1. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Jiří Laštovka |
KST Slatina |
|
6 |
2. - 4. |
George Materna / Ondřej Hnilička |
STC Slaný |
|
4 |
2. - 4. |
Miroslav Hurt / Jan Husák |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
4 |
2. - 4. |
Jiří Fleislébr / Václav Coubal |
TTC Kladno |
|
4 |
5. - 12. |
Tomáš Kratochvíl / Martin Kasík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
3 |
5. - 12. |
Marek Teiml / Milan Vinkl |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
3 |
5. - 12. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček / Luděk Stočes |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
3 |
5. - 12. |
Ivo Lengál / Tomáš Vysoudil |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
3 |
5. - 12. |
Václav Strejc / Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
5. - 12. |
Jiří Zíma / Eva Ovčaříková |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
5. - 12. |
Petr Sokolovský / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
5. - 12. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Zdeněk Fryš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
13. - 16. |
Michal Procházka / David Záhrubský |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
13. - 16. |
Martin Andrš / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
13. - 16. |
Vladimír Bromský / Josef Němec |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
13. - 16. |
Václav Pesl / Dominik Lafek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
17. - 45. |
Jan Průša / Dominik Lafek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
17. - 45. |
Václav Coubal / Václav Strejc |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
17. - 45. |
Jiří Tihan / Bedřich Fořt |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
17. - 45. |
Oldřich Táborský / Václav Pesl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
17. - 45. |
Libor Jílek / Václav Coubal |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
17. - 45. |
Roman Javůrek / Luboš Balada |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
17. - 45. |
Tomáš Ebert st. / Václav Coubal |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
17. - 45. |
Ondřej Chadima / Martin Černý |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
17. - 45. |
Josef Liska / Milan Žiaran |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
17. - 45. |
Jiří Starý / Zdeněk Kasík |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
17. - 45. |
Tomáš Kratochvíl / Dominik Lafek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
17. - 45. |
Eva Ovčaříková / David Vesecký |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
17. - 45. |
Jiří Fleislébr / Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
17. - 45. |
Vratislav Káčerek / Milan Šimáček |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
17. - 45. |
Lenka Kulichová / Eva Ovčaříková |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
17. - 45. |
Ondřej Švejda / Zdeněk Fryš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
17. - 45. |
Martin Andrš / Milan Šimáček |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
17. - 45. |
Tomáš Kratochvíl / Václav Pesl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
17. - 45. |
Tomáš Kratochvíl / Jan Sláma |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
17. - 45. |
Vladimír Kulich / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
17. - 45. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Jiří Urban |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
17. - 45. |
Jiří Zíma / Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
17. - 45. |
Vladimír Procházka / Pavel Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
17. - 45. |
Petr Sokolovský / Jiří Urban |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
17. - 45. |
Petr Sokolovský / Jaroslav Tájek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
17. - 45. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
17. - 45. |
Zdeněk Rambousek / David Vesecký |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
17. - 45. |
George Materna / Martin Černý |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
17. - 45. |
Petr Sokolovský / Zdeněk Fryš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |