Celkem
2
3
Doma
1 : 0 : 2
1 : 1 : 1
Venku
1 : 1 : 1
2 : 0 : 1
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TTC Kladno E 4 : 14 13. 1. 2017
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 428:641 15:47    
J. Hudeček / T. Šubrt : J. Fleislébr / M. Vospálek 7:11 9:11 8:11 0:3 - |
. bez boje / . bez boje : M. Habrcetl / V. Strejc 0:0 - |
Pavel Karmazín : Miroslav Vospálek 10:12 9:11 11:13 0:3 - |
Josef Hudeček : Milan Habrcetl 11:9 6:11 8:11 7:11 1:3 - |
Tomáš Šubrt : Václav Strejc 7:11 5:11 6:11 0:3 - |
bez boje : Jiří Fleislébr 0:0 - |
Josef Hudeček : Miroslav Vospálek 16:14 8:11 6:11 8:11 1:3 - |
Tomáš Šubrt : Milan Habrcetl 12:10 9:11 6:11 4:11 1:3 - |
Michal Gniewek : Václav Strejc 2:11 8:11 3:11 0:3 - |
Pavel Karmazín : Jiří Fleislébr 10:12 11:6 14:12 11:8 3:1 | -
Tomáš Šubrt : Miroslav Vospálek 4:11 5:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Michal Gniewek : Milan Habrcetl 5:11 5:11 2:11 0:3 - |
Pavel Karmazín : Václav Strejc 9:11 5:11 12:10 11:4 11:5 3:2 | -
Josef Hudeček : Jiří Fleislébr 2:11 2:11 5:11 0:3 - |
Michal Gniewek : Miroslav Vospálek 6:11 4:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Pavel Karmazín : Milan Habrcetl 11:6 2:11 7:11 11:4 11:6 3:2 | -
Josef Hudeček : Václav Strejc 11:6 11:8 14:12 3:0 | -
Tomáš Šubrt : Jiří Fleislébr 4:11 3:11 9:11 0:3 - |
                 
TTC Kladno E : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 11 : 7 3. 10. 2016
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2016/2017 629:599 38:30    
M. Vospálek / V. Strejc : P. Karmazín / R. Žák 5:11 4:11 5:11 0:3 - |
J. Fleislébr / Z. Hálek : J. Hudeček / T. Šubrt 11:9 11:6 11:7 3:0 | -
Zdeněk Hálek : Roman Žák 11:7 9:11 9:11 11:7 7:11 2:3 - |
Václav Strejc : Pavel Karmazín 11:7 7:11 6:11 11:5 12:10 3:2 | -
Jiří Fleislébr : Josef Hudeček 8:11 7:11 11:1 5:11 1:3 - |
Miroslav Vospálek : Tomáš Šubrt 12:10 11:8 11:9 3:0 | -
Václav Strejc : Roman Žák 8:11 11:9 11:8 9:11 10:12 2:3 - |
Jiří Fleislébr : Pavel Karmazín 9:11 9:11 10:12 0:3 - |
Miroslav Vospálek : Josef Hudeček 11:7 6:11 11:6 11:7 3:1 | -
Zdeněk Hálek : Tomáš Šubrt 11:5 11:9 11:8 3:0 | -
Jiří Fleislébr : Roman Žák 11:4 5:11 6:11 11:9 11:8 3:2 | -
Miroslav Vospálek : Pavel Karmazín 8:11 11:9 5:11 17:15 15:13 3:2 | -
Zdeněk Hálek : Josef Hudeček 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0 | -
Václav Strejc : Tomáš Šubrt 11:1 11:6 11:3 3:0 | -
Miroslav Vospálek : Roman Žák 9:11 7:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Zdeněk Hálek : Pavel Karmazín 1:11 6:11 2:11 0:3 - |
Václav Strejc : Josef Hudeček 5:11 8:11 11:5 11:5 11:7 3:2 | -
Jiří Fleislébr : Tomáš Šubrt 11:7 11:2 11:4 3:0 | -
                 
TTC Kladno E : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 5 : 13 31. 3. 2010
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2009/2010 481:658 20:47    
. bez boje / . bez boje : T. Velc / J. Pohorelec 0:0 - |
M. Hanus / T. Ebert : J. Jedlička / E. Dejmková 13:11 12:10 9:11 10:12 11:9 3:2 | -
Jakub Kudlík : Tomáš Velc 9:11 9:11 10:12 0:3 - |
bez boje : Jan Pohorelec 0:0 - |
Tomáš Ebert : Jaroslav Jedlička 8:11 9:11 10:12 0:3 - |
Milan Hanus : Eliška Dejmková 11:4 16:14 5:11 8:11 9:11 2:3 - |
bez boje : Tomáš Velc 0:0 - |
Tomáš Ebert : Jan Pohorelec 3:11 11:7 5:11 9:11 1:3 - |
Milan Hanus : Jaroslav Jedlička 10:12 5:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Jakub Kudlík : Eliška Dejmková 9:11 8:11 12:10 12:10 11:7 3:2 | -
Tomáš Ebert : Tomáš Velc 10:12 11:4 10:12 8:11 1:3 - |
Milan Hanus : Jan Pohorelec 9:11 11:7 4:11 4:11 1:3 - |
Jakub Kudlík : Jaroslav Jedlička 0:11 7:11 8:11 0:3 - |
bez boje : Eliška Dejmková 0:0 - |
Milan Hanus : Tomáš Velc 11:6 8:11 11:13 11:5 12:10 3:2 | -
Jakub Kudlík : Jan Pohorelec 9:11 11:8 8:11 11:9 11:2 3:2 | -
bez boje : Jaroslav Jedlička 0:0 - |
Tomáš Ebert : Eliška Dejmková 11:0 11:0 11:0 3:0 | -
                 
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TTC Kladno E 15 : 3 11. 12. 2009
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2009/2010 557:423 45:16    
J. Jedlička / T. Velc : J. Kudlík / T. Ebert 11:8 13:11 11:7 3:0 | -
M. Krejčí / M. Gniewek : M. Beránek / V. Ryšlink 7:11 7:11 11:4 11:5 11:3 3:2 | -
Michal Gniewek : Tomáš Ebert 8:11 4:11 3:11 0:3 - |
Tomáš Velc : Jakub Kudlík 11:3 11:9 6:11 7:11 11:6 3:2 | -
Jaroslav Jedlička : Václav Ryšlink 11:3 11:3 11:8 3:0 | -
Miroslav Krejčí : Martin Beránek 6:11 11:3 11:6 11:7 3:1 | -
Tomáš Velc : Tomáš Ebert 11:6 11:7 11:4 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Jedlička : Jakub Kudlík 11:3 11:4 11:7 3:0 | -
Miroslav Krejčí : Václav Ryšlink 11:5 13:11 11:7 3:0 | -
Michal Gniewek : Martin Beránek 11:4 11:5 11:4 3:0 | -
Jaroslav Jedlička : Tomáš Ebert 11:6 11:7 11:9 3:0 | -
Miroslav Krejčí : Jakub Kudlík 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3 - |
Michal Gniewek : Václav Ryšlink 11:4 11:4 11:7 3:0 | -
Tomáš Velc : Martin Beránek 11:5 11:5 11:7 3:0 | -
Miroslav Krejčí : Tomáš Ebert 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3 - |
Michal Gniewek : Jakub Kudlík 11:5 11:6 11:2 3:0 | -
Tomáš Velc : Václav Ryšlink 11:4 10:12 11:3 0:11 11:4 3:2 | -
Jaroslav Jedlička : Martin Beránek 11:8 11:4 11:3 3:0 | -
                 
Sokol Stochov-Honice B : TTC Kladno E 6 : 12 3. 4. 2009
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 578:630 28:40    
J. Navrátil / O. Brouček : M. Beránek / L. Řezníček 8:11 11:2 11:2 5:11 5:11 2:3 - |
J. Jedlička / T. Velc : M. Hanus / R. Beránek 13:11 11:5 11:8 3:0 | -
Ondřej Brouček : Milan Hanus 10:12 9:11 11:5 11:6 5:11 2:3 - |
Jan Navrátil : Radek Beránek 10:12 6:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Jaroslav Jedlička : Tomáš Ebert 11:2 11:5 11:3 3:0 | -
Tomáš Velc : Lukáš Řezníček 10:12 8:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Jan Navrátil : Milan Hanus 11:7 7:11 2:11 3:11 1:3 - |
Jaroslav Jedlička : Radek Beránek 8:11 11:7 7:11 12:10 11:7 3:2 | -
Tomáš Velc : Tomáš Ebert 6:11 11:8 12:10 10:12 3:11 2:3 - |
Ondřej Brouček : Lukáš Řezníček 6:11 9:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Jaroslav Jedlička : Milan Hanus 11:4 11:4 11:7 3:0 | -
Tomáš Velc : Radek Beránek 7:11 6:11 11:8 9:11 1:3 - |
Ondřej Brouček : Tomáš Ebert 11:9 11:4 11:6 3:0 | -
Jan Navrátil : Lukáš Řezníček 7:11 11:8 7:11 9:11 1:3 - |
Tomáš Velc : Milan Hanus 6:11 9:11 6:11 0:3 - |
Ondřej Brouček : Radek Beránek 11:7 9:11 3:11 5:11 1:3 - |
Jan Navrátil : Tomáš Ebert 0:11 0:11 0:11 0:3 - |
Jaroslav Jedlička : Lukáš Řezníček 11:7 17:15 12:14 11:13 11:4 3:2 | -
                 
TTC Kladno E : Sokol Stochov-Honice B 9 : 9 1. 12. 2008
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2008/2009 604:601 32:34    
J. Mareš / L. Řezníček : M. Chmelař / O. Brouček 11:8 11:8 11:5 3:0 | -
M. Hanus / T. Ebert : J. Navrátil / J. Jedlička 6:11 8:11 2:11 0:3 - |
Lukáš Řezníček : Jan Navrátil 6:11 7:11 11:7 11:7 11:8 3:2 | -
Jakub Mareš : Jaroslav Jedlička 7:11 5:11 7:11 0:3 - |
Tomáš Ebert : Ondřej Brouček 9:11 5:11 11:6 8:11 1:3 - |
Milan Hanus : Michal Chmelař 11:4 11:6 11:4 3:0 | -
Jakub Mareš : Jan Navrátil 8:11 6:11 4:11 0:3 - |
Tomáš Ebert : Jaroslav Jedlička 6:11 9:11 9:11 0:3 - |
Milan Hanus : Ondřej Brouček 11:5 7:11 11:7 11:1 3:1 | -
Lukáš Řezníček : Michal Chmelař 11:7 12:10 11:7 3:0 | -
Tomáš Ebert : Jan Navrátil 11:9 8:11 11:5 10:12 10:12 2:3 - |
Milan Hanus : Jaroslav Jedlička 11:6 11:3 8:11 7:11 11:9 3:2 | -
Lukáš Řezníček : Ondřej Brouček 14:12 11:6 11:6 3:0 | -
Martin Beránek : Michal Chmelař 7:11 12:14 5:11 0:3 - |
Milan Hanus : Jan Navrátil 11:9 11:3 2:11 8:11 8:11 2:3 - |
Lukáš Řezníček : Jaroslav Jedlička 12:10 12:14 11:8 5:11 11:9 3:2 | -
Martin Beránek : Ondřej Brouček 10:12 8:11 8:11 0:3 - |
Tomáš Ebert : Michal Chmelař 11:9 11:5 11:9 3:0 | -