1. - 4. |
Jiří Barták / Jiří Rapp |
KST Slatina |
|
4 |
1. - 4. |
Jindřich Koucký / Lukáš Nývlt |
Slovan Velvary |
|
4 |
1. - 4. |
Ivan Svoboda / Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
|
4 |
1. - 4. |
Daniel Stolz / Ladislav Steiner |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
4 |
5. - 7. |
Vítězslav Pešta / Tomáš Ebert |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
5. - 7. |
Jaroslav Port / Petr Vedral |
Slovan Velvary |
|
3 |
5. - 7. |
Bohumír Mochal / Martin Andrš |
TTC Jemníky |
|
3 |
8. - 15. |
Herbert Šípek / Dan Kratochvíla |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
8. - 15. |
Milan Hanus / Jakub Mareš |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
8. - 15. |
Pavel Vojna / Stanislav Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
8. - 15. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Emil Procházka |
KST Slatina |
|
2 |
8. - 15. |
Tomáš Krejčí / Pavel Fairaizl |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
8. - 15. |
Erich Handl / Marian Hnidka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
8. - 15. |
Milan Hanus / Lukáš Řezníček |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
8. - 15. |
Vladimír Podhorský / Petr Selichar |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
16. - 41. |
Daniel Stolz / Marian Hnidka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
16. - 41. |
Jiří Barták / Štěpán Ocásek |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
16. - 41. |
Josef Liska / Josef Kurajský |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
16. - 41. |
Václav Malý / Dušan Horbaj |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
16. - 41. |
Lenka Charvátová / Ivan Svoboda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
16. - 41. |
Miloslav Ušák / Bohumír Mochal |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
16. - 41. |
Dušan Horbaj / Petr Jurášek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
16. - 41. |
Dušan Horbaj / Dan Kratochvíla |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
16. - 41. |
Josef Němec / Zdeněk Černý |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
16. - 41. |
Josef Němec / Tomáš Krejčí |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
16. - 41. |
Vladimír Kulich / Tomáš Plechatý |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
16. - 41. |
Lukáš Nývlt / Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
16. - 41. |
Miroslav Švarc / Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
16. - 41. |
Čeněk Vorlíček / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
16. - 41. |
Jiří Hořejší / Čeněk Vorlíček |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
16. - 41. |
Jaroslav Port / Miroslav Drmota |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
16. - 41. |
Josef Liska / Erich Handl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
16. - 41. |
Václav Frolík / Karel Chaloupka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
16. - 41. |
Roman Folbrecht / Rostislav Ocásek |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
16. - 41. |
Petr Janeček / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
16. - 41. |
Jiří Hořejší / Jiří Valášek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
16. - 41. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček / Zdeněk Černý |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
16. - 41. |
Miroslav Benda / Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
16. - 41. |
Martin Andrš / Petr Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
16. - 41. |
Jakub Mareš / Lukáš Řezníček |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
16. - 41. |
Josef Liska / Marian Hnidka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |