1. |
Martin Andrš / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
15 |
2. - 5. |
Josef Němec / Vladimír Podhorský |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
8 |
2. - 5. |
Vladimír Bromský / Josef Liska |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
8 |
2. - 5. |
Miroslav Čermák / Tomáš Kratochvíl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
8 |
2. - 5. |
Erich Handl / Pavel Komárek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
8 |
6. |
Roman Vykysalý / Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
|
7 |
7. |
Bohumír Mochal / Jiří Chlumecký |
TTC Jemníky |
|
6 |
8. |
Josef Hudeček / Jan Pohorelec |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
5 |
9. - 10. |
Miroslav Hurt / Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
4 |
9. - 10. |
Jiří Šťastný / Miroslav Švarc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
4 |
11. - 24. |
Oldřich Táborský / Jan Sláma |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
3 |
11. - 24. |
Petr Jedlička / Jan Pohorelec |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
3 |
11. - 24. |
Jiří Zíma / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
11. - 24. |
Luděk Hofman / Jiří Rektorys |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
3 |
11. - 24. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček / Jan Husák |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
3 |
11. - 24. |
Jindřich Koucký / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
3 |
11. - 24. |
Lucie Vágnerová / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
11. - 24. |
Vladimír Kulich / Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
11. - 24. |
Vladimír Kulich / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
11. - 24. |
Martin Burgr / Filip Mikulejský |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
3 |
11. - 24. |
Milan Habrcetl / Martin Koudelka |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
3 |
11. - 24. |
Jiří Zíma / Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
11. - 24. |
Roman Folbrecht / Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
|
3 |
11. - 24. |
Roman Folbrecht / Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
|
3 |
25. - 38. |
Karel Čampulka / Milan Habrcetl |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
25. - 38. |
Oldřich Táborský / Miroslav Čermák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
25. - 38. |
Adam Zatloukal / Filip Strejc |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
25. - 38. |
Ondřej Procházka / Martin Burgr |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
25. - 38. |
Ivan Svoboda / Branislav Vojtek |
Slovan Velvary |
|
2 |
25. - 38. |
Jan Černý / Miloslav Šíma |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
25. - 38. |
Miroslav Švarc / Milan Suchan |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
25. - 38. |
Miroslav Hurt / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
25. - 38. |
Karel Švojgr / Milan Šimáček |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
25. - 38. |
Roman Žák / Josef Hudeček |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
2 |
25. - 38. |
Tomáš Kratochvíl / Pavel Komárek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
25. - 38. |
Nela Jiráková / Martin Burgr |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
25. - 38. |
Roman Vykysalý / Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
|
2 |
25. - 38. |
Oldřich Táborský / Tomáš Kratochvíl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
39. - 76. |
Petr Polomini / Branislav Vojtek |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Ladislav Machovčák / Luděk Hofman |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Petr Jedlička / Adéla Truhlářová |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Martin Burgr / Jakub Jílek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Roman Žák / Michal Gniewek |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Jiří Zíma / Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Josef Drbal / Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Ondřej Švejda / Tomáš Brückner |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Karel Čampulka / Petr Junek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Roman Žák / Jan Pohorelec |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Nela Jiráková / Jakub Jílek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Josef Hudeček / Tereza Svatošová |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Miroslav Šeršeň / Jan Valenta |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Miroslav Hurt / David Bukovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Václav Pesl / Martin Vinš |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Václav Frolík / David Bukovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Patrick Vacík / Ondřej Procházka |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Daniel Hýža / David Lukáš |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Filip Strejc / Filip Mikulejský |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Petr Horsák / Milan Vinkl |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Roman Vykysalý / Roman Javůrek |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Nela Jiráková / Filip Mikulejský |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Miroslav Janíček / Ondřej Průša |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Barbora Mosrová / Richard Mosr |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Zdeněk Poroda / Branislav Vojtek |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Michal Zíma / Ondřej Hnilička |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Miroslav Švarc / Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Oldřich Korec / Miroslav Švarc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Vladimír Bromský / Josef Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Ivan Svoboda / Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Petr Selichar / Miroslav Janíček |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Bohumír Mochal / Karel Švojgr |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
David Podivínský / Branislav Vojtek |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Ondřej Švejda / Miroslav Šeršeň |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Petr Čermák / Roman Javůrek |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Karel Čampulka / Petr Horsák |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Petr Polomini / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
39. - 76. |
Alan Melkus / Roman Javůrek |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |