1. |
Vladimír Bromský / Josef Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
10 |
2. |
Roman Folbrecht / Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
|
9 |
3. - 4. |
Miroslav Čermák / Tomáš Kratochvíl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
8 |
3. - 4. |
Jiří Rauk / David Novák |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
8 |
5. - 6. |
Martin Andrš / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
7 |
5. - 6. |
Milan Hanus / Radek Beránek |
TTC Kladno |
|
7 |
7. - 11. |
Josef Liska / Erich Handl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
4 |
7. - 11. |
Miroslav Hurt / Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
4 |
7. - 11. |
Ivan Svoboda / Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
|
4 |
7. - 11. |
Miroslav Hurt / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
4 |
7. - 11. |
Oldřich Táborský / Jana Šafaříková |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
4 |
12. - 18. |
Karel Čampulka / Milan Habrcetl |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
3 |
12. - 18. |
Jiří Zíma / Tomáš Plechatý |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
12. - 18. |
Jiří Kopecký / Jakub Kudlík |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
12. - 18. |
Martin Andrš / Vratislav Káčerek |
TTC Jemníky |
|
3 |
12. - 18. |
Lenka Kulichová / Stanislav Kučera |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
12. - 18. |
Jakub Kudlík / Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
12. - 18. |
Jindřich Koucký / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
3 |
19. - 31. |
Vladimír Podhorský / Jan Husák |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
19. - 31. |
Jiří Valášek / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
19. - 31. |
Vladimír Kulich / Stanislav Kučera |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
19. - 31. |
Oldřich Korec / Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
19. - 31. |
Miroslav Švarc / Milan Suchan |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
19. - 31. |
Miroslav Hurt / Miroslav Švarc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
19. - 31. |
Bohumír Mochal / Jiří Chlumecký |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
19. - 31. |
Václav Frolík / Karel Chaloupka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
19. - 31. |
Josef Liska / Luděk Hofman |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
19. - 31. |
Pavel Zoth / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
19. - 31. |
Adam Zatloukal / Filip Strejc |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
19. - 31. |
Jiří Zíma / Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
19. - 31. |
Zdeněk Černý / Miloslav Šíma |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
32. - 67. |
Milan Vinkl / Libor Jílek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Jiří Kopecký / Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Ondřej Švejda / Miroslav Šeršeň |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Vratislav Káčerek / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Stanislav Kučera / Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Stanislav Kučera |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Petr Polomini / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Jindřich Koucký / David Podivínský |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Tomáš Plechatý / Ondřej Souček |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Milan Habrcetl / Martin Koudelka |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Ondřej Procházka / David Novák |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Martin Andrš / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Patrick Vacík / Jakub Mareš |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Jiří Rauk / Filip Strejc |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Karel Přádný / Milan Vinkl |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Jana Šafaříková / Tomáš Kratochvíl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Milan Macák / Karel Švojgr |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Roman Javůrek / Miroslav Pudil |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Jiří Kopecký / Radek Beránek |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Vladimír Kulich / Lenka Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Jiří Kopecký / Radoslav Podivínský |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Milan Hanus / Radoslav Podivínský |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Miroslav Švarc / Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Radoslav Podivínský / Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Jiří Valášek / Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Lucie Vágnerová / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Vladimír Kulich / Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Lenka Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Vratislav Káčerek / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Jan Husák / Zdeněk Černý |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Alan Melkus / Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Petr Selichar / Miloslav Šíma |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
32. - 67. |
Milan Hanus / Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |