1. - 2. |
Niamh Štricová / Karolína Kasnerová |
STC Slaný |
|
100,00 % |
1. - 2. |
Adrian Assar / David Záhrubský |
TTC Kladno |
|
100,00 % |
3. |
Petr Polomini / Branislav Vojtek |
Slovan Velvary |
|
93,33 % |
4. |
Niamh Štricová / Michal Dobej |
STC Slaný |
|
90,91 % |
5. - 7. |
Václav Frolík / David Bukovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
83,33 % |
5. - 7. |
Ivan Svoboda / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
83,33 % |
5. - 7. |
Alan Melkus / Miroslav Pudil |
KST Slatina |
|
83,33 % |
8. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Miroslav Pudil |
KST Slatina |
|
80,00 % |
9. - 10. |
Jana Kulichová / Karolína Kasnerová |
STC Slaný |
|
75,00 % |
9. - 10. |
Václav Strejc / Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
|
75,00 % |
11. |
Pavel Škach / Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
71,43 % |
12. |
Jindřich Koucký / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
70,00 % |
13. |
Vladimír Bromský / Miloslav Šíma |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
69,23 % |
14. |
Jindřich Koucký / Branislav Vojtek |
Slovan Velvary |
|
66,67 % |
15. |
Adrian Assar / Michal Procházka |
TTC Kladno |
|
60,00 % |
16. |
Michal Zíma / Ondřej Hnilička |
STC Slaný |
|
55,56 % |
17. |
Václav Coubal / Václav Strejc |
TTC Kladno |
|
50,00 % |
18. |
Václav Pesl / Ondřej Průša |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
44,44 % |
19. |
Zdeněk Vocetka / Milan Suchan |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
42,86 % |
20. |
Roman Javůrek / Luboš Balada |
KST Slatina |
|
40,00 % |
21. |
David Lukáš / Dominik Lafek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
37,50 % |
22. - 23. |
David Záhrubský / Petr Podhráský |
TTC Kladno |
|
33,33 % |
22. - 23. |
Eliška Cimrmanová / Liliana Plachá |
TSM Kladno |
|
33,33 % |
24. |
Ondřej Souček / Pavel Majtán |
STC Slaný |
|
30,00 % |
25. - 26. |
Libor Jílek / Ladislav Petřík |
TTC Kladno |
|
25,00 % |
25. - 26. |
Tomáš Brückner / Štěpán Slavíček |
TSM Kladno |
|
25,00 % |
27. - 28. |
Jiří Starý / Josef Kozel |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
16,67 % |
27. - 28. |
Milan Suchan / David Bukovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
16,67 % |
29. |
Libor Jílek / Václav Coubal |
TTC Kladno |
|
14,29 % |
30. |
Miloslav Šíma / Jiří Starý |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
0,00 % |