Celkem
2
2
Doma
1 : 0 : 1
1 : 0 : 1
Venku
1 : 0 : 1
1 : 0 : 1
TJ Sokol Dříň B : TTC Kladno I 14 : 4 22. 3. 2016
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2015/2016 644:492 45:18    
Z. Rohlíček / L. Stočes : M. Procházka / D. Záhrubský 11:4 9:11 6:11 11:13 1:3 - |
M. Teiml / M. Vinkl : M. Veselá / D. Mital 11:4 11:2 11:9 3:0 | -
Zdeněk Rohlíček : David Záhrubský 7:11 7:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Luděk Stočes : Michal Procházka 11:9 11:5 11:9 3:0 | -
Marek Teiml : Michaela Veselá 11:7 11:4 11:7 3:0 | -
Milan Vinkl : Daniel Mital 11:6 12:10 11:4 3:0 | -
Luděk Stočes : David Záhrubský 11:6 11:5 1:11 6:11 11:8 3:2 | -
Marek Teiml : Michal Procházka 11:4 8:11 11:2 11:9 3:1 | -
Milan Vinkl : Michaela Veselá 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:0 | -
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Daniel Mital 11:7 11:7 11:4 3:0 | -
Marek Teiml : David Záhrubský 11:6 9:11 12:10 10:12 8:11 2:3 - |
Milan Vinkl : Michal Procházka 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:0 | -
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Michaela Veselá 11:8 11:9 11:7 3:0 | -
Luděk Stočes : Daniel Mital 11:6 9:11 11:6 11:6 3:1 | -
Milan Vinkl : David Záhrubský 9:11 8:11 11:13 0:3 - |
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Michal Procházka 11:13 9:11 11:7 11:8 11:8 3:2 | -
Luděk Stočes : Michaela Veselá 11:4 11:3 11:9 3:0 | -
Marek Teiml : Daniel Mital 11:4 11:7 11:4 3:0 | -
                 
TTC Kladno I : TJ Sokol Dříň B 5 : 13 23. 11. 2015
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2015/2016 529:633 22:44    
M. Procházka / D. Záhrubský : Z. Rohlíček / L. Stočes 4:11 11:5 2:11 11:2 14:12 3:2 | -
M. Veselá / D. Mital : M. Teiml / M. Vinkl 5:11 7:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Daniel Mital : Zdeněk Rohlíček 10:12 7:11 11:9 5:11 1:3 - |
David Záhrubský : Luděk Stočes 8:11 11:4 8:11 11:9 8:11 2:3 - |
Michal Procházka : Milan Vinkl 9:11 11:6 8:11 11:5 11:8 3:2 | -
Michaela Veselá : Marek Teiml 4:11 9:11 11:13 0:3 - |
David Záhrubský : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:9 4:11 11:7 11:7 3:1 | -
Michal Procházka : Luděk Stočes 2:11 6:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Michaela Veselá : Milan Vinkl 6:11 7:11 3:11 0:3 - |
Daniel Mital : Marek Teiml 8:11 8:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Michal Procházka : Zdeněk Rohlíček 7:11 6:11 11:4 11:9 6:11 2:3 - |
Michaela Veselá : Luděk Stočes 9:11 6:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Daniel Mital : Milan Vinkl 8:11 8:11 6:11 0:3 - |
David Záhrubský : Marek Teiml 12:10 11:9 11:6 3:0 | -
Michaela Veselá : Zdeněk Rohlíček 4:11 11:9 6:11 6:11 1:3 - |
Daniel Mital : Luděk Stočes 5:11 2:11 8:11 0:3 - |
David Záhrubský : Milan Vinkl 11:9 11:5 11:1 3:0 | -
Michal Procházka : Marek Teiml 11:1 7:11 8:11 8:11 1:3 - |
                 
TJ Sokol Dříň B : TTC Kladno I 7 : 11 24. 2. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 501:584 24:37    
J. Liska / M. Vinkl : J. Škach / D. Horbaj 9:11 6:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Z. Rohlíček / V. Podhorský : J. Jílek / V. Coubal 8:11 11:4 11:9 11:6 3:1 | -
Josef Liska : Václav Coubal 11:5 11:7 11:7 3:0 | -
Milan Vinkl : Jaroslav Škach 12:10 7:11 9:11 13:15 1:3 - |
Vladimír Podhorský : Dušan Horbaj 6:11 5:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jakub Jílek 11:9 5:11 11:9 11:4 3:1 | -
Milan Vinkl : Václav Coubal 11:4 13:11 11:5 3:0 | -
Vladimír Podhorský : Jaroslav Škach 9:11 4:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Dušan Horbaj 5:11 9:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Josef Liska : Jakub Jílek 11:7 11:5 11:8 3:0 | -
Vladimír Podhorský : Václav Coubal 11:2 11:8 6:11 9:11 11:8 3:2 | -
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jaroslav Škach 7:11 7:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Josef Liska : Dušan Horbaj 3:11 3:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Milan Vinkl : Jakub Jílek 8:11 8:11 11:7 3:11 1:3 - |
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Václav Coubal 11:8 11:7 13:11 3:0 | -
Josef Liska : Jaroslav Škach 4:11 4:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Milan Vinkl : Dušan Horbaj 3:11 6:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Vladimír Podhorský : Jakub Jílek 9:11 11:9 12:14 3:11 1:3 - |
                 
TTC Kladno I : TJ Sokol Dříň B 16 : 2 14. 11. 2013
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 712:545 50:18    
L. Petřík / D. Svoboda : Z. Rohlíček / J. Starý 11:1 11:3 13:11 3:0 | -
P. Vacík / D. Horbaj : K. Čampulka / M. Vinkl 11:6 16:14 6:11 11:8 3:1 | -
Ladislav Petřík : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:8 7:11 11:9 11:7 3:1 | -
Dušan Horbaj : Jiří Starý 11:3 11:7 11:7 3:0 | -
David Svoboda : Milan Vinkl 11:7 11:7 11:5 3:0 | -
Patrick Vacík : Karel Čampulka 11:8 11:8 11:7 3:0 | -
Dušan Horbaj : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:8 11:13 11:6 11:7 3:1 | -
David Svoboda : Jiří Starý 11:8 11:5 11:4 3:0 | -
Patrick Vacík : Milan Vinkl 11:0 11:13 12:10 11:13 9:11 2:3 - |
Ladislav Petřík : Karel Čampulka 2:11 13:11 8:11 11:7 11:8 3:2 | -
David Svoboda : Zdeněk Rohlíček 12:10 12:10 10:12 11:13 11:9 3:2 | -
Patrick Vacík : Jiří Starý 11:3 11:2 11:8 3:0 | -
Ladislav Petřík : Milan Vinkl 12:10 5:11 11:7 11:9 3:1 | -
Dušan Horbaj : Karel Čampulka 11:7 11:5 11:6 3:0 | -
Patrick Vacík : Zdeněk Rohlíček 8:11 9:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Ladislav Petřík : Jiří Starý 6:11 11:5 10:12 11:2 11:6 3:2 | -
Dušan Horbaj : Milan Vinkl 11:6 11:6 11:4 3:0 | -
David Svoboda : Karel Čampulka 11:7 9:11 11:8 9:11 11:7 3:2 | -