermák : Jaroslav Chvojka 2:11 8:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Miroslav Benda : Miroslav Hurt 4:11 6:11 2:11 0:3 - |
Štěpán Ocásek : Milan Kodejš 3:11 4:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Petr Čermák : Josef Hrubý 8:11 1:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jaroslav Chvojka 6:11 8:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Štěpán Ocásek : Miroslav Hurt 4:11 8:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Petr Čermák : Milan Kodejš 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Josef Hrubý 9:11 7:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Miroslav Benda : Jaroslav Chvojka 9:11 11:13 8:11 0:3 - |