1. |
Petr Sokolovský / Josef Kořenář |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
8 |
2. |
Pavel Škach / Zdeněk Jangl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
7 |
3. |
Miroslav Špalek / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
6 |
4. - 6. |
Miroslav Drmota / Petr Týc |
Slovan Velvary |
|
5 |
4. - 6. |
Jaroslav Sklenička / Jiří Józa |
TTC Jemníky |
|
5 |
4. - 6. |
Libor Mach / Vladimír Šulc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
5 |
7. - 8. |
Václav Kunc / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
4 |
7. - 8. |
Vladimír Bromský / Josef Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
4 |
9. - 15. |
Stanislav Jedlička / Petr Novák |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
3 |
9. - 15. |
Petr Peltán / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
3 |
9. - 15. |
Miroslav Tuček / Josef Pírka |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
3 |
9. - 15. |
Josef Bílý / Tomáš Bílý |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
3 |
9. - 15. |
Miroslav Špalek / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
3 |
9. - 15. |
Stanislava Matoušková / Jaroslav Port |
Slovan Velvary |
|
3 |
9. - 15. |
František Preis / Jiří Jírový |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
3 |
16. - 21. |
Milan Hanus / Lukáš Hájek |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
16. - 21. |
Petr Kříž / František Kolací |
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín |
|
2 |
16. - 21. |
Josef Vovsík / Zdeněk Nykl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
16. - 21. |
Pavel Šavel / Ondřej Pavlíček |
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín |
|
2 |
16. - 21. |
Josef Cipra / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
16. - 21. |
Miroslav Tuček / Petr Novák |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
2 |
22. - 39. |
Václav Čanda / Pavel Šavel |
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín |
|
1 |
22. - 39. |
Jiří Hořejší / Čeněk Vorlíček |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
22. - 39. |
Pavel Homolka / Petr Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
22. - 39. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
22. - 39. |
Josef Pírka / Petr Novák |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 39. |
Zdeněk Charvát / Petr Frolík |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 39. |
Vladimír Bromský / Petr Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
22. - 39. |
Tomáš Pachman / Lukáš Prágr |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 39. |
Vladimír Kulich / Jan Pánek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
22. - 39. |
Libor Mach / Adam Kindl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
22. - 39. |
Miroslav Drmota / Ladislav Holer |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
22. - 39. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Ladislav Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
22. - 39. |
Jiří Jarolímek / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
22. - 39. |
Jan Pánek / Ladislav Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
22. - 39. |
Václav Kunc / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 39. |
Jan Hlaváček / Stanislav Jedlička |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 39. |
Jiří Jírový / Ladislav Müller |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 39. |
Radek Dědina / Radek Beránek |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |