1. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Jiří Laštovka |
KST Slatina |
|
16 |
2. |
Miroslav Hurt / Jan Husák |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
13 |
3. - 5. |
Marek Teiml / Milan Vinkl |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
11 |
3. - 5. |
Ivo Lengál / Tomáš Vysoudil |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
11 |
3. - 5. |
Vladimír Bromský / Josef Němec |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
11 |
6. - 7. |
Jiří Zíma / Eva Ovčaříková |
STC Slaný |
|
10 |
6. - 7. |
Václav Strejc / Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
|
10 |
8. - 9. |
Martin Andrš / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
9 |
8. - 9. |
Jiří Fleislébr / Václav Coubal |
TTC Kladno |
|
9 |
10. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček / Luděk Stočes |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
8 |
11. - 15. |
Vladimír Kulich / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
7 |
11. - 15. |
Roman Folbrecht / Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
|
7 |
11. - 15. |
Michal Procházka / David Záhrubský |
TTC Kladno |
|
7 |
11. - 15. |
Jana Kulichová / Karolína Kasnerová |
STC Slaný |
|
7 |
11. - 15. |
Petr Sokolovský / Jiří Urban |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
7 |
16. - 18. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
6 |
16. - 18. |
Petr Sokolovský / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
6 |
16. - 18. |
George Materna / Ondřej Hnilička |
STC Slaný |
|
6 |
19. - 20. |
Tomáš Kratochvíl / Václav Pesl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
4 |
19. - 20. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Zdeněk Fryš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
4 |
21. - 25. |
Václav Coubal / Václav Strejc |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
21. - 25. |
Tomáš Kratochvíl / Martin Kasík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
3 |
21. - 25. |
Josef Liska / Milan Žiaran |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
3 |
21. - 25. |
Martin Andrš / Milan Šimáček |
TTC Jemníky |
|
3 |
21. - 25. |
Vladimír Procházka / Pavel Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
3 |
26. - 41. |
Pavel Vojna / Stanislav Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
26. - 41. |
Bohumír Mochal / Jiří Chlumecký |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
26. - 41. |
Bohumír Mochal / Vratislav Káčerek |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
26. - 41. |
Lenka Kulichová / Eva Ovčaříková |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
26. - 41. |
Pavel Zoth / Milan Šimáček |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
26. - 41. |
Ondřej Chadima / Martin Černý |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
26. - 41. |
Václav Pesl / Dominik Lafek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
26. - 41. |
Jan Průša / Dominik Lafek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
26. - 41. |
Oldřich Táborský / Václav Pesl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
26. - 41. |
Roman Folbrecht / Marcel Matějíček |
KST Slatina |
|
2 |
26. - 41. |
Petr Sokolovský / Zdeněk Fryš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
26. - 41. |
Tomáš Kratochvíl / Ondřej Průša |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
26. - 41. |
Tomáš Ebert st. / Václav Coubal |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
26. - 41. |
Jiří Starý / Zdeněk Kasík |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
26. - 41. |
Tomáš Kratochvíl / Dominik Lafek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
26. - 41. |
George Materna / Michal Dobej |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
42. - 78. |
Vladimír Bromský / Petr Hrudka |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Eva Ovčaříková / David Vesecký |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Petr Sokolovský / Jiří Šťastný |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Milan Zbírkovský / Lukáš Plecitý |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Milan Zbírkovský / Ondřej Švejda |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Milan Zbírkovský / Zdeněk Fryš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Oldřich Táborský / Jan Průša |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Karolína Kasnerová / Martin Černý |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Jiří Valášek / Pavel Majtán |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Tomáš Ebert st. / Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Ondřej Švejda |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Petr Sokolovský / Ondřej Švejda |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Zdeněk Rambousek / David Vesecký |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
George Materna / Martin Černý |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Libor Jílek / Václav Coubal |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Ladislav Petřík / Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Roman Javůrek / Luboš Balada |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Oldřich Táborský / Dominik Lafek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Michal Dobej / Martin Černý |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Karolína Kasnerová / Michal Dobej |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Václav Pesl / Martin Kasík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Jiří Tihan / Bedřich Fořt |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Jiří Urban |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Vratislav Káčerek / Milan Šimáček |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Jiří Fleislébr / Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Tomáš Kratochvíl / Jan Sláma |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Luboš Balada |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Ondřej Švejda / Zdeněk Fryš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Petr Sokolovský / Jaroslav Tájek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Milan Zbírkovský / Jiří Urban |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Jana Kulichová / Ondřej Hnilička |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Oldřich Táborský / Jan Sláma |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Vladimír Kulich / Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Jiří Tihan / Pavel Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Jiří Zíma / Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Pavel Majtán / Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
42. - 78. |
Lenka Kulichová / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |