Celkem
3
13
Doma
1 : 0 : 7
6 : 0 : 2
Venku
2 : 0 : 6
7 : 0 : 1
TJ Sokol Dříň A : TJ Sokol Dříň B 13 : 5 2. 1. 2017
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2016/2017 720:613 45:29    
J. Starý / L. Stočes : V. Bromský / P. Hrudka 8:11 11:7 11:4 11:9 3:1 | -
M. Teiml / J. Němec : J. Husák / M. Vinkl 12:14 11:5 11:9 11:7 3:1 | -
Luděk Stočes : Vladimír Bromský 11:3 11:7 11:2 3:0 | -
Josef Němec : Petr Hrudka 8:11 9:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Marek Teiml : Milan Vinkl 11:7 9:11 12:10 9:11 14:12 3:2 | -
Jiří Starý : Jan Husák 11:4 10:12 6:11 5:11 1:3 - |
Josef Němec : Vladimír Bromský 11:7 11:4 8:11 4:11 4:11 2:3 - |
Marek Teiml : Petr Hrudka 11:8 9:11 11:8 7:11 11:7 3:2 | -
Jiří Starý : Milan Vinkl 9:11 8:11 11:7 12:10 6:11 2:3 - |
Luděk Stočes : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:7 6:11 11:6 11:5 3:1 | -
Marek Teiml : Vladimír Bromský 12:10 10:12 11:6 12:10 3:1 | -
Jiří Starý : Petr Hrudka 11:6 11:7 7:11 11:5 3:1 | -
Luděk Stočes : Milan Vinkl 11:5 11:3 11:3 3:0 | -
Josef Němec : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:9 11:2 7:11 9:11 11:5 3:2 | -
Jiří Starý : Vladimír Bromský 6:11 11:6 6:11 6:11 1:3 - |
Luděk Stočes : Petr Hrudka 11:3 11:4 11:9 3:0 | -
Josef Němec : Milan Vinkl 11:6 7:11 6:11 11:4 11:5 3:2 | -
Marek Teiml : Zdeněk Rohlíček 9:11 11:9 12:10 11:7 3:1 | -
                 
TJ Sokol Dříň B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 4 : 14 20. 9. 2016
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2016/2017 602:732 28:47    
V. Bromský / P. Hrudka : M. Hurt / L. Stočes 7:11 11:9 11:6 13:11 3:1 | -
Z. Rohlíček / J. Husák : M. Teiml / J. Němec 8:11 7:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Vladimír Bromský : Jiří Starý 11:5 11:7 6:11 5:11 11:9 3:2 | -
Petr Hrudka : Luděk Stočes 11:5 11:7 4:11 4:11 7:11 2:3 - |
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Josef Němec 7:11 7:11 10:12 0:3 - |
Jan Husák : Marek Teiml 11:13 6:11 12:14 0:3 - |
Petr Hrudka : Jiří Starý 13:11 11:9 11:8 3:0 | -
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Luděk Stočes 7:11 4:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Jan Husák : Josef Němec 11:5 4:11 14:12 8:11 4:11 2:3 - |
Vladimír Bromský : Marek Teiml 8:11 11:9 2:11 11:6 2:11 2:3 - |
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Miroslav Hurt 6:11 11:6 8:11 5:11 1:3 - |
Jan Husák : Luděk Stočes 9:11 6:11 13:11 5:11 1:3 - |
Vladimír Bromský : Josef Němec 11:5 6:11 7:11 11:8 4:11 2:3 - |
Petr Hrudka : Marek Teiml 7:11 11:8 8:11 13:11 8:11 2:3 - |
Jan Husák : Miroslav Hurt 5:11 11:4 0:11 11:8 6:11 2:3 - |
Vladimír Bromský : Luděk Stočes 8:11 11:5 7:11 5:11 1:3 - |
Petr Hrudka : Josef Němec 4:11 11:9 2:11 11:1 11:9 3:2 | -
Libor Jílek : Marek Teiml 11:5 4:11 6:11 6:11 1:3 - |
                 
TJ Sokol Dříň A : TJ Sokol Dříň B 8 : 10 4. 1. 2016
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2015/2016 637:650 31:38    
V. Bromský / J. Němec : M. Teiml / M. Vinkl 8:11 11:9 8:11 8:11 1:3 - |
M. Hurt / J. Husák : Z. Rohlíček / L. Stočes 11:5 7:11 11:5 13:15 11:3 3:2 | -
Jan Husák : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:7 11:13 5:11 3:11 1:3 - |
Vladimír Bromský : Luděk Stočes 11:5 3:11 8:11 6:11 1:3 - |
Miroslav Hurt : Marek Teiml 11:8 12:10 11:6 3:0 | -
Jan Hrkal : Milan Vinkl 16:14 8:11 12:10 13:11 3:1 | -
Vladimír Bromský : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:5 11:0 8:11 11:9 3:1 | -
Miroslav Hurt : Luděk Stočes 9:11 11:8 9:11 3:11 1:3 - |
Jan Hrkal : Marek Teiml 11:6 11:9 10:12 12:10 3:1 | -
Jan Husák : Milan Vinkl 8:11 9:11 12:14 0:3 - |
Miroslav Hurt : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:4 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Jan Hrkal : Luděk Stočes 11:8 7:11 3:11 7:11 1:3 - |
Petr Hrudka : Marek Teiml 5:11 6:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Vladimír Bromský : Milan Vinkl 2:11 11:3 6:11 11:9 9:11 2:3 - |
Jan Hrkal : Zdeněk Rohlíček 9:11 8:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Petr Hrudka : Luděk Stočes 9:11 7:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Vladimír Bromský : Marek Teiml 8:11 9:11 11:6 11:5 11:6 3:2 | -
Miroslav Hurt : Milan Vinkl 11:8 9:11 12:10 11:7 3:1 | -
                 
TJ Sokol Dříň B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 8 : 10 22. 9. 2015
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2015/2016 582:614 31:35    
Z. Rohlíček / L. Stočes : V. Bromský / J. Němec 4:11 10:12 8:11 0:3 - |
M. Teiml / M. Vinkl : M. Hurt / J. Husák 11:8 12:10 11:5 3:0 | -
Luděk Stočes : Vladimír Bromský 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:0 | -
Milan Vinkl : Miroslav Hurt 9:11 1:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Marek Teiml : Jan Husák 12:10 5:11 14:12 12:10 3:1 | -
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Josef Němec 11:6 4:11 11:9 6:11 6:11 2:3 - |
Milan Vinkl : Vladimír Bromský 4:11 4:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Marek Teiml : Miroslav Hurt 6:11 11:8 10:12 7:11 1:3 - |
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jan Husák 11:8 11:3 11:5 3:0 | -
Luděk Stočes : Josef Němec 12:10 11:9 5:11 7:11 11:5 3:2 | -
Marek Teiml : Vladimír Bromský 9:11 6:11 11:8 11:8 6:11 2:3 - |
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Miroslav Hurt 6:11 5:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Luděk Stočes : Jan Husák 11:7 11:6 11:8 3:0 | -
Milan Vinkl : Josef Němec 7:11 10:12 6:11 0:3 - |
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Vladimír Bromský 8:11 9:11 11:5 7:11 1:3 - |
Luděk Stočes : Miroslav Hurt 11:8 11:5 7:11 14:16 11:8 3:2 | -
Milan Vinkl : Jan Husák 11:4 11:7 11:4 3:0 | -
Marek Teiml : Josef Němec 11:4 1:11 8:11 7:11 1:3 - |
                 
TJ Sokol Dříň A : TJ Sokol Dříň B 17 : 1 6. 1. 2014
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 684:490 52:13    
V. Bromský / J. Němec : Z. Rohlíček / M. Vinkl 11:8 11:8 8:11 11:6 3:1 | -
J. Husák / M. Kasík : K. Čampulka / M. Šíma 11:4 11:2 7:11 11:6 3:1 | -
Vladimír Bromský : Vladimír Podhorský 11:5 11:9 11:8 3:0 | -
Martin Kasík : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:7 7:11 2:11 11:6 11:5 3:2 | -
Josef Němec : Miloslav Šíma 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:0 | -
Jan Husák : Milan Vinkl 11:13 11:7 11:6 11:6 3:1 | -
Martin Kasík : Vladimír Podhorský 11:3 11:6 11:7 3:0 | -
Josef Němec : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:8 8:11 11:4 8:11 11:3 3:2 | -
Jan Husák : Miloslav Šíma 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0 | -
Vladimír Bromský : Milan Vinkl 9:11 11:2 6:11 11:7 11:4 3:2 | -
Josef Němec : Vladimír Podhorský 11:4 11:2 11:6 3:0 | -
Jan Husák : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:13 9:11 11:9 8:11 1:3 - |
Vladimír Bromský : Miloslav Šíma 11:8 11:7 11:9 3:0 | -
Martin Kasík : Milan Vinkl 11:9 18:16 11:7 3:0 | -
Jan Husák : Vladimír Podhorský 11:6 11:9 11:4 3:0 | -
Vladimír Bromský : Zdeněk Rohlíček 13:11 11:8 8:11 11:7 3:1 | -
Martin Kasík : Miloslav Šíma 11:1 11:7 11:6 3:0 | -
Josef Němec : Milan Vinkl 11:5 11:6 12:10 3:0 | -
                 
TJ Sokol Dříň B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 2 : 16 23. 9. 2013
Regionální soutěž II. třídy 2013/2014 550:711 18:50    
Z. Rohlíček / V. Podhorský : V. Bromský / J. Němec 2:11 5:11 11:7 5:11 1:3 - |
M. Vinkl / J. Starý : M. Hurt / J. Černý 9:11 8:11 10:12 0:3 - |
Vladimír Podhorský : Josef Němec 9:11 1:11 11:7 6:11 1:3 - |
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Vladimír Bromský 11:9 6:11 10:12 11:9 12:14 2:3 - |
Milan Vinkl : Miroslav Hurt 6:11 11:7 4:11 9:11 1:3 - |
Miloslav Šíma : Jan Černý 11:6 5:11 9:11 4:11 1:3 - |
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Josef Němec 9:11 5:11 16:18 0:3 - |
Milan Vinkl : Vladimír Bromský 11:9 11:4 8:11 10:12 9:11 2:3 - |
Miloslav Šíma : Miroslav Hurt 3:11 11:9 5:11 1:11 1:3 - |
Vladimír Podhorský : Jan Černý 8:11 4:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Milan Vinkl : Josef Němec 4:11 6:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Miloslav Šíma : Vladimír Bromský 13:15 11:8 9:11 6:11 1:3 - |
Jiří Starý : Miroslav Hurt 8:11 13:15 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:2 | -
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jan Černý 9:11 5:11 12:10 8:11 1:3 - |
Miloslav Šíma : Josef Němec 10:12 7:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Jiří Starý : Vladimír Bromský 6:11 6:11 2:11 0:3 - |
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Miroslav Hurt 5:11 12:10 6:11 9:11 1:3 - |
Milan Vinkl : Jan Černý 11:5 11:5 11:8 3:0 | -
                 
TJ Sokol Dříň B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 3 : 15 10. 1. 2012
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2011/2012 476:674 15:50    
J. Černý / M. Šíma : Z. Rohlíček / J. Husák 10:12 11:8 5:11 8:11 1:3 - |
M. Janíček / D. Mikulík : J. Němec / V. Podhorský 5:11 4:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Jan Černý : Jan Husák 11:8 8:11 14:16 11:3 11:6 3:2 | -
Miloslav Šíma : Zdeněk Rohlíček 8:11 6:11 11:6 3:11 1:3 - |
Miroslav Janíček : Josef Němec 5:11 10:12 4:11 0:3 - |
David Mikulík : Vladimír Podhorský 1:11 0:11 2:11 0:3 - |
Miloslav Šíma : Jan Husák 11:8 9:11 11:7 9:11 9:11 2:3 - |
Miroslav Janíček : Zdeněk Rohlíček 8:11 3:11 10:12 0:3 - |
David Mikulík : Josef Němec 3:11 1:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Jan Černý : Vladimír Podhorský 9:11 6:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Ondřej Průša : Jan Husák 9:11 10:12 5:11 0:3 - |
David Mikulík : Zdeněk Rohlíček 9:11 3:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Jan Černý : Josef Němec 11:9 7:11 11:9 8:11 11:8 3:2 | -
Miloslav Šíma : Vladimír Podhorský 4:11 4:11 11:8 9:11 1:3 - |
David Mikulík : Jan Husák 1:11 3:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Jan Černý : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:8 11:5 10:12 11:8 3:1 | -
Miloslav Šíma : Josef Němec 15:13 7:11 1:11 9:11 1:3 - |
Ondřej Průša : Vladimír Podhorský 3:11 9:11 7:11 0:3 - |
                 
TJ Sokol Dříň A : TJ Sokol Dříň B 13 : 5 19. 9. 2011
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2011/2012 647:543 45:20    
Z. Rohlíček / J. Husák : J. Černý / M. Šíma 11:9 11:8 6:11 7:11 11:13 2:3 - |
J. Němec / V. Podhorský : P. Selichar / M. Janíček 11:9 11:9 11:5 3:0 | -
Josef Němec : Jan Černý 11:7 11:4 8:11 11:8 3:1 | -
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Miloslav Šíma 8:11 11:4 11:4 11:6 3:1 | -
Jan Husák : Petr Selichar 5:11 9:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Vladimír Podhorský : Miroslav Janíček 11:5 8:11 11:7 11:3 3:1 | -
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jan Černý 4:11 11:9 6:11 11:8 4:11 2:3 - |
Jan Husák : Miloslav Šíma 11:9 12:10 12:10 3:0 | -
Vladimír Podhorský : Petr Selichar 6:11 11:6 9:11 11:7 7:11 2:3 - |
Josef Němec : Miroslav Janíček 11:5 12:10 11:5 3:0 | -
Jan Husák : Jan Černý 6:11 6:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Vladimír Podhorský : Miloslav Šíma 11:4 11:5 11:3 3:0 | -
Josef Němec : Petr Selichar 9:11 11:9 16:14 11:5 3:1 | -
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Miroslav Janíček 11:7 11:5 11:4 3:0 | -
Vladimír Podhorský : Jan Černý 12:10 7:11 11:9 11:8 3:1 | -
Josef Němec : Miloslav Šíma 11:5 11:9 11:9 3:0 | -
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Petr Selichar 11:8 11:5 15:13 3:0 | -
Jan Husák : Miroslav Janíček 11:9 11:6 11:7 3:0 | -
                 
TJ Sokol Dříň B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 7 : 11 15. 9. 2009
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2009/2010 542:618 26:40    
P. Selichar / M. Janíček : J. Němec / V. Podhorský 9:11 6:11 6:11 0:3 - |
J. Černý / M. Šíma : Z. Rohlíček / J. Husák 5:11 11:6 4:11 7:11 1:3 - |
Petr Selichar : Josef Němec 9:11 11:7 4:11 7:11 1:3 - |
Miroslav Janíček : Vladimír Podhorský 4:11 10:12 8:11 0:3 - |
Miloslav Šíma : Jan Husák 8:11 5:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Jan Černý : Zdeněk Rohlíček 5:11 6:11 12:10 12:10 11:4 3:2 | -
Miroslav Janíček : Josef Němec 6:11 4:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Miloslav Šíma : Vladimír Podhorský 3:11 11:3 9:11 3:11 1:3 - |
Jan Černý : Jan Husák 11:7 11:4 9:11 4:11 12:10 3:2 | -
Petr Selichar : Zdeněk Rohlíček 3:11 11:8 9:11 11:9 12:10 3:2 | -
Miloslav Šíma : Pavel Fairaizl 11:5 11:2 11:3 3:0 | -
Jan Černý : Vladimír Podhorský 11:8 11:8 6:11 9:11 7:11 2:3 - |
Petr Selichar : Jan Husák 11:6 11:8 11:9 3:0 | -
Miroslav Janíček : Zdeněk Rohlíček 6:11 4:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Jan Černý : Pavel Fairaizl 11:8 11:5 11:3 3:0 | -
Petr Selichar : Vladimír Podhorský 11:8 10:12 11:7 11:7 3:1 | -
Miroslav Janíček : Jan Husák 2:11 9:11 10:12 0:3 - |
Miloslav Šíma : Zdeněk Rohlíček 5:11 4:11 9:11 0:3 - |
                 
TJ Sokol Dříň A : TJ Sokol Dříň B 13 : 5 5. 1. 2009
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 665:550 45:21    
J. Němec / Z. Černý : M. Šíma / B. Bokr 11:4 11:7 7:11 11:6 3:1 | -
Z. Rohlíček / V. Podhorský : J. Černý / P. Selichar 9:11 11:7 9:11 11:3 11:9 3:2 | -
Josef Němec : Miloslav Šíma 8:11 11:7 11:9 11:9 3:1 | -
Zdeněk Černý : Bohumil Bokr 11:9 12:14 11:4 11:4 3:1 | -
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jan Černý 6:11 10:12 13:11 4:11 1:3 - |
Vladimír Podhorský : Petr Selichar 14:12 10:12 6:11 4:11 1:3 - |
Zdeněk Černý : Miloslav Šíma 11:9 11:7 11:9 3:0 | -
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Bohumil Bokr 11:9 11:6 11:7 3:0 | -
Vladimír Podhorský : Jan Černý 11:7 7:11 8:11 9:11 1:3 - |
Josef Němec : Petr Selichar 11:8 13:11 11:4 3:0 | -
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Miloslav Šíma 11:8 12:10 11:7 3:0 | -
Vladimír Podhorský : Bohumil Bokr 11:6 11:8 11:2 3:0 | -
Josef Němec : Jan Černý 11:8 11:6 11:5 3:0 | -
Zdeněk Černý : Petr Selichar 3:11 11:8 9:11 11:6 7:11 2:3 - |
Vladimír Podhorský : Miloslav Šíma 11:7 11:9 11:1 3:0 | -
Josef Němec : Bohumil Bokr 11:8 8:11 11:6 11:7 3:1 | -
Zdeněk Černý : Jan Černý 11:5 8:11 11:13 7:11 1:3 - |
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Petr Selichar 11:5 11:5 11:7 3:0 | -
                 
TJ Sokol Dříň A : TJ Sokol Dříň B 12 : 6 4. 1. 2009
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2009/2010 640:506 43:21    
J. Němec / V. Podhorský : V. Vaňata / M. Janíček 12:10 11:8 11:8 3:0 | -
Z. Rohlíček / J. Husák : J. Černý / P. Selichar 11:6 8:11 11:2 10:12 11:8 3:2 | -
Josef Němec : Miroslav Janíček 11:4 11:5 11:5 3:0 | -
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Vladimír Vaňata 11:8 11:8 11:9 3:0 | -
Vladimír Podhorský : Jan Černý 5:11 11:8 10:12 11:8 12:14 2:3 - |
Jan Husák : Petr Selichar 8:11 11:3 7:11 5:11 1:3 - |
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Miroslav Janíček 11:7 11:9 11:6 3:0 | -
Vladimír Podhorský : Vladimír Vaňata 11:3 11:5 11:2 3:0 | -
Jan Husák : Jan Černý 5:11 6:11 12:10 9:11 1:3 - |
Josef Němec : Petr Selichar 7:11 11:6 11:8 11:8 3:1 | -
Vladimír Podhorský : Miroslav Janíček 11:6 11:6 11:9 3:0 | -
Jan Husák : David Mikulík 11:5 11:3 11:3 3:0 | -
Josef Němec : Jan Černý 11:5 11:6 13:11 3:0 | -
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Petr Selichar 8:11 8:11 11:6 11:9 9:11 2:3 - |
Jan Husák : Miroslav Janíček 11:4 11:8 11:7 3:0 | -
Josef Němec : David Mikulík 11:6 11:6 11:2 3:0 | -
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jan Černý 6:11 4:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Vladimír Podhorský : Petr Selichar 11:2 9:11 8:11 11:13 1:3 - |
                 
TJ Sokol Dříň B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 5 : 13 15. 9. 2008
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 491:607 20:43    
J. Černý / P. Selichar : J. Němec / P. Fairaizl 11:3 11:8 11:6 3:0 | -
M. Šíma / B. Bokr : Z. Rohlíček / Z. Černý 4:11 11:9 4:11 4:11 1:3 - |
Petr Selichar : Josef Němec 6:11 2:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Jan Černý : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:3 11:7 11:6 3:0 | -
Miloslav Šíma : Zdeněk Černý 12:14 5:11 11:5 9:11 1:3 - |
Bohumil Bokr : Vladimír Podhorský 7:11 6:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Jan Černý : Josef Němec 7:11 7:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Miloslav Šíma : Zdeněk Rohlíček 9:11 3:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Bohumil Bokr : Zdeněk Černý 9:11 7:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Petr Selichar : Vladimír Podhorský 9:11 6:11 11:7 7:11 1:3 - |
Miloslav Šíma : Josef Němec 6:11 5:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Bohumil Bokr : Zdeněk Rohlíček 6:11 11:9 9:11 4:11 1:3 - |
Petr Selichar : Zdeněk Černý 11:8 11:6 5:11 11:9 3:1 | -
Jan Černý : Vladimír Podhorský 11:7 9:11 8:11 6:11 1:3 - |
Bohumil Bokr : Josef Němec 6:11 5:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Petr Selichar : Zdeněk Rohlíček 11:7 8:11 11:7 8:11 11:7 3:2 | -
Jan Černý : Zdeněk Černý 11:1 6:11 11:8 11:8 3:1 | -
Miloslav Šíma : Vladimír Podhorský 9:11 6:11 2:11 0:3 - |
                 
TJ Sokol Dříň B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 2 : 16 31. 12. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 463:666 12:51    
J. Černý / M. Šíma : J. Němec / T. Krejčí 5:11 8:11 9:11 0:3 - |
V. Vaňata / B. Bokr : J. Husák / Z. Černý 2:11 7:11 3:11 0:3 - |
Miloslav Šíma : Josef Němec 4:11 6:11 10:12 0:3 - |
Jan Černý : Tomáš Krejčí 9:11 9:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Vladimír Vaňata : Jan Husák 7:11 8:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Bohumil Bokr : Zdeněk Černý 6:11 3:11 11:7 2:11 1:3 - |
Jan Černý : Josef Němec 3:11 12:10 11:8 11:7 3:1 | -
Vladimír Vaňata : Tomáš Krejčí 8:11 4:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Bohumil Bokr : Jan Husák 6:11 3:11 12:10 6:11 1:3 - |
Miloslav Šíma : Zdeněk Černý 7:11 5:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Vladimír Vaňata : Josef Němec 8:11 6:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Bohumil Bokr : Tomáš Krejčí 8:11 13:15 11:9 4:11 1:3 - |
Miloslav Šíma : Vladimír Podhorský 7:11 5:11 2:11 0:3 - |
Jan Černý : Zdeněk Černý 11:9 4:11 8:11 9:11 1:3 - |
Bohumil Bokr : Josef Němec 12:14 4:11 13:11 11:8 9:11 2:3 - |
Miloslav Šíma : Tomáš Krejčí 6:11 9:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Jan Černý : Vladimír Podhorský 11:7 7:11 4:11 11:4 11:7 3:2 | -
Vladimír Vaňata : Zdeněk Černý 5:11 7:11 7:11 0:3 - |
                 
TJ Sokol Dříň A : TJ Sokol Dříň B 15 : 3 10. 9. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 626:413 48:11    
J. Němec / V. Podhorský : M. Šíma / B. Bokr 11:7 11:2 11:4 3:0 | -
Z. Rohlíček / J. Husák : J. Černý / P. Selichar 11:6 11:3 11:8 3:0 | -
Josef Němec : Miloslav Šíma 11:5 11:7 11:8 3:0 | -
Vladimír Podhorský : Bohumil Bokr 11:4 11:5 11:7 3:0 | -
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jan Černý 13:11 5:11 13:15 6:11 1:3 - |
Jan Husák : Petr Selichar 4:11 11:4 11:8 11:3 3:1 | -
Vladimír Podhorský : Miloslav Šíma 11:8 11:3 11:1 3:0 | -
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Bohumil Bokr 11:4 11:7 11:6 3:0 | -
Jan Husák : Jan Černý 9:11 6:11 11:9 8:11 1:3 - |
Josef Němec : Petr Selichar 11:3 11:9 11:9 3:0 | -
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Miloslav Šíma 11:3 6:11 12:10 11:7 3:1 | -
Jan Husák : Bohumil Bokr 11:4 11:6 11:2 3:0 | -
Josef Němec : Jan Černý 11:7 14:12 11:7 3:0 | -
Vladimír Podhorský : Petr Selichar 11:0 11:5 14:12 3:0 | -
Jan Husák : Miloslav Šíma 11:4 11:6 11:3 3:0 | -
Josef Němec : Bohumil Bokr 11:5 11:7 11:2 3:0 | -
Vladimír Podhorský : Jan Černý 7:11 8:11 12:10 10:12 1:3 - |
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Petr Selichar 17:15 11:3 11:6 3:0 | -
                 
TJ Sokol Dříň B : TJ Sokol Dříň A 16 : 2 3. 1. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 702:546 51:16    
J. Němec / T. Krejčí : V. Podhorský / P. Selichar 11:5 11:4 7:11 11:7 3:1 | -
Z. Rohlíček / J. Husák : J. Černý / P. Musil 11:4 11:9 11:9 3:0 | -
Josef Němec : Vladimír Podhorský 11:8 11:7 10:12 11:8 3:1 | -
Tomáš Krejčí : Petr Selichar 11:7 11:7 11:6 3:0 | -
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jan Černý 12:14 11:9 11:9 11:9 3:1 | -
Jan Husák : Pavel Musil 11:4 11:9 11:5 3:0 | -
Tomáš Krejčí : Vladimír Podhorský 11:7 11:7 11:9 3:0 | -
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Petr Selichar 11:4 12:10 11:8 3:0 | -
Jan Husák : Jan Černý 11:7 13:11 11:3 3:0 | -
Josef Němec : Pavel Musil 11:5 11:7 11:3 3:0 | -
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Vladimír Podhorský 10:12 13:11 12:14 14:12 11:7 3:2 | -
Jan Husák : Petr Selichar 10:12 6:11 13:11 11:7 7:11 2:3 - |
Josef Němec : Jan Černý 11:13 7:11 11:7 7:11 1:3 - |
Tomáš Krejčí : Pavel Musil 11:6 9:11 11:4 11:2 3:1 | -
Jan Husák : Vladimír Podhorský 11:9 11:6 11:4 3:0 | -
Josef Němec : Petr Selichar 11:8 11:4 11:5 3:0 | -
Tomáš Krejčí : Jan Černý 11:4 5:11 11:8 3:11 11:9 3:2 | -
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Pavel Musil 11:13 11:8 4:11 11:9 11:9 3:2 | -
                 
TJ Sokol Dříň A : TJ Sokol Dříň B 7 : 11  
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 619:662 28:39    
V. Podhorský / J. Černý : T. Krejčí / P. Fairaizl 11:9 13:11 8:11 9:11 8:11 2:3 - |
P. Selichar / M. Šíma : Z. Rohlíček / J. Husák 4:11 11:8 4:11 6:11 1:3 - |
Vladimír Podhorský : Pavel Fairaizl 12:10 9:11 11:8 11:6 3:1 | -
Jan Černý : Tomáš Krejčí 11:9 11:9 7:11 12:10 3:1 | -
Petr Selichar : Jan Husák 7:11 8:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Miloslav Šíma : Zdeněk Rohlíček 7:11 5:11 12:10 7:11 1:3 - |
Jan Černý : Pavel Fairaizl 11:13 11:4 11:1 11:3 3:1 | -
Petr Selichar : Tomáš Krejčí 4:11 5:11 16:18 0:3 - |
Miloslav Šíma : Jan Husák 2:11 2:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Vladimír Podhorský : Zdeněk Rohlíček 3:11 10:12 13:11 11:13 1:3 - |
Petr Selichar : Pavel Fairaizl 11:8 11:5 11:7 3:0 | -
Miloslav Šíma : Tomáš Krejčí 6:11 9:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Vladimír Podhorský : Jan Husák 8:11 8:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Jan Černý : Zdeněk Rohlíček 12:10 11:4 11:3 3:0 | -
Miloslav Šíma : Pavel Fairaizl 11:9 14:16 12:14 11:6 9:11 2:3 - |
Vladimír Podhorský : Tomáš Krejčí 11:9 8:11 11:7 11:6 3:1 | -
Jan Černý : Jan Husák 11:8 8:11 11:7 10:12 15:13 3:2 | -
Petr Selichar : Zdeněk Rohlíček 9:11 10:12 8:11 0:3 - |