Celkem
8
0
Doma
4 : 1 : 0
4 : 1 : 0
Venku
0 : 1 : 4
0 : 1 : 4
KST Slatina A : TJ Sokol Dříň B | 15 : 3 | 13. 4. 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2022/2023 | 606:433 | 48:11 | ||||
R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček : J. Kozel / R. Segmüller | 6 | 2 | 7 | 3:0 | ||
V. Nedvěd / L. Forro : M. Šimáček / P. Hrudka | 6 | 9 | 8 | 3:0 | ||
Marcel Matějíček : Robert Segmüller | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3:0 | ||
Rostislav Ocásek : Josef Kozel | 5 | 8 | 4 | 3:0 | ||
Luboš Forro : Petr Hrudka | -5 | 8 | -7 | -7 | 1:3 | |
Vladimír Nedvěd : Milan Šimáček | 5 | 5 | -6 | 5 | 3:1 | |
Rostislav Ocásek : Robert Segmüller | 9 | 11 | 5 | 3:0 | ||
Luboš Forro : Josef Kozel | -11 | -4 | -1 | 0:3 | ||
Vladimír Nedvěd : Petr Hrudka | 8 | 8 | 5 | 3:0 | ||
Marcel Matějíček : Milan Šimáček | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3:0 | ||
Luboš Forro : Robert Segmüller | 5 | 6 | 7 | 3:0 | ||
Vladimír Nedvěd : Josef Kozel | 4 | 6 | 7 | 3:0 | ||
Marcel Matějíček : Petr Hrudka | 5 | 6 | 7 | 3:0 | ||
Rostislav Ocásek : Milan Šimáček | 10 | 11 | 8 | 3:0 | ||
Vladimír Nedvěd : Robert Segmüller | 8 | 5 | 11 | 3:0 | ||
Marcel Matějíček : Josef Kozel | 7 | 5 | -6 | 7 | 3:1 | |
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Hrudka | 5 | 4 | 8 | 3:0 | ||
Luboš Forro : Milan Šimáček | -8 | 8 | -8 | 6 | -8 | 2:3 |
KST Slatina A | V | P |
---|---|---|
Rostislav Ocásek Marcel Matějíček |
1 | 0 |
Vladimír Nedvěd Luboš Forro |
1 | 0 |
Rostislav Ocásek | 4 | 0 |
Marcel Matějíček | 4 | 0 |
Vladimír Nedvěd | 4 | 0 |
Luboš Forro | 1 | 3 |
TJ Sokol Dříň B | V | P |
---|---|---|
Josef Kozel Robert Segmüller |
0 | 1 |
Milan Šimáček Petr Hrudka |
0 | 1 |
Milan Šimáček | 1 | 3 |
Josef Kozel | 1 | 3 |
Petr Hrudka | 1 | 3 |
Robert Segmüller | 0 | 4 |
TJ Sokol Dříň B : KST Slatina A | 4 : 14 | 6. 12. 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2022/2023 | 489:648 | 16:47 | ||||
M. Teiml / M. Šimáček : R. Javůrek / L. Forro | 9 | -6 | 7 | 3 | 3:1 | |
Z. Rohlíček / J. Kozel : R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček | -6 | -4 | -8 | 0:3 | ||
Marek Teiml : Marcel Matějíček | -4 | -5 | -9 | 0:3 | ||
Milan Šimáček : Rostislav Ocásek | 10 | -5 | -5 | -8 | 1:3 | |
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Roman Javůrek | -8 | -5 | -8 | 0:3 | ||
Josef Kozel : Luboš Forro | -4 | -6 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 3:2 |
Milan Šimáček : Marcel Matějíček | -7 | -7 | -3 | 0:3 | ||
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Rostislav Ocásek | -9 | -6 | -4 | 0:3 | ||
Josef Kozel : Roman Javůrek | -9 | -8 | -9 | 0:3 | ||
Marek Teiml : Luboš Forro | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3:0 | ||
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Marcel Matějíček | -5 | -1 | -1 | 0:3 | ||
Josef Kozel : Rostislav Ocásek | -8 | 8 | -4 | -8 | 1:3 | |
Marek Teiml : Roman Javůrek | -9 | 8 | -2 | 11 | 9 | 3:2 |
Milan Šimáček : Luboš Forro | -5 | -9 | -7 | 0:3 | ||
Josef Kozel : Marcel Matějíček | -5 | -7 | -7 | 0:3 | ||
Marek Teiml : Rostislav Ocásek | 7 | -13 | -7 | -6 | 1:3 | |
Milan Šimáček : Roman Javůrek | -9 | -11 | -1 | 0:3 | ||
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Luboš Forro | -5 | 5 | -12 | -12 | 1:3 |
TJ Sokol Dříň B | V | P |
---|---|---|
Zdeněk Rohlíček Josef Kozel |
0 | 1 |
Marek Teiml Milan Šimáček |
1 | 0 |
Marek Teiml | 2 | 2 |
Zdeněk Rohlíček | 0 | 4 |
Milan Šimáček | 0 | 4 |
Josef Kozel | 1 | 3 |
KST Slatina A | V | P |
---|---|---|
Rostislav Ocásek Marcel Matějíček |
1 | 0 |
Roman Javůrek Luboš Forro |
0 | 1 |
Rostislav Ocásek | 4 | 0 |
Roman Javůrek | 3 | 1 |
Marcel Matějíček | 4 | 0 |
Luboš Forro | 2 | 2 |
KST Slatina A : TJ Sokol Dříň B | 15 : 3 | 3. 3. 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2021/2022 | 700:559 | 49:17 | ||||
J. Schönfelder / M. Matějíček : M. Šimáček / P. Hrudka | -3 | 9 | 5 | -5 | 5 | 3:2 |
V. Nedvěd / V. Fritsch : J. Husák / M. Vinkl | 8 | 6 | 5 | 3:0 | ||
Václav Fritsch : Jan Husák | 12 | 7 | -9 | 9 | 3:1 | |
Vladimír Nedvěd : Milan Vinkl | 10 | 7 | 9 | 3:0 | ||
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Milan Šimáček | 12 | 10 | 5 | 3:0 | ||
Marcel Matějíček : Petr Hrudka | 5 | 10 | 10 | 3:0 | ||
Vladimír Nedvěd : Jan Husák | 11 | -11 | 5 | 9 | 3:1 | |
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Milan Vinkl | 9 | -9 | -7 | 8 | 11 | 3:2 |
Marcel Matějíček : Milan Šimáček | -9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3:1 | |
Václav Fritsch : Petr Hrudka | -9 | 7 | -8 | 7 | -9 | 2:3 |
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Jan Husák | 8 | 13 | 9 | 3:0 | ||
Marcel Matějíček : Milan Vinkl | 8 | 7 | 4 | 3:0 | ||
Václav Fritsch : Milan Šimáček | 6 | 17 | -6 | 8 | 3:1 | |
Vladimír Nedvěd : Petr Hrudka | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3:0 | ||
Marcel Matějíček : Jan Husák | 8 | 7 | 6 | 3:0 | ||
Luboš Forro : Milan Vinkl | 9 | -12 | -8 | -7 | 1:3 | |
Vladimír Nedvěd : Milan Šimáček | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3:0 | ||
Jaroslav Schönfelder : Petr Hrudka | -7 | -10 | 2 | -6 | 1:3 |
KST Slatina A | V | P |
---|---|---|
Jaroslav Schönfelder Marcel Matějíček |
1 | 0 |
Vladimír Nedvěd Václav Fritsch |
1 | 0 |
Jaroslav Schönfelder | 3 | 1 |
Marcel Matějíček | 4 | 0 |
Vladimír Nedvěd | 4 | 0 |
Václav Fritsch | 2 | 1 |
Luboš Forro | 0 | 1 |
TJ Sokol Dříň B | V | P |
---|---|---|
Milan Šimáček Petr Hrudka |
0 | 1 |
Jan Husák Milan Vinkl |
0 | 1 |
Jan Husák | 0 | 4 |
Milan Vinkl | 1 | 3 |
Milan Šimáček | 0 | 4 |
Petr Hrudka | 2 | 2 |
TJ Sokol Dříň B : KST Slatina A | 5 : 13 | 13. 12. 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2021/2022 | 604:689 | 26:43 | ||||
J. Husák / Z. Kasík : J. Rapp / V. Nedvěd | 7 | 9 | 11 | 3:0 | ||
M. Hurt / M. Vinkl : R. Ocásek / M. Matějíček | -6 | -8 | -3 | 0:3 | ||
Zdeněk Kasík : Marcel Matějíček | -11 | 2 | -3 | 10 | 5 | 3:2 |
Jan Husák : Rostislav Ocásek | 8 | -11 | 8 | -9 | -5 | 2:3 |
Milan Vinkl : Jiří Rapp | -8 | -9 | -4 | 0:3 | ||
Miroslav Hurt : Vladimír Nedvěd | -9 | 2 | -15 | 9 | -4 | 2:3 |
Jan Husák : Marcel Matějíček | -7 | -9 | -6 | 0:3 | ||
Milan Vinkl : Rostislav Ocásek | -7 | 5 | -6 | -8 | 1:3 | |
Miroslav Hurt : Jiří Rapp | 8 | 5 | -7 | 9 | 3:1 | |
Zdeněk Kasík : Vladimír Nedvěd | 9 | -6 | 9 | 4 | 3:1 | |
Milan Vinkl : Marcel Matějíček | -5 | -13 | -5 | 0:3 | ||
Miroslav Hurt : Rostislav Ocásek | -6 | 8 | -6 | -7 | 1:3 | |
Zdeněk Kasík : Jiří Rapp | 7 | 5 | 6 | 3:0 | ||
Jan Husák : Vladimír Nedvěd | -13 | -2 | -3 | 0:3 | ||
Miroslav Hurt : Marcel Matějíček | -11 | 12 | -8 | -7 | 1:3 | |
Zdeněk Kasík : Rostislav Ocásek | -6 | -3 | 8 | -4 | 1:3 | |
Jan Husák : Jiří Rapp | -9 | 11 | -6 | -9 | 1:3 | |
Milan Vinkl : Vladimír Nedvěd | -12 | 7 | -9 | 9 | -5 | 2:3 |
TJ Sokol Dříň B | V | P |
---|---|---|
Miroslav Hurt Milan Vinkl |
0 | 1 |
Jan Husák Zdeněk Kasík |
1 | 0 |
Miroslav Hurt | 1 | 3 |
Jan Husák | 0 | 4 |
Milan Vinkl | 0 | 4 |
Zdeněk Kasík | 3 | 1 |
KST Slatina A | V | P |
---|---|---|
Rostislav Ocásek Marcel Matějíček |
1 | 0 |
Jiří Rapp Vladimír Nedvěd |
0 | 1 |
Jiří Rapp | 2 | 2 |
Rostislav Ocásek | 4 | 0 |
Marcel Matějíček | 3 | 1 |
Vladimír Nedvěd | 3 | 1 |
TJ Sokol Dříň B : KST Slatina A | 18. 1. 2021 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2020/2021 |
KST Slatina A : TJ Sokol Dříň B | 22. 10. 2020 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2020/2021 |
KST Slatina A : TJ Sokol Dříň B | 18 : 0 | 12. 2. 2009 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 | 648:407 | 54:5 | ||||
R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek : M. Šíma / B. Bokr | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3:0 | ||
J. Barták / J. Rapp : J. Černý / P. Selichar | -9 | 5 | 6 | -9 | 7 | 3:2 |
Roman Folbrecht : Miloslav Šíma | 5 | 8 | 4 | 3:0 | ||
Jiří Rapp : Bohumil Bokr | 7 | -12 | 8 | 1 | 3:1 | |
Jiří Barták : Jan Černý | 9 | 4 | 9 | 3:0 | ||
Rostislav Ocásek : Petr Selichar | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3:0 | ||
Jiří Rapp : Miloslav Šíma | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3:0 | ||
Jiří Barták : Bohumil Bokr | 5 | 9 | 10 | 3:0 | ||
Rostislav Ocásek : Jan Černý | 5 | 9 | 8 | 3:0 | ||
Roman Folbrecht : Petr Selichar | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:0 | ||
Jiří Barták : Miloslav Šíma | 6 | 7 | 10 | 3:0 | ||
Rostislav Ocásek : Bohumil Bokr | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3:0 | ||
Roman Folbrecht : Jan Černý | 6 | 6 | 10 | 3:0 | ||
Jiří Rapp : Petr Selichar | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3:0 | ||
Rostislav Ocásek : Miloslav Šíma | 6 | 10 | 8 | 3:0 | ||
Roman Folbrecht : Bohumil Bokr | 4 | 6 | -11 | 9 | 3:1 | |
Jiří Rapp : Jan Černý | 8 | -7 | 7 | 7 | 3:1 | |
Jiří Barták : Petr Selichar | 8 | 9 | 10 | 3:0 |
KST Slatina A | V | P |
---|---|---|
Jiří Barták Jiří Rapp |
1 | 0 |
Roman Folbrecht Rostislav Ocásek |
1 | 0 |
Jiří Barták | 4 | 0 |
Roman Folbrecht | 4 | 0 |
Jiří Rapp | 4 | 0 |
Rostislav Ocásek | 4 | 0 |
TJ Sokol Dříň B | V | P |
---|---|---|
Jan Černý Petr Selichar |
0 | 1 |
Miloslav Šíma Bohumil Bokr |
0 | 1 |
Jan Černý | 0 | 4 |
Petr Selichar | 0 | 4 |
Miloslav Šíma | 0 | 4 |
Bohumil Bokr | 0 | 4 |
TJ Sokol Dříň B : KST Slatina A | 2 : 16 | 13. 10. 2008 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2008/2009 | 378:586 | 8:49 | ||||
J. Černý / P. Selichar : J. Barták / J. Rapp | -2 | -5 | -8 | 0:3 | ||
M. Šíma / B. Bokr : R. Folbrecht / J. Laštovka | -7 | -6 | -5 | 0:3 | ||
Petr Selichar : Jiří Barták | -6 | -6 | -9 | 0:3 | ||
Jan Černý : Jiří Rapp | -9 | -10 | -6 | 0:3 | ||
Miloslav Šíma : Jiří Laštovka | -5 | -3 | -4 | 0:3 | ||
Bohumil Bokr : Roman Folbrecht | -6 | -5 | -1 | 0:3 | ||
Jan Černý : Jiří Barták | -9 | -4 | -10 | 0:3 | ||
Miloslav Šíma : Jiří Rapp | -5 | -7 | -4 | 0:3 | ||
Bohumil Bokr : Jiří Laštovka | -7 | -8 | -10 | 0:3 | ||
Petr Selichar : Roman Folbrecht | -7 | 5 | 9 | -9 | -9 | 2:3 |
Miloslav Šíma : Jiří Barták | -6 | -6 | -6 | 0:3 | ||
Bohumil Bokr : Jiří Rapp | -7 | -3 | -3 | 0:3 | ||
Petr Selichar : Jiří Laštovka | -8 | -5 | -6 | 0:3 | ||
Jan Černý : Roman Folbrecht | 9 | -3 | 5 | 4 | 3:1 | |
Bohumil Bokr : Jiří Barták | -6 | -5 | -1 | 0:3 | ||
Petr Selichar : Jiří Rapp | -8 | -6 | -2 | 0:3 | ||
Jan Černý : Jiří Laštovka | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3:0 | ||
Miloslav Šíma : Roman Folbrecht | -8 | -3 | -6 | 0:3 |
TJ Sokol Dříň B | V | P |
---|---|---|
Jan Černý Petr Selichar |
0 | 1 |
Miloslav Šíma Bohumil Bokr |
0 | 1 |
Jan Černý | 2 | 2 |
Petr Selichar | 0 | 4 |
Miloslav Šíma | 0 | 4 |
Bohumil Bokr | 0 | 4 |
KST Slatina A | V | P |
---|---|---|
Jiří Barták Jiří Rapp |
1 | 0 |
Roman Folbrecht Jiří Laštovka |
1 | 0 |
Jiří Barták | 4 | 0 |
Roman Folbrecht | 3 | 1 |
Jiří Rapp | 4 | 0 |
Jiří Laštovka | 3 | 1 |
TJ Sokol Dříň B : KST Slatina A | 5 : 13 | 19. 3. 2007 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 | 540:644 | 22:43 | ||||
Z. Rohlíček / Z. Černý : J. Barták / J. Rapp | -10 | -5 | 8 | -8 | 1:3 | |
J. Němec / T. Krejčí : R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek | 6 | 8 | -7 | 7 | 3:1 | |
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Rostislav Ocásek | -8 | -8 | -8 | 0:3 | ||
Zdeněk Černý : Roman Folbrecht | 7 | 3 | 8 | 3:0 | ||
Josef Němec : Jiří Rapp | 8 | 4 | -10 | 7 | 3:1 | |
Tomáš Krejčí : Jiří Barták | -3 | -6 | -18 | 0:3 | ||
Zdeněk Černý : Rostislav Ocásek | -7 | -8 | -4 | 0:3 | ||
Josef Němec : Roman Folbrecht | 9 | 7 | 7 | 3:0 | ||
Tomáš Krejčí : Jiří Rapp | 8 | -7 | -9 | 9 | -8 | 2:3 |
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jiří Barták | -8 | -5 | -7 | 0:3 | ||
Josef Němec : Rostislav Ocásek | 5 | -4 | -7 | -5 | 1:3 | |
Tomáš Krejčí : Roman Folbrecht | -7 | 9 | -3 | 7 | 8 | 3:2 |
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Jiří Rapp | -6 | -9 | -9 | 0:3 | ||
Zdeněk Černý : Jiří Barták | 9 | -6 | -1 | -8 | 1:3 | |
Tomáš Krejčí : Rostislav Ocásek | -2 | -8 | 7 | -9 | 1:3 | |
Zdeněk Rohlíček : Roman Folbrecht | -6 | -7 | -4 | 0:3 | ||
Zdeněk Černý : Jiří Rapp | 9 | -8 | -9 | -2 | 1:3 | |
Josef Němec : Jiří Barták | -9 | -7 | -8 | 0:3 |
TJ Sokol Dříň B | V | P |
---|---|---|
Zdeněk Rohlíček Zdeněk Černý |
0 | 1 |
Josef Němec Tomáš Krejčí |
1 | 0 |
Josef Němec | 2 | 2 |
Tomáš Krejčí | 1 | 3 |
Zdeněk Rohlíček | 0 | 4 |
Zdeněk Černý | 1 | 3 |
KST Slatina A | V | P |
---|---|---|
Jiří Barták Jiří Rapp |
1 | 0 |
Roman Folbrecht Rostislav Ocásek |
0 | 1 |
Jiří Barták | 4 | 0 |
Roman Folbrecht | 1 | 3 |
Jiří Rapp | 3 | 1 |
Rostislav Ocásek | 4 | 0 |
KST Slatina A : TJ Sokol Dříň B | 14 : 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 | 640:500 | 47:16 | ||||
J. Barták / J. Rapp : J. Němec / T. Krejčí | 8 | 5 | 7 | 3:0 | ||
R. Folbrecht / R. Ocásek : Z. Rohlíček / Z. Černý | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3:0 | ||
Roman Folbrecht : Tomáš Krejčí | 6 | 3 | 9 | 3:0 | ||
Jiří Barták : Josef Němec | 8 | -7 | 9 | -8 | -6 | 2:3 |
Jiří Rapp : Zdeněk Černý | -5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 3:1 | |
Rostislav Ocásek : Zdeněk Rohlíček | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3:0 | ||
Jiří Barták : Tomáš Krejčí | -10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 3:1 | |
Jiří Rapp : Josef Němec | 9 | 5 | 9 | 3:0 | ||
Rostislav Ocásek : Zdeněk Černý | 7 | 7 | 6 | 3:0 | ||
Roman Folbrecht : Zdeněk Rohlíček | -5 | -6 | 5 | 5 | -6 | 2:3 |
Jiří Rapp : Tomáš Krejčí | 6 | 7 | 10 | 3:0 | ||
Rostislav Ocásek : Josef Němec | 7 | 15 | 8 | 3:0 | ||
Roman Folbrecht : Zdeněk Černý | -4 | -7 | -6 | 0:3 | ||
Jiří Barták : Zdeněk Rohlíček | 5 | 6 | 7 | 3:0 | ||
Rostislav Ocásek : Tomáš Krejčí | 5 | -12 | 5 | -9 | 8 | 3:2 |
Roman Folbrecht : Josef Němec | 7 | -8 | -8 | -7 | 1:3 | |
Jiří Barták : Zdeněk Černý | 5 | 8 | 5 | 3:0 | ||
Jiří Rapp : Zdeněk Rohlíček | 5 | 8 | 5 | 3:0 |
KST Slatina A | V | P |
---|---|---|
Jiří Barták Jiří Rapp |
1 | 0 |
Roman Folbrecht Rostislav Ocásek |
1 | 0 |
Jiří Barták | 3 | 1 |
Roman Folbrecht | 1 | 3 |
Jiří Rapp | 4 | 0 |
Rostislav Ocásek | 4 | 0 |
TJ Sokol Dříň B | V | P |
---|---|---|
Josef Němec Tomáš Krejčí |
0 | 1 |
Zdeněk Rohlíček Zdeněk Černý |
0 | 1 |
Josef Němec | 2 | 2 |
Tomáš Krejčí | 0 | 4 |
Zdeněk Rohlíček | 1 | 3 |
Zdeněk Černý | 1 | 3 |